|
Our Media/Results from Bob Firman Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Bob Firman InvitationalPublished by Bob Firman Invitational on Sep 21st 2015, 5:40pm
Bob Firman Invitational website Rhyno Racing RC HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2015 Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country - 9/26/2015
Boise, ID
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Makayla Komer 9 Tooele 19:38.7
2 Michelle Christian 9 Woods Cross 19:54.8
3 Breanne Herrmann 9 Skyline ID 20:39.2 1
4 Kelli Holiday 9 Worland 20:39.9
5 Mikaeli Hill Mountain Crest 20:39.9 2
6 Ashlyn Patterson 9 Timpanogos 20:41.2
7 Lauren Dirks 9 Skyline UT 20:59.0 3
8 Maelyn Mace 9 Timpanogos 21:02.1
9 Alexa Ahnder 9 West Jefferson 21:04.3
10 Rosalie Duval 9 Jackson 21:18.1
11 Hally Gittins Mountain Crest 21:18.3 4
12 Markell Pond Mountain Crest 21:22.7 5
13 Olivia Driggs-Smith 9 Skyline UT 21:22.9 6
14 Emma Wilkes 9 Vallivue 21:23.0 7
15 Katie Webster 9 Caldwell 21:31.6
16 Kaitlyn Labrum 9 Mountain Crest 21:31.6 8
17 Rebecca Kuskie 9 Lowry 21:34.3
18 Audrey Colgin 9 Jackson 21:35.0
19 Emily Acor 9 Hillcrest 21:36.3
20 Isabella Adams 9 Century 21:37.3
21 Tabitha Anderson Timpanogos 21:42.3
22 Emma Wilson 9 Skyline ID 21:58.9 9
23 Emily Ziegler 9 Cole Valley 21:59.7
24 Anna Cheret 9 Skyline ID 22:09.3 10
25 Sage Way 9 McCall-Donnelly 22:13.9
26 Brynn Squires 9 Stansbury 22:15.5
27 Eve Larkin 9 Skyline UT 22:16.9 11
28 Bee Bridge 10 Skyline UT 22:16.9 12
29 Chloe Barylski 9 Vallivue 22:21.1 13
30 Maria Schallenberger Mountain Crest 22:22.4 14
31 Shelbie Hickman 9 Timpanogos 22:37.3
32 Liandra Wheeler 9 Hillcrest 22:40.6
33 Lily Brazil 9 Jackson 22:41.9
34 MaKenna Andrews 9 Columbia 22:55.1 15
35 Antonina Klatka 9 Rock Springs 22:55.5
36 Amber Orton 9 Columbia 23:07.0 16
37 Hailee Bohney 9 Pocatello 23:07.6
38 Cecilia Durcan 9 Bishop Kelly 23:07.8 17
39 Katie Knoelk 9 Bishop Kelly 23:09.7 18
40 Alexandra Johnston 9 Cole Valley 23:13.1
41 Miranda Allen 9 Stansbury 23:15.4
42 Sarah Frandsen Mountain Crest 23:16.0 19
43 Mariah Miller 9 Centennial 23:19.1
44 Savanna Waltermier 9 Timberlake 23:29.0
45 Madeline Rosenauer 9 Logan 23:32.1
46 Melissa Casey 9 Bishop Kelly 23:33.7 20
47 Jordankaty Woods 9 Cole Valley 23:36.7
48 Scarlett Sisemore 9 Rock Springs 23:38.1
49 Isabelle Sheilds 9 Rock Springs 23:45.1
50 Meagan Paskvan 9 Stansbury 23:48.0
51 Sydney Williamson 9 Mountain View (Id) 23:51.0 21
52 Rachel Merriam 9 Logan 24:01.8
53 Hannah Harris 9 New Plymouth 24:15.9
54 Pollux Bailey 9 Fairmont 24:17.4
55 Megan Reed 9 Skyline ID 24:22.6 22
56 Eliza Stevenson 9 Parma 24:39.8
57 Korina Olson 9 Cole Valley 24:42.9
58 Antonia Edwards 9 Vale 24:43.7
59 Isabella Perez 9 Logan 24:45.1
60 Elizabeth Harrison 9 Skyline ID 24:45.2 23
61 Jennifer Hernandez 9 Mountain View (Id) 24:53.6 24
62 Kayla Hoxie 9 Vallivue 25:00.5 25
63 Julia Wolfe 9 Bishop Kelly 25:05.6 26
64 Hannah Monti 9 Bishop Kelly 25:07.2 27
65 Azia Yazzie 9 Stansbury 25:11.0
66 Sabine Englert 9 Hillside 25:11.2
67 Rachel Barker 9 Grantsville 25:30.4
68 Sarah Kurtz 9 Grantsville 25:30.6
69 Amber Carpenter 9 Parma 25:36.0
70 Erin Beltran 9 Caldwell 25:36.2
71 Brooklyn Eardley 9 Tooele 25:46.3
72 Morgan Young 9 Vallivue 25:48.4 28
73 Yadira Beltran 9 Kuna 25:48.4
74 Castor Bailey 9 Fairmont 25:50.2
75 Darby Atkins 9 Bishop Kelly 25:52.9 29
76 Khai Hirschi 9 Fairmont 26:03.2
77 Kelsey Benson 9 Highland - P 26:22.0
78 Christina Totorica 9 Bishop Kelly 26:25.1 30
79 Angela Anderson 9 Vallivue 26:27.0 31
80 Josie Pape 9 Bishop Kelly 26:33.2
81 Carlie Barnes 9 Highland - P 26:35.1
82 Abby Wallace 9 Mountain View (Id) 26:39.6 32
83 Reagan Dunn 9 Bishop Kelly 26:44.1
84 Sefora Arriaga 9 Marsing 26:45.1
85 Katie Gibson 9 Vallivue 26:45.8 33
86 Twila Jackson 9 Uintah 26:47.5
87 Teja Layland 9 Tooele 26:52.6
88 Alexis Rust 9 Vallivue 26:58.5 34
89 Jannet Ayala 9 Kuna 27:00.5
90 Savannah Ruedas 9 Vallivue 27:05.9
91 Claire Throm 9 Bishop Kelly 27:08.6
92 Olivia Eager 9 New Plymouth 27:09.4
93 Grace Larson 9 Vallivue 27:11.9
94 Sophie Larsen 9 Mountain View (Id) 27:20.1 35
95 Chloe Zahn 9 Mountain View (Id) 27:20.9 36
96 Jazmine Usher 9 Highland - P 27:22.5
97 Sara Murdock 10 Skyline UT 27:26.3 37
98 Anahi Chavez-Vargas 9 Emmett 27:36.3
99 Maddie Kiehl 9 Mountain View (Id) 27:38.8 38
100 Amy Brennan 9 Bishop Kelly 27:45.2
101 Maddie Westover 9 Mountain View (Id) 28:01.0 39
102 Jasmen Krueger 9 Council 28:12.2
103 Viyora Price 9 Centennial 28:12.7
104 Abby Wadsworth 9 Columbia 28:17.2 40
105 Caitlyn McGarry 9 Bishop Kelly 28:24.3
106 Kennedy Medel 9 Vallivue 28:28.0
107 Savannah Helsley 9 Mountain View (Id) 28:44.8
108 Alexa Tanner 9 Centennial 28:59.5
109 Hannah May 9 Bishop Kelly 29:02.1
110 Sarah Pearce 9 Vallivue 29:09.7
111 Madison Tarbell 9 Uintah 29:10.8
112 Jolene Weigel 9 Victory Charter 29:11.2
113 Kyla Johnson 9 Uintah 29:13.3
114 Devory Newson 9 Centennial 29:18.0
115 Ava Wilkey 9 Pocatello 29:24.4
116 Stormi Eldridge 9 Columbia 29:50.3 41
117 Aubrey Thueson 9 Columbia 29:53.4 42
118 Marlee Gunter 9 Highland - P 30:03.6
119 Aubrey Moorhouse 9 Mountain View (Id) 30:05.1
120 Jewelia Watson 9 Vallivue 30:11.9
121 Meagan Jewkes 9 Emmett 34:50.1
122 Alyssa Hill 9 Uintah 35:39.3
123 Chloe McAllister 9 Mountain View (Id) 38:16.1
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain Crest 33 2 4 5 8 14 19
Total Time: 1:47:14.90
Average: 21:26.98
2 Skyline ID 65 1 9 10 22 23
Total Time: 1:53:55.20
Average: 22:47.04
3 Skyline UT 69 3 6 11 12 37
Total Time: 1:54:22.00
Average: 22:52.40
4 Vallivue 104 7 13 25 28 31 33 34
Total Time: 2:01:00.00
Average: 24:12.00
5 Bishop Kelly 108 17 18 20 26 27 29 30
Total Time: 2:00:04.00
Average: 24:00.80
6 Mountain View (Id) 148 21 24 32 35 36 38 39
Total Time: 2:10:05.20
Average: 26:01.04
7 Columbia 154 15 16 40 41 42
Total Time: 2:14:03.00
Average: 26:48.60
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wyatt Sullivan 9 Jackson 17:08.7
2 Mac Stayrk 9 Jackson 17:18.3
3 Dylan Nash 9 Jackson 17:19.6
4 Preston Jones 9 Columbia 17:25.1 1
5 David Medina 9 Rock Springs 17:32.9
6 Dallin Hart 9 Skyline ID 17:36.2 2
7 Patrick Mugenzi 9 Borah 17:55.1
8 Jackson Bunnell 9 Kuna 17:57.5
9 Tucker Fenton 9 Preston 18:01.0
10 Satchell Menedez Lehi 18:01.6
11 Austin Keetch 9 Centennial 18:03.6 3
12 Shane Ramsey 9 Rock Springs 18:06.2
13 Bryce Adams 9 Vallivue 18:11.3 4
14 Isaac Hansen 9 Columbia 18:12.2 5
15 Ian Lambert 9 Borah 18:13.3
16 Parker Marshall 9 Century 18:25.0
17 caleb Stamper 9 Timberline (Boise) 18:25.7 6
18 Brennen Donahue 9 Cole Valley 18:27.2
19 Ben Maupin 9 Mountain View (Id) 18:32.7 7
20 Ben Simpson 9 Mountain View (Id) 18:35.8 8
21 Keaton Wilson 9 Timberline (Boise) 18:36.2 9
22 Alex Peterson 9 Parma 18:36.4
23 Cameron Jones 9 Stansbury 18:41.4
24 Eric Johnson 9 Skyline ID 18:42.8 10
25 Jacob Haynes 9 Bingham 18:45.0
26 Jorge Reyes 9 Filer 18:47.7
27 Davis Weatherston 9 Hillcrest 18:48.6
28 Colby Beck 9 Parma 18:49.3
29 Storm Techau 9 Timberlake 18:49.4
30 Adam Christensen 9 Skyline ID 18:55.0 11
31 Brett Flerchinger 9 Bishop Kelly 18:55.1 12
32 Easton Ewer Mountain Crest 18:56.5
33 Travis Plunkett 9 Timberlake 18:58.3
34 Dallin McRae 9 Logan 19:01.0
35 Wyatt Doyle 9 Jackson 19:03.6
36 Travis Ward 9 Preston 19:08.1
37 Christian Bothwell 9 Wood River 19:14.2
38 Will McGonigal 9 Wood River 19:19.1
39 Trent Brown 9 Centennial 19:22.5 13
40 Christian Riley 9 Timberlake 19:26.5
41 Yasmin Osman 9 Centennial 19:27.0 14
42 Sam Williams 9 Timberlake 19:29.5
43 Will Kracaw 9 Lowry 19:30.1
44 Jeremiah Durrant 9 Uintah 19:31.3
45 Hunter Helm 9 Highland - P 19:32.7
46 CJ Colson 9 Centennial 19:33.5 15
47 Hayden Carter 10 Skyline UT 19:34.5 16
48 Derrek Lindstrom 9 Pocatello 19:39.2 17
49 Noah Tippins 10 Skyline UT 19:41.1 18
50 Parker Olson 9 Melba 19:41.9
51 Aidan Morton 9 Les Bois 19:42.8
52 Bryant White Mountain Crest 19:43.6
53 Angel Puga 9 Logan 19:46.4
54 Jace Owen 9 Skyline ID 19:50.3 19
55 Kolin McIrvin 9 Rock Springs 19:50.4
56 Isaiah Navorro 9 Bishop Kelly 19:58.5 20
57 Marcos Avila 9 Vallivue 19:59.1 21
58 Ian Ashby 9 Mountain View (Id) 20:01.8 22
59 Schylar King Mountain Crest 20:04.0
60 Zach Hilton 9 Caldwell 20:05.2
61 Austin DeFord 9 Filer 20:11.0
62 Brody Fink 9 Pocatello 20:16.4 23
63 Ben Wyatt 9 Centennial 20:17.7 24
64 Levi Luck 10 Timberline (Boise) 20:20.5 25
65 Nicolas Dizes 9 Challis 20:20.8
66 Blaine Rohrbacher 9 Parma 20:21.5
67 Ryan O'Dell 9 Vallivue 20:22.4 26
68 Matthew McMurray 9 Centennial 20:22.9 27
69 Japheth Carlson 9 Vale 20:23.7
70 Lyle Nelson 9 McCall-Donnelly 20:30.5
71 Bryson Schaugaard 9 Century 20:34.8
72 Broadie Redding 9 Highland - P 20:35.4
73 Wade Hammons 9 Vallivue 20:35.6 28
74 Gavin Hamilton 9 Mountain View (Id) 20:42.5 29
75 Kaleb Griffeth 9 Stansbury 20:43.1
76 Brenden Rowley 9 Vallivue 20:46.3 30
77 Warren Johnson 9 Mountain View (Id) 20:46.6 31
78 Brian Mullin 9 Bishop Kelly 20:47.1 32
79 Jaxon Kingsbury 9 Kuna 20:47.5
80 Andrew Moscrip 9 New Plymouth 20:47.7 33
81 Dalton Moore 9 Rock Springs 20:49.6
82 anson Jones 9 Timberline (Boise) 20:56.6 34
83 Jake Edwards 9 Hillside 20:57.2
84 Hunter Carey 9 Kuna 20:57.8
85 Devin Padget 9 Melba 21:00.6
86 Joshua Halverson 9 Pocatello 21:01.6 35
87 Seeran Chandler 9 Columbia 21:03.6 36
88 Jacob Battaglia 9 Bishop Kelly 21:06.1 37
89 Davis Fischer 9 Filer 21:06.9
90 Zach Scherer 9 Centennial 21:09.6 38
91 Kevin Richter 9 Timberline (Boise) 21:13.0 39
92 Matthew Rasmussen Skyline UT 21:17.3 40
93 Jake Wilson 9 Highland - P 21:18.3
94 Jakob Tree Skyline UT 21:20.1 41
95 Max Kreslin 9 Bishop Kelly 21:20.5 42
96 Andrew Arrizo 9 Vallivue 21:20.8 43
97 Remington Merrell 10 Mountain View (Id) 21:22.5 44
98 Carter Sperry 9 Mountain View (Id) 21:29.9 45
99 Ben Hermes 9 Bishop Kelly 21:29.9 46
100 Phillip Davis 9 Pocatello 21:35.2 47
101 Davy Powell 9 Uintah 21:36.1
102 Liam Forrest 9 Bishop Kelly 21:39.7 48
103 Tyler Bendele 9 Centennial 21:44.5
104 Marco Rameriz 9 Vale 21:50.2
105 Kyle Mckelvey 9 Vallivue 21:50.3 49
106 Daniel Meyer 10 Century 21:51.5
107 James Reed 9 North Star Charter 21:55.7
108 Skyler Carnahan 9 Centennial 21:55.9
109 Jake Gillispie 9 Cole Valley 21:56.6
110 Chase Crandall 9 Centennial 21:56.7
111 Jonathon Howarth 9 Cole Valley 22:04.0
112 Austin Perry 9 Columbia 22:07.0 50
113 Dakin Rust 9 Centennial 22:07.2
114 Logan Nelson 9 Tooele 22:07.3
115 Lincoln Spencer 9 Columbia 22:08.8 51
116 Jaxon Tews 9 Filer 22:09.8
117 Drew Lyman 9 New Plymouth 22:12.8 52
118 Justin Lundwall 9 Tooele 22:20.6
119 Austin Smith 9 Victory Charter 22:35.8
120 Collin Christensen 9 New Plymouth 22:41.3 53
121 Ricky Leyva 9 Vale 22:49.3
122 Maycin James 9 New Plymouth 22:50.2 54
123 Chance Scrogum 9 Skyline ID 23:06.3 55
124 Ava Donovan 9 Fairmont 23:06.5
125 Isaac Brannon 9 Wood River 23:09.5
126 Ben Wilson 10 Skyline UT 23:09.5 56
127 Jared Salazar 9 Caldwell 23:27.4
128 Isaac Page 9 River Glen 23:28.7
129 Logan Ader 9 Centennial 23:29.1
130 Alejandro Martinez 9 Mountain View (Id) 23:31.1
131 Lewis Garner 9 Les Bois 23:32.4
132 Michael Wells 9 Vallivue 23:32.8
133 Kyle Schulz 9 McCall-Donnelly 23:34.1
134 Kale Boekweg 9 Timberline (Boise) 23:39.5 57
135 Kaden Leslie 9 New Plymouth 23:40.5 58
136 Nathan Southern 9 Bishop Kelly 23:41.4
137 Riley Shaw 9 Challis 23:49.1
138 Drew Howerzyl 9 Nampa Christian 23:54.5 59
139 Bradley Rainey 9 Nampa Christian 23:57.8 60
140 Mattew Kunz 9 Preston 23:58.6
141 Kyler Cowan 9 Victory Charter 23:59.8
142 Ajay Atkinson 9 Parma 24:07.8
143 Carter Kolpitcke 9 Bishop Kelly 24:11.0
144 Chancellor Connolyy 9 Hillside 24:12.6
145 Kaleb Peterson 9 Hillside 24:16.3
146 Joey Grissom 10 Nampa Christian 24:16.5 61
147 Kenny Janzer 9 Bishop Kelly 24:20.4
148 James Nelson 9 Nampa Christian 24:29.2 62
149 Abby Johnson 9 Fairmont 24:33.0
150 Ernesto Navarrete 9 New Plymouth 24:42.4 63
151 Alec Johnson 9 Caldwell 24:56.5
152 Seth Laub 9 Mountain View (Id) 24:57.7
153 Gideon Roberts 9 Pocatello 24:57.7 64
154 Braxton West 9 Highland - P 25:07.5
155 Karl Parsons 9 Pocatello 25:12.2 65
156 Cabrin Lowe 9 Skyline ID 25:31.8 66
157 Trae Mickelsen 9 Vallivue 25:35.0
158 Corbin Tolley 9 Mountain View (Id) 25:39.1
159 Kyle Dixon 9 Centennial 25:50.1
160 Bradley Graham 9 New Plymouth 25:52.0 67
161 Bryce Colleran 9 Bishop Kelly 26:27.4
162 Zach Evenhouse 9 Nampa Christian 26:55.2 68
163 Caleb Aughtry 9 Kuna 27:50.9
164 Galen Puddy 9 River Glen 27:58.9
165 Jacob Edwards 9 Mountain View (Id) 28:15.6
166 Cayson Howard 9 New Plymouth 28:38.2
167 Colin Reeder 9 River Glen 28:54.6
168 Tate Schwenson 9 Mountain View (Id) 29:00.3
169 Dallin Clinger 9 Mountain View (Id) 29:07.8
170 Eli Cowling 9 Caldwell 29:17.0
171 Jack Kolpitcke 9 Bishop Kelly 29:28.1
172 Matthew Hinkle 9 Nampa Christian 29:32.3 69
173 Jackson Barda 9 Bishop Kelly 30:05.6
174 Porter Ludwig 9 Bishop Kelly 30:10.0
175 Landon Villa 9 Marsing 30:58.3
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Centennial 69 3 13 14 15 24 27 38
Total Time: 1:36:44.30
Average: 19:20.86
2 Mountain View (Id) 97 7 8 22 29 31 44 45
Total Time: 1:38:39.40
Average: 19:43.88
3 Skyline ID 97 2 10 11 19 55 66
Total Time: 1:38:10.60
Average: 19:38.12
4 Vallivue 109 4 21 26 28 30 43 49
Total Time: 1:39:54.70
Average: 19:58.94
5 Timberline (Boise) 113 6 9 25 34 39 57
Total Time: 1:39:32.00
Average: 19:54.40
6 Bishop Kelly 143 12 20 32 37 42 46 48
Total Time: 1:42:07.30
Average: 20:25.46
7 Columbia 143 1 5 36 50 51
Total Time: 1:40:56.70
Average: 20:11.34
8 Skyline UT 171 16 18 40 41 56
Total Time: 1:45:02.50
Average: 21:00.50
9 Pocatello 186 17 23 35 47 64 65
Total Time: 1:47:30.11
Average: 21:30.02
10 New Plymouth 250 33 52 53 54 58 63 67
Total Time: 1:52:12.50
Average: 22:26.50
11 Nampa Christian 310 59 60 61 62 68 69
Total Time: 2:03:33.20
Average: 24:42.64
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Division II Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mark Crandall 12 Shelley 16:14.6 1
2 Paul Blackhurst 12 Grantsville 16:28.0 2
3 Jace Hymas 12 Sugar-Salem 16:31.9 3
4 David Searle 12 Shelley 16:43.5 4
5 Chase Barrow 12 Shelley 16:43.6 5
6 Wesley Allen 12 Grantsville 16:44.3 6
7 Kaden Shumway 12 Preston 16:48.2 7
8 Devin Mesquite 12 Wasatch Academy 16:51.2 8
9 Brayden Menti 11 Timberlake 16:53.6 9
10 Ben Christensen 10 Valley 16:57.0 10
11 Austin Young 12 Filer 16:57.6
12 Kaleb Fenton 11 Preston 17:04.8 11
13 Cameron Garner 11 Sugar-Salem 17:07.2 12
14 Israel Anaya 12 Fruitland 17:10.1 13
15 Alex Graffunder 10 Union OR 17:10.8 14
16 Landon Davis 11 Timberlake 17:11.2 15
17 Carl Peel 11 North Sanpete 17:19.5 16
18 Sam Sanders 12 Rowland Hall 17:21.1 17
19 Jonah Wilson 12 Preston 17:23.2 18
20 Kye Christensen 11 Preston 17:28.4 19
21 Seth Beckett 9 Grantsville 17:32.6 20
22 Jeremy Baxter 10 Union OR 17:35.6 21
23 Peyton Brothers 12 Nampa Christian 17:36.1 22
24 Brandon Olsen 12 West Side 17:39.5 23
25 James Anderson 11 North Fremont 17:40.0
26 Rory March 10 The Ambrose School 17:40.0 24
27 Taylor Hill 10 Sugar-Salem 17:41.4 25
28 Brennan Anderson 10 Sugar-Salem 17:43.6 26
29 Josh Butler 12 Preston 17:46.8 27
30 Blaine Stuart 10 The Ambrose School 17:48.5 28
31 Rylan Manzer 12 Melba 17:53.1 29
32 Benjamin Moser 11 Sugar-Salem 17:54.4 30
33 Seth Palmquist 11 Jackson 17:58.8
34 Trey Rogers 12 Victory Charter 17:59.5
35 Cody Davis 11 New Plymouth 18:03.7 31
36 Luke Fleming 11 North Star Charter 18:06.6 32
37 Adam Elorrieta 9 Valley 18:06.8 33
38 McClay Sommers 9 Salmon 18:07.4 34
39 Kenny Bassett 12 Emmett 18:09.6 35
40 Omar Recendez 10 Valley 18:11.0 36
41 Joey Renfro 11 Parma 18:11.8 37
42 Kaden Hamblin 12 Sugar-Salem 18:11.8 38
43 Cameron Potter 12 Grantsville 18:12.8 39
44 Spencer Angell 10 Star Valley 18:13.2 40
45 Samuel O'Reilly 12 Union OR 18:13.6 41
46 Harrison Kelley 10 Shelley 18:13.9 42
47 Cameron Williams 10 Melba 18:14.0 43
48 Ty Redick 10 Challis 18:14.3 44
49 Harris Lackey 12 Union OR 18:15.0 45
50 John Andersen 10 Shelley 18:17.0 46
51 Blake Hunter 12 Valley 18:18.5 47
52 Derek Holt 11 Grantsville 18:19.2 48
53 Jordan Hardy 10 Timberlake 18:19.6 49
54 Joshua Richins 12 Fruitland 18:19.7 50
55 Joshua Campbell 9 Shelley 18:19.8 51
56 Miles Wilson 12 Grantsville 18:20.6 52
57 Alex Fluckiger 10 Star Valley 18:21.0 53
58 Logan Swanson 11 Nampa Christian 18:22.3 54
59 Daniel Daily 12 Hagerman 18:23.1
60 Matt Wan 12 Jackson 18:23.7
61 Sam McLaughlin 10 Vale 18:24.1 55
62 Caleb Baker 12 Gooding 18:24.3 56
63 Soren Robinson 12 Star Valley 18:25.8 57
64 Tristen Stimpson 10 Melba 18:26.4 58
65 Shelby Harding 10 Filer 18:26.6
66 Scott Orton 9 Star Valley 18:28.6 59
67 Jayden Stice 9 Fruitland 18:28.8 60
68 Jack Scaife 11 Rowland Hall 18:28.9 61
69 Max Wilbrecht 11 Jackson 18:29.0
70 Danny Groll 10 Preston 18:31.8 62
71 David Hansen 11 Timberlake 18:34.8 63
72 Patrick Schloesser 12 Rowland Hall 18:35.8 64
73 Chase Bingham 11 West Side 18:36.8 65
74 Mitchell Crane 10 Kimberly 18:41.8 66
75 Kurik Tanner 12 Wasatch Academy 18:42.6 67
76 Colton Lowry 11 Payette 18:46.5
77 Jayden Nelson 11 Star Valley 18:47.9 68
78 Donovan Murphy 12 Rowland Hall 18:48.4 69
79 Dylan Kincaid 12 Valley 18:49.1 70
80 Ethan Sager 11 North Star Charter 18:49.4 71
81 Jonathan Holcomb 12 Nyssa 18:50.4 72
82 Kirby Heider 10 Kimberly 18:52.6 73
83 Jason Hutchinson 12 Star Valley 18:52.7 74
84 Easton Dean 11 West Side 18:53.8 75
85 Heath Hartley 11 Nyssa 18:54.3 76
86 McKay Justus 12 Vale 18:54.5 77
87 Hunter Bullock 12 Nampa Christian 18:55.3 78
88 Tyson Danby 12 Jackson 18:55.9
89 Jonathon Shaber 12 Weiser 18:58.5 79
90 Eli Saberon 10 Star Valley 18:59.4 80
91 Dock Sommers 11 Timberlake 19:03.1 81
92 Garrett Moyes 11 Nyssa 19:03.3 82
93 Ammon Tolman 10 Salmon 19:03.7 83
94 Edison Carlisle 10 Shelley 19:03.9 84
95 Dixon Ware 10 Preston 19:04.0 85
96 Chase Stewart 12 Union OR 19:04.4 86
97 Brady Smith 11 Kimberly 19:05.7 87
98 Trevor Verhelst 12 Union OR 19:06.3 88
99 Gavin Culbertson 9 North Star Charter 19:06.7 89
100 Dan Wenger 10 Vale 19:07.2 90
101 Hunter Galbraith 11 Sugar-Salem 19:08.9 91
102 Noah Herbert 10 Timberlake 19:12.0 92
103 Cody Svedin 12 Melba 19:17.3 93
104 Jase Wilson 10 Grantsville 19:18.8 94
105 Nash Johnson 12 Homedale 19:20.3 95
106 Ethan Forsberg 12 Vale 19:22.1 96
107 Landry Villa 10 Marsing 19:22.3 97
108 Tucker Brown 10 Challis 19:22.9 98
109 Jayson Duffy 12 Victory Charter 19:23.0
110 Anthony Bybee 12 Kimberly 19:23.6 99
111 Devin Young 12 Melba 19:24.1 100
112 Garrett Rice 12 Union OR 19:25.6 101
113 Taylor Riley 10 Timberlake 19:28.1 102
114 Micklo Luna 11 Nyssa 19:30.3 103
115 Brenden Galloway 11 Fruitland 19:31.8 104
116 Dakota Petersen 11 Challis 19:32.2 105
117 Jonathan Flippo 12 Elgin 19:32.9
118 Noah Good 11 The Ambrose School 19:36.8 106
119 Chris Acosta 10 Nyssa 19:37.1 107
120 Tyler Macintyre 12 Rowland Hall 19:39.4 108
121 Sean Martin 11 Nampa Christian 19:39.8 109
122 Cole Hemrey 10 Parma 19:40.3 110
123 Matt Dukelow 12 North Star Charter 19:41.0 111
124 Keegan Spengler 10 Cole Valley 19:42.8 112
125 Landon Lacy 10 Nampa Christian 19:44.1 113
126 Hayden Atkinson 11 Parma 19:45.3 114
127 Avery Gonzales 12 Kimberly 19:45.8 115
128 Justin Bowles 11 North Sanpete 19:47.3 116
129 Clay Keller 10 Baker 19:47.5
130 Ryan Bethel 11 North Star Charter 19:48.6 117
131 Jacob Dukelow 10 North Star Charter 19:48.6 118
132 Sylas Troy 12 Salmon 19:49.6 119
133 Jacob Richins 10 Fruitland 19:54.5 120
134 Michael Mundell 12 West Side 19:54.6 121
135 Connor Nelson 9 Fruitland 19:55.5 122
136 Bridger Gunnell 11 Kimberly 19:56.6 123
137 Isaac Lopez 12 Weiser 19:58.5 124
138 Henry Fillmore 12 Nampa Christian 20:00.6 125
139 Josh Cheney 12 Gooding 20:01.1 126
140 Corbin Crawford 12 Emmett 20:01.7 127
141 Tanner Garz 9 Emmett 20:03.3 128
142 Nathanael Fehringer 10 Cole Valley 20:03.8 129
143 Nathaniel Dando 12 Butte County 20:05.4
144 Trey Haskell 12 Salmon 20:07.6 130
145 James Corcoran 9 Rowland Hall 20:11.6 131
146 Anthony Beckman 10 Homedale 20:12.6 132
147 Ruben Torres 12 Kimberly 20:13.8 133
148 Edgardo Sosa 12 North Star Charter 20:16.0 134
149 Micah Flippo 10 Elgin 20:16.7
150 Grant Stockett 11 Parma 20:16.8 135
151 Alex Beckman 11 Homedale 20:17.8 136
152 Antonio Gallegos 12 Parma 20:18.1 137
153 Dallin Montague 12 Parma 20:18.3 138
154 Ryan Randall 11 Homedale 20:20.0 139
155 Jack Wynn 9 North Fremont 20:20.0
156 Joe Rice 10 New Plymouth 20:21.5 140
157 Luke Nicoloff 10 Rowland Hall 20:22.4 141
158 Matthew Lee 10 Marsing 20:22.6 142
159 Riley Boyd 12 Liberty Charter 20:23.4 143
160 Nathan Tupper 11 The Ambrose School 20:23.9 144
161 RJ Mancuso 10 Liberty Charter 20:25.1 145
162 Pete Vasquez 11 Homedale 20:27.2 146
163 Conner Cline 10 Baker 20:31.7
164 Ty Hoskovec 10 Gooding 20:34.8 147
165 Connor Born 9 Salmon 20:36.1 148
166 Logan Briscoe 11 Emmett 20:37.8 149
167 Ty Goodman 11 New Plymouth 20:40.2 150
168 Sesho So 10 Wasatch Academy 20:41.7 151
169 Roy Butters 9 West Side 20:41.8 152
170 Todd Shively 11 Emmett 20:47.8 153
171 Will Housley 9 West Side 20:50.0 154
172 Andrew Ward 10 Fruitland 20:52.3 155
173 Charlie Miller 10 Challis 20:54.3 156
174 Ethan Ostraff 11 North Sanpete 20:58.5 157
175 Jordan Van Es 11 Homedale 21:00.8 158
176 John Koenig 10 Salmon 21:00.8 159
177 Jeffrey Stewart 9 Nampa Christian 21:04.0 160
178 Gabe Meyer 12 Valley 21:05.1 161
179 Spencer Donohue 11 Emmett 21:06.3 162
180 Josh Andersen 10 Vale 21:09.1 163
181 Josh Jackson 10 North Sanpete 21:09.4 164
182 Ben Lamb 10 Cole Valley 21:10.4 165
183 Dylan Thompson 10 The Ambrose School 21:10.8 166
184 Ben Fryer 12 North Sanpete 21:11.0 167
185 Jayce Giampedraglia 10 Challis 21:11.7 168
186 Nathan Galligar 10 Weiser 21:12.5 169
187 Blake Olsen 9 West Side 21:13.2 170
188 Jake Couch 10 Cole Valley 21:13.6 171
189 Caleb Hitt 12 Liberty Charter 21:16.7 172
190 Nathan McCoy 11 Victory Charter 21:17.3
191 Caleb Rodrigues 10 The Ambrose School 21:17.6 173
192 Teague Gregory 9 Emmett 21:20.2 174
193 Trevor Fowler 12 Liberty Charter 21:22.0 175
194 Dylan Orr 12 Valley 21:25.6 176
195 Austin McLaughlin 10 Gooding 21:34.3 177
196 Edward Barringer 10 Weiser 21:38.9 178
197 Devin Smith 11 Vale 21:41.8 179
198 Mackay Butler 12 Wasatch Academy 21:43.7 180
199 Greg Bistriceanu 10 Liberty Charter 21:44.1 181
200 Bridger Palmer 12 North Fremont 21:46.5
201 Juan Sierra 10 Marsing 21:48.4 182
202 Joseph Rackham 11 Salmon 21:49.4 183
203 Ellis Stokes 11 New Plymouth 21:49.4 184
204 Russell Chandler 10 Weiser 21:53.5 185
205 Ryan Darrow 9 Liberty Charter 21:59.7 186
206 Tyler Hatfield 12 Gooding 22:06.2 187
207 Nalder Boyce 10 North Fremont 22:07.1
208 Jack Curran 10 Cole Valley 22:09.7 188
209 Elvis Solis 10 New Plymouth 22:14.2 189
210 Austyn Hudson 11 Filer 22:16.3
211 Payton Stuart 12 The Ambrose School 22:17.1 190
212 Sam Colijn 11 Gooding 22:17.3 191
213 Yutaka Ito 12 Wasatch Academy 22:26.9 192
214 BJ Dooley 9 Gooding 22:28.8 193
215 Tristin Miller 11 Marsing 22:31.4 194
216 Ryan Chandler 11 Elgin 22:32.4
217 Levi Austin 12 New Plymouth 22:45.9 195
218 Tyler Harvie 12 Challis 22:46.3 196
219 Esteban Rivera 10 Weiser 23:04.9 197
220 Alexandre Heidt 12 Marsing 23:05.3 198
221 Raimundo Almenara 12 Rowland Hall 23:22.8
222 Sam Gozart 10 Victory Charter 23:23.1
223 Sixto Rodriguez 11 Liberty Charter 23:31.4 199
224 Cameron White 11 New Plymouth 23:49.1 200
225 Kade Kunz 11 Weiser 23:59.2 201
226 Ryan Clifford 11 Challis 24:39.1 202
227 Alexander Wickersham 10 Payette 24:42.3
228 Jacob Hardy 9 Fruitland 25:33.2
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Preston 82 7 11 18 19 27 62 85
Total Time: 1:26:31.40
Average: 17:18.28
2 Sugar-Salem 96 3 12 25 26 30 38 91
Total Time: 1:26:58.50
Average: 17:23.70
3 Shelley 98 1 4 5 42 46 51 84
Total Time: 1:26:12.60
Average: 17:14.52
4 Grantsville 115 2 6 20 39 48 52 94
Total Time: 1:27:16.90
Average: 17:27.38
5 Valley 196 10 33 36 47 70 161 176
Total Time: 1:30:22.40
Average: 18:04.48
6 Union OR 207 14 21 41 45 86 88 101
Total Time: 1:30:19.40
Average: 18:03.88
7 Timberlake 217 9 15 49 63 81 92 102
Total Time: 1:30:02.30
Average: 18:00.46
8 Star Valley 277 40 53 57 59 68 74 80
Total Time: 1:32:16.50
Average: 18:27.30
9 Rowland Hall 319 17 61 64 69 108 131 141
Total Time: 1:32:53.60
Average: 18:34.72
10 Melba 323 29 43 58 93 100
Total Time: 1:33:14.90
Average: 18:38.98
11 Fruitland 347 13 50 60 104 120 122 155
Total Time: 1:33:24.90
Average: 18:40.98
12 Nampa Christian 376 22 54 78 109 113 125 160
Total Time: 1:34:17.60
Average: 18:51.52
13 North Star Charter 420 32 71 89 111 117 118 134
Total Time: 1:35:32.30
Average: 19:06.46
14 West Side 436 23 65 75 121 152 154 170
Total Time: 1:35:46.50
Average: 19:09.30
15 Kimberly 440 66 73 87 99 115 123 133
Total Time: 1:35:49.50
Average: 19:09.90
16 Nyssa 440 72 76 82 103 107
Total Time: 1:35:55.40
Average: 19:11.08
17 The Ambrose School 468 24 28 106 144 166 173 190
Total Time: 1:36:40.00
Average: 19:20.00
18 Vale 481 55 77 90 96 163 179
Total Time: 1:36:57.00
Average: 19:23.40
19 Salmon 514 34 83 119 130 148 159 183
Total Time: 1:37:44.40
Average: 19:32.88
20 Parma 533 37 110 114 135 137 138
Total Time: 1:38:12.30
Average: 19:38.46
21 Challis 571 44 98 105 156 168 196 202
Total Time: 1:39:15.40
Average: 19:51.08
22 Emmett 592 35 127 128 149 153 162 174
Total Time: 1:39:40.20
Average: 19:56.04
23 Wasatch Academy 598 8 67 151 180 192
Total Time: 1:40:26.10
Average: 20:05.22
24 North Sanpete 620 16 116 157 164 167
Total Time: 1:40:25.70
Average: 20:05.14
25 Homedale 648 95 132 136 139 146 158
Total Time: 1:40:37.90
Average: 20:07.58
26 Gooding 693 56 126 147 177 187 191 193
Total Time: 1:42:40.70
Average: 20:32.14
27 New Plymouth 694 31 140 150 184 189 195 200
Total Time: 1:43:09.00
Average: 20:37.80
28 Weiser 735 79 124 169 178 185 197 201
Total Time: 1:43:41.90
Average: 20:44.38
29 Cole Valley Christian 765 112 129 165 171 188
Total Time: 1:44:20.30
Average: 20:52.06
30 Marsing 813 97 142 182 194 198
Total Time: 1:47:10.00
Average: 21:26.00
31 Liberty Charter 816 143 145 172 175 181 186 199
Total Time: 1:45:11.30
Average: 21:02.26
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Division I Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Piercen Maez 12 Stansbury 16:12.8 1
2 Teron Tucker 12 Woods Cross 16:17.6 2
3 Hawk Call 11 Stansbury 16:19.1 3
4 Siyad Matan 10 Borah 16:23.5 4
5 Jack McCulloch 12 Logan 16:25.5 5
6 Josh Peters 11 Davis 16:26.4 6
7 Connor Compton 11 Sky View 16:30.6 7
8 Britton Porter 12 Davis 16:34.7 8
9 Jacob Vaughn 11 Davis 16:36.5 9
10 Constancio Luis 12 Hillcrest 16:37.5 10
11 Garrett Calhoun 12 Timberline (Boise) 16:39.0 11
12 Jason Davis 9 Woods Cross 16:40.1 12
13 Sean Harren 11 Borah 16:41.6 13
14 Dallin Rushing 12 Highland - P 16:42.5 14
15 Cole Campbell 11 Spring Creek 16:43.1 15
16 Ryan Barna 11 Skyline ID 16:43.2 16
17 Jon Carlson 12 Highland - P 16:43.8 17
18 Timothy Rose 12 Elko 16:48.3 18
19 Daniel Tumblin 12 Davis 16:49.8 19
20 Brigham Halverson 11 Davis 16:52.9 20
21 Trajan Holtzen 9 Canyon Ridge 16:54.0 21
22 McKay Harms 10 Skyline ID 16:54.5 22
23 Josh Verschoor 10 Timberline (Boise) 16:55.1 23
24 Tyler Farnsworth 12 Timberline (Boise) 16:59.8 24
25 Nick Barna 11 Skyline ID 17:00.7 25
26 Cas Sheridan 12 Laramie 17:01.5
27 Joe Howell 12 Mountain Crest 17:02.8 26
28 Markus Taylor 10 North Central 17:03.1 27
29 Harrison Roberts 11 Skyline ID 17:03.2 28
30 Abdi Maqtal 11 Borah 17:06.3 29
31 Josh Frey 12 Skyview 17:07.7 30
32 Michael Gallagher 12 Elko 17:08.5 31
33 Jaxton Maez 10 Stansbury 17:08.8 32
34 Sam Clarke 12 Rigby 17:09.3 33
35 Mohamed Ahmed 10 North Central 17:09.8 34
36 Gavin McCaw 12 Meridian 17:09.8 35
37 Chris Stone 12 Caldwell 17:11.5
38 Devin Lewis 12 Skyview 17:11.6 36
39 Dylan Bryant 10 Stansbury 17:11.7 37
40 Seth Stromberg 10 Davis 17:14.2 38
41 Zak Montoya 12 Minico 17:16.1 39
42 Jace Ritchie 12 Rigby 17:16.6 40
43 Jacob Colangelo 12 West 17:17.6
44 Brenden Kilgore 10 Highland - P 17:19.5 41
45 Pablo Lopez 11 Nampa 17:20.2 42
46 Spencer Nelson 12 Mountain Crest 17:20.7 43
47 Antonio Zavala 10 Nampa 17:21.4 44
48 Jonathan Perry 12 Rigby 17:22.0 45
49 Jacob Hansen 10 Woods Cross 17:22.8 46
50 Robie Swanson 10 Timberline (Boise) 17:24.1 47
51 Jaiden Hiskey 12 Hillcrest 17:25.4 48
52 Ryan Frostad 11 North Central 17:25.8 49
53 Hayden Ewer 12 Mountain Crest 17:25.8 50
54 Derk Lyford 9 Laramie 17:26.5
55 Justin Graham 11 Hillcrest 17:26.6 51
56 Richard Beazer 10 Stansbury 17:26.9 52
57 Mark Castaneda 10 Vallivue 17:27.2 53
58 Will Warner 12 Hillcrest 17:28.0 54
59 Kalen McNatt 11 Eagle 17:31.3
60 Matt Turner 11 Eagle 17:33.8
61 Austin Duersch 12 Logan 17:34.6 55
62 Connor Refaey 10 Meridian 17:35.0 56
63 Eric Nelson 10 Mountain Crest 17:36.0 57
64 Brady Dupea 12 Spring Creek 17:39.3 58
65 Elliot Willmore 12 Logan 17:39.9 59
66 Devin Jaster 11 Davis 17:40.9 60
67 Connor Olson 12 Skyline ID 17:41.4 61
68 Logan Patton 12 Spring Creek 17:42.7 62
69 Landen Chugg Sky View 17:43.2 63
70 Jeran Sykes 11 Timberline (Boise) 17:43.4 64
71 Tyler Brown 12 Hillcrest 17:43.6 65
72 Max Standley 10 Caldwell 17:44.1
73 Trey Briggs 11 Mountain Crest 17:44.2 66
74 Nathan Allen 12 Lehi 17:45.4 67
75 Dawson Hammond 12 Rigby 17:46.4 68
76 Jaydon Nielson 10 Mountain Crest 17:46.9 69
77 Jake Graves 12 Stansbury 17:47.1 70
78 Landon Griffin Lehi 17:47.2 71
79 Kedric Palmer 10 Uintah 17:47.3 72
80 Nate Hall Park City 17:47.5
81 Keegan Dutto 12 La Grande 17:48.1
82 Ries Ruehrwein 10 Timberline (Boise) 17:48.4 73
83 Davis Florence 12 Spring Creek 17:48.5 74
84 Ryan Kilpack 11 Laramie 17:49.4
85 Kobe Mickelson 11 Lehi 17:49.9 75
86 Braden Crews 11 La Grande 17:50.2
87 Brady Corrigan 11 Skyline ID 17:50.5 76
88 Anthony Hinojosa 10 Vallivue 17:50.7 77
89 Tanner Byington 11 Meridian 17:51.6 78
90 Reggie Duke 12 Hillcrest 17:52.1 79
91 Grant Johnson 11 Highland - P 17:53.3 80
92 Kobe Shields 10 Tahoma 17:54.0
93 Nelson Cantrell 12 Wood River 17:54.1 81
94 Ed Stoddard 12 Elko 17:56.8 82
95 Tristin Lords 11 Skyview 17:57.4 83
96 J.D. Wells 12 Bonneville 17:57.7 84
97 Parker Johnson 11 Highland - P 17:58.7 85
98 Ryan Anderson 12 Wood River 17:59.7 86
99 Mason Cannon 11 Bonneville 18:00.2 87
100 Zach Hill 12 Kuna 18:00.2 88
101 Tyler Northrup 11 Highland - P 18:00.6 89
102 Ian Stites 12 Century 18:01.3 90
103 Jacob Castedo 11 Lehi 18:02.8 91
104 Matthew Radosevich 12 Laramie 18:03.5
105 Hayden Moscon 12 Hillcrest 18:03.8 92
106 Devin Hager 12 Spring Creek 18:04.7 93
107 Ian McCarthy 12 Lewis and Clark 18:04.9
108 Paul Roach 12 Vallivue 18:07.5 94
109 Brian Owens 9 Rigby 18:08.1 95
110 Carson Jones 12 Woods Cross 18:08.6 96
111 Spencer Fix 12 Lehi 18:10.1 97
112 CF Wurster 9 Capital 18:10.6 98
113 Jacob Huston 12 Century 18:11.7 99
114 Wesley Capps 9 Capital 18:11.8 100
115 Kyler Waddell 11 Vallivue 18:12.0 101
116 JT Thomson 10 Skyline ID 18:12.4 102
117 Hayden Lewis 12 Vallivue 18:12.9 103
118 Jonathon Cantwell Mountain Crest 18:12.9 104
119 Irvin Gonzalez 11 Wood River 18:13.5 105
120 Alex Klekas 9 Elko 18:13.8 106
121 Josh Wintch 10 Stansbury 18:14.1 107
122 Josh Greer 12 Lehi 18:14.5 108
123 Cameron Anderson 12 Logan 18:14.6 109
124 Bryce Hill 10 Kuna 18:14.8 110
125 Anton Hibl Park City 18:15.7
126 Alex Blad 11 Bonneville 18:15.8 111
127 Joseph Stone 12 Woods Cross 18:18.7 112
128 Tanner Cordingley 12 Highland - P 18:19.7 113
129 Nick Weeden 12 North Central 18:21.1 114
130 Austin Valentine 12 Uintah 18:21.9 115
131 Chandler Nill 9 Tahoma 18:22.0
132 Clay Allred 12 Council 18:25.2
133 Kenny Searle 11 Uintah 18:25.5 116
134 Ross Flieger 11 North Central 18:26.1 117
135 Fernando Gomez 12 Borah 18:26.8 118
136 Christian Escobedo 12 Vallivue 18:27.4 119
137 Brandon Calley 12 Kuna 18:27.6 120
138 Pawel Klatka 11 Rock Springs 18:27.7
139 Samuel Simper 11 Kuna 18:28.8 121
140 Noah Mahlke 9 Spring Creek 18:29.7 122
141 Paul Bradford 10 Logan 18:31.0 123
142 Lowman Hendricks 12 Capital 18:31.6 124
143 Eric Perry 12 Columbia 18:32.0 125
144 Daniel Black 12 Rigby 18:32.2 126
145 Nathan Stouffer 11 Wood River 18:32.7 127
146 Michael Cabello 10 Canyon Ridge 18:32.9 128
147 Curtus Prescott 10 Elko 18:33.6 129
148 Chase Maxfield 11 Centennial 18:35.8 130
149 Jordan Thomas 11 Sky View 18:35.9 131
150 Davis Coppin 11 Logan 18:37.4 132
151 Brandon Bingham 11 Minico 18:37.7 133
152 Adan Eledesma 10 Nampa 18:38.2 134
153 Jordan Neilson 10 Sky View 18:40.0 135
154 Ty Mills 12 Kuna 18:42.5 136
155 Kolby Banister 10 Borah 18:43.1 137
156 Peyton Robinson 10 Centennial 18:43.8 138
157 Damon Wiltshire 12 Logan 18:43.9 139
158 Ethan Fullmer Sky View 18:44.7 140
159 Spencer Calley 12 Skyview 18:44.7 141
160 Daniel Levandowvsky 12 Borah 18:45.4 142
161 Eli Smith 12 Capital 18:46.2 143
162 Joe Campbell 9 Rigby 18:47.3 144
163 Jackson Dial 11 Vallivue 18:47.3 145
164 Joseph Frey 9 Skyview 18:47.7 146
165 Jace DeMond 12 Meridian 18:47.9 147
166 Jacob Dunn 10 Skyview 18:48.2 148
167 Riley Cahoon 10 Centennial 18:48.3 149
168 Ethan Eng-Tow 12 Skyline UT 18:49.5
169 Sabastian Griffin 9 Nampa 18:49.8 150
170 Jeff Mickelson 10 Capital 18:50.1 151
171 John Marta 12 Timberline (Boise) 18:51.0 152
172 Ben Campbell 11 Nampa 18:52.0 153
173 Landon Nurge 10 Wood River 18:53.0 154
174 Maxwell Reading 12 Capital 18:53.6 155
175 Jerod Stolp 11 Borah 18:54.2 156
176 Jordan Searle 12 Uintah 18:54.5 157
177 Keven Steele 11 Victory Charter 18:56.7
178 Trevor Meyer 12 Century 18:57.0 158
179 Isaiah Homer 11 Nampa 18:57.2 159
180 Bradley Mitchell 11 Columbia 18:58.1 160
181 Landen Bailey 12 Bonneville 18:58.5 161
182 Talon Mortenson 10 Uintah 18:59.7 162
183 Michael Williams 10 Capital 19:00.6 163
184 Nathan Baecht 9 Canyon Ridge 19:00.9 164
185 Scott Perry 10 Minico 19:01.6 165
186 Marshall Morton 11 North Central 19:01.9 166
187 Rafael Villa 10 Victory Charter 19:02.4
188 Ethan Stubbs 12 Centennial 19:03.7 167
189 Michael Scott 10 Century 19:04.0 168
190 Blake Jones 10 Centennial 19:07.3 169
191 Sean Gingerich 9 Skyview 19:09.3 170
192 Omar Aranjo 11 Lowry 19:10.6 171
193 Wyatt Perry 11 La Grande 19:13.2
194 Asa Nielson 12 Lehi 19:21.2 172
195 Isaac Livesay 10 Meridian 19:26.1 173
196 Jakob Hawkins 10 Bonneville 19:27.3 174
197 Kris Siewert 11 Elko 19:29.3 175
198 Kobi Wantulok 10 Centennial 19:29.5 176
199 Thomas Reed 11 Bishop Kelly 19:29.9 177
200 Collin Greeneley 12 Canyon Ridge 19:32.0 178
201 Elijah Nicholson 12 Canyon Ridge 19:32.7 179
202 Caden Nielsen 10 Kuna 19:33.8 180
203 Matt Dean 12 Bishop Kelly 19:35.1 181
204 Karsten Beling 10 Park City 19:35.7
205 Ashton Link 11 Meridian 19:35.7 182
206 Andrew Doyle 12 Sky View 19:39.0 183
207 Zach Battaglia 11 Bishop Kelly 19:40.8 184
208 Zach Linton 11 Canyon Ridge 19:41.4 185
209 Devin Dowd 11 Lowry 19:41.5 186
210 Brayden Piercy 11 Spring Creek 19:42.7 187
211 Easton Erickson 12 Victory Charter 19:45.0
212 Chance McAllister 11 Lowry 19:49.0 188
213 Blake Jones 11 Bishop Kelly 19:50.6 189
214 Scott McMullin Park City 19:51.0
215 Cory Corodova 11 Rock Springs 19:51.8
216 Tyler Cobb 12 Nampa 19:56.8 190
217 Colby Castle 12 Wood River 19:57.6 191
218 Carson Field Sky View 19:58.0 192
219 Pacen Arnold 11 Columbia 20:03.0 193
220 Ethan Olcott 10 Tooele 20:04.0 194
221 JJ Hellewell 11 Kuna 20:05.3 195
222 Spencer Hahne 12 Tooele 20:05.8 196
223 Dylan Michel 12 Elko 20:07.4 197
224 Joseph West 12 Columbia 20:10.1 198
225 Doug Obrocto 11 Rock Springs 20:13.1
226 Kyle McClure 11 Canyon Ridge 20:14.4 199
227 Hunter Pead 10 Uintah 20:26.7 200
228 Luke Hentges 10 Bishop Kelly 20:30.5 201
229 Peter Beckner 10 Bishop Kelly 20:36.1 202
230 Tyson Mecham 11 Wood River 20:39.8 203
231 Jonah Daniels 11 Nampa Christian 20:42.0
232 Andoni Odencrantz 10 Bishop Kelly 20:43.2 204
233 Hayden Phillips 10 Bishop Kelly 20:43.6
234 Jared Hales 12 Skyline UT 20:45.4
235 Schlyler Miller 12 Tooele 20:55.5 205
236 Christopher Kearns 11 Lowry 21:00.8 206
237 Deandre Ray 10 Tooele 21:13.0 207
238 Josh Goodrich 11 Skyline UT 21:18.6
239 Dakota Erchul 10 Century 21:25.7 208
240 Troy Colleran 10 Bishop Kelly 21:30.8
241 Micah Douglas 10 Tooele 21:33.2 209
242 Cody Bingham 9 Minico 21:42.8 210
243 Joe Gildone 11 Lowry 21:52.7 211
244 Wyle Tibbets 12 Minico 22:10.1 212
245 Andrew Wilson 9 Minico 22:19.4 213
246 Andrew Young 12 Skyline UT 22:38.2
247 Trevor Larsen 12 Sky View 22:39.6
248 Micael Bailey 10 Minico 22:41.4 214
249 Hernan Diaz 11 Bishop Kelly 23:09.4
250 Blake Johansen 12 Tooele 23:12.1 215
251 Jacob Carson 12 Columbia 23:13.0 216
252 Steven Wiener 10 Bishop Kelly 23:14.6
253 Matthew Thompson 10 Bishop Kelly 23:23.2
254 Joseph Kusic 10 Bishop Kelly 23:47.7
255 Sean Crowley 10 Bishop Kelly 23:48.3
256 Joey Rowell 10 Bishop Kelly 23:59.6
257 Jaycob Atencio 10 Bishop Kelly 24:02.3
258 RJ Doerr 11 Tooele 24:16.0 217
259 Austin Crooks 10 Nampa Christian 24:35.8
260 Jack Cunningham 11 Bishop Kelly 24:55.1
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Davis 62 6 8 9 19 20 38 60
Total Time: 1:23:20.30
Average: 16:40.06
2 Stansbury 125 1 3 32 37 52 70 107
Total Time: 1:24:19.30
Average: 16:51.86
3 Skyline ID 152 16 22 25 28 61 76 102
Total Time: 1:25:23.00
Average: 17:04.60
4 Timberline (Boise) 169 11 23 24 47 64 73 152
Total Time: 1:25:41.40
Average: 17:08.28
5 Hillcrest 228 10 48 51 54 65 79 92
Total Time: 1:26:41.10
Average: 17:20.22
6 Highland - P 237 14 17 41 80 85 89 113
Total Time: 1:26:37.80
Average: 17:19.56
7 Mountain Crest 242 26 43 50 57 66 69 104
Total Time: 1:27:09.50
Average: 17:25.90
8 Woods Cross 268 2 12 46 96 112
Total Time: 1:26:47.80
Average: 17:21.56
9 Rigby 281 33 40 45 68 95 126 144
Total Time: 1:27:42.40
Average: 17:32.48
10 Borah 301 4 13 29 118 137 142 156
Total Time: 1:27:21.30
Average: 17:28.26
11 Spring Creek 302 15 58 62 74 93 122 187
Total Time: 1:27:58.30
Average: 17:35.66
12 North Central 341 27 34 49 114 117 166
Total Time: 1:28:25.90
Average: 17:41.18
13 Logan 351 5 55 59 109 123 132 139
Total Time: 1:28:25.60
Average: 17:41.12
14 Elko 366 18 31 82 106 129 175 197
Total Time: 1:28:41.00
Average: 17:44.20
15 Lehi 401 67 71 75 91 97 108 172
Total Time: 1:29:35.40
Average: 17:55.08
16 Vallivue 428 53 77 94 101 103 119 145
Total Time: 1:29:50.30
Average: 17:58.06
17 Skyview 436 30 36 83 141 146 148 170
Total Time: 1:29:49.10
Average: 17:57.82
18 Sky View 476 7 63 131 135 140 183 192
Total Time: 1:30:14.40
Average: 18:02.88
19 Meridian 489 35 56 78 147 173 182
Total Time: 1:30:50.40
Average: 18:10.08
20 Nampa 523 42 44 134 150 153 159 190
Total Time: 1:31:01.60
Average: 18:12.32
21 Wood River 553 81 86 105 127 154 191 203
Total Time: 1:31:33.00
Average: 18:18.60
22 Kuna 575 88 110 120 121 136 180 195
Total Time: 1:31:53.90
Average: 18:22.78
23 Capital 616 98 100 124 143 151 155 163
Total Time: 1:32:30.30
Average: 18:30.06
24 Bonneville 617 84 87 111 161 174
Total Time: 1:32:39.50
Average: 18:31.90
25 Uintah 622 72 115 116 157 162 200
Total Time: 1:32:28.90
Average: 18:29.78
26 Canyon Ridge 670 21 128 164 178 179 185 199
Total Time: 1:33:32.50
Average: 18:42.50
27 Century 723 90 99 158 168 208
Total Time: 1:35:39.70
Average: 19:07.94
28 Centennial 753 130 138 149 167 169 176
Total Time: 1:34:18.90
Average: 18:51.78
29 Minico 759 39 133 165 210 212 213 214
Total Time: 1:38:48.30
Average: 19:45.66
30 Columbia 892 125 160 193 198 216
Total Time: 1:40:56.20
Average: 20:11.24
31 Bishop Kelly 932 177 181 184 189 201 202 204
Total Time: 1:39:06.90
Average: 19:49.38
32 Lowry 962 171 186 188 206 211
Total Time: 1:41:34.61
Average: 20:18.92
33 Tooele 1011 194 196 205 207 209 215 217
Total Time: 1:43:51.50
Average: 20:46.30
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Elite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Courtney Wayment 12 Davis 17:56.4 1
2 Piper Meuwissen 11 Bozeman 18:01.9 2
3 Whitney Rich 11 Bingham 18:05.3
4 Bryn Morley 10 Bigfork 18:11.5
5 Isabella James 12 West 18:12.2
6 Evelyn Mandel 11 Great Oak 18:13.6 3
7 Eve Jensen 9 Boise 18:36.9 4
8 Sara Musselman 11 American Fork 18:39.4 5
9 Destiny Collins 12 Great Oak 18:39.7 6
10 Sydney Belus 11 Great Oak 18:41.4 7
11 Camille Winterton 10 Skyline UT 18:47.2 8
12 Katie Struthers 11 Lehi 18:47.8 9
13 Aubrey Argyle 11 Davis 18:47.9 10
14 Sophie Baird 12 American Fork 18:48.7 11
15 Samantha Hollingsworth 11 American Fork 18:50.1 12
16 Sandra Pflughoft 10 Great Oak 18:51.1 13
17 Nicole Rice 11 Great Oak 18:51.3 14
18 Audrey Rustad 12 Boise 18:55.2 15
19 Camila Noe 10 Bozeman 18:59.6 16
20 Meskerem Stucki 12 Pine View 19:00.0 17
21 Dania Holmberg 11 Eagle 19:02.1 18
22 Skyler Bollinger 12 Great Oak 19:04.3 19
23 Sam Hedquist 12 Davis 19:07.5 20
24 Pia Richards 11 Eastlake 19:09.2 21
25 Desi Stinger 12 Great Oak 19:10.3 22
26 Ally Geisler 11 Davis 19:14.3 23
27 Lexi Wright 10 American Fork 19:14.7 24
28 LeAnn Larkin 12 Shelley 19:17.5
29 Katie Cornell 12 American Fork 19:17.8 25
30 Taylor Viertel 10 Timpanogos 19:19.0 26
31 Klarissa Andersen 12 Shelley 19:23.7
32 McKenna Emerson 10 Eagle 19:26.1 27
33 Claire Mantz 11 Sky View 19:26.2
34 Rylee Holt 9 Pine View 19:28.0 28
35 Grace Neuenschwander 11 Davis 19:32.6 29
36 Kenenni Wiegand 11 Bozeman 19:34.3 30
37 Kennedy Powell 10 Union UT 19:36.8
38 Katie Bradshaw 11 American Fork 19:41.9 31
39 Lacey Evans 10 American Fork 19:43.8 32
40 Taylor Beaudoin 12 Redondo Union 19:44.3 33
41 Madison Carr 11 Park City 19:45.3 34
42 Miah Weaver 11 Davis 19:45.7 35
43 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas 12 Timpanogos 19:46.4 36
44 Erin Anderson 12 Timpanogos 19:47.3 37
45 Hannah Capek 12 Palmer Ridge 19:49.1 38
46 Peyton Shinnick 12 Tahoma 19:49.6 39
47 Rebekah Christensen 11 Timpanogos 19:50.3 40
48 Jacey Finch 10 Pine View 19:51.4 41
49 Abby Linford 10 Skyline UT 19:51.5 42
50 Holley VanSchouwenburg 10 Timpanogos 19:51.6 43
51 Hannah Larkin 11 Skyline UT 19:52.6 44
52 Brooke Manson 10 Eastlake 19:53.7 45
53 Jenna Connell 11 Davis 19:54.7 46
54 Caroline Clements 10 Pine View 19:54.9 47
55 Nicole Beaudoin 12 Redondo Union 19:57.9 48
56 Katie Weedn 11 Centennial 19:58.9
57 Josie Bushar 11 Pine View 20:01.3 49
58 Laina Hall 10 Bozeman 20:03.8 50
59 Alexis Watson 10 Lehi 20:10.7 51
60 Emmie Owens 9 Skyline UT 20:12.0 52
61 Breanna Glover 10 Tahoma 20:14.3 53
62 Heidi Kofoed 10 Eagle 20:17.0 54
63 Ellie Bushar 10 Pine View 20:18.4 55
64 Shelby Galinat 10 Boise 20:20.9 56
65 Julia Lamar 9 Eagle 20:22.4 57
66 Madeleine Bonneau 10 Palmer Ridge 20:22.8 58
67 Emily Croft 12 Palmer Ridge 20:25.1 59
68 Phoebe Jacques 10 Bozeman 20:25.6 60
69 Karli Maenhout 10 Bellarmine Prep 20:26.5 61
70 Rosemary Winterton 12 Skyline UT 20:28.5 62
71 Isabella Landry 9 Redondo Union 20:29.1 63
72 Alli Peterson 11 Pine View 20:29.6 64
73 Grace Burnett 9 Skyline UT 20:34.0 65
74 Audree Furst 12 Palmer Ridge 20:34.2 66
75 Madison Moffitt Timpanogos 20:34.6 67
76 Haley Hunt 11 Park City 20:38.6 68
77 Kyle Olson 9 Bozeman 20:41.2 69
78 Sofia Ries 11 Bellarmine Prep 20:41.7 70
79 Ella Whitfield 11 Eagle 20:43.7 71
80 Kayla Contreras 11 Tahoma 20:44.1 72
81 Liza Greene 10 Park City 20:45.9 73
82 Emily Thomas 12 Bellarmine Prep 20:46.3 74
83 Marley May 11 Bozeman 20:47.8 75
84 Sara Bilotta 12 Redondo Union 20:49.1 76
85 Hannah Hampton 12 Rock Springs 20:50.8
86 Karen Christensen 11 Timpanogos 20:51.7 77
87 Melinda Day 9 Tahoma 20:53.0 78
88 Emily Stowers 10 Lehi 20:54.7 79
89 Daisy Townshend 10 Park City 20:56.9 80
90 Kirsten Flindt 12 Eastlake 21:00.5 81
91 Hailey Purtzer 12 Bellarmine Prep 21:01.8 82
92 Megan Bartholomew Lehi 21:03.1 83
93 Claire Breiholz 12 Park City 21:04.1 84
94 Sophie Steckel 9 Boise 21:07.2 85
95 Maggie Haener 12 Bishop Kelly 21:07.3 86
96 Ashley Walker 12 Eagle 21:07.5 87
97 Peyton Heiden 9 Redondo Union 21:10.1 88
98 Kailey Dubinsky 12 Bellarmine Prep 21:10.3 89
99 Phoenix Aguilar 11 Tahoma 21:10.7 90
100 Maloree Barbera 9 Boise 21:13.7 91
101 Isabel Ramirez 10 Redondo Union 21:14.7 92
102 Izzy Timms 10 Skyline UT 21:20.4 93
103 Tatum Seastrand 9 Bishop Kelly 21:22.6 94
104 Maggie Liebich 9 Boise 21:23.2 95
105 Haley Dixon 11 Payson 21:23.7
106 Katarina Zosel 10 Tahoma 21:27.5 96
107 Aspen Neville 12 Park City 21:27.9 97
108 Sami Austin 12 Lehi 21:29.3 98
109 Bryce Hustead 11 Bellarmine Prep 21:32.0 99
110 Jamie Johansen 10 Tooele 21:32.5
111 Brooke Mortimer 10 Boise 21:37.4 100
112 Emily Hales Lehi 21:40.5 101
113 Chloe Taylor Park City 21:44.3 102
114 Sheridan Klingensmith 12 Rock Springs 21:46.4
115 Brijenna Stackpole 11 Eastlake 21:50.7 103
116 Hannah Holdsworth 10 Lehi 21:50.8 104
117 Caitlin O'Grady 10 Palmer Ridge 21:51.5 105
118 Rachel Cunneff 10 Palmer Ridge 21:56.1 106
119 Samantha Monsen 10 Tooele 22:10.2
120 Allyson Herebic 12 Palmer Ridge 22:11.2 107
121 Grace Rossi 10 Eastlake 22:11.5 108
122 Kate Olson 9 Eastlake 22:17.6 109
123 Madison Morris 11 Bishop Kelly 22:17.6 110
124 Tyajah Stackpole 11 Eastlake 22:18.4 111
125 Natalie Hardiman 12 Redondo Union 22:22.6 112
126 Emily Baca 12 Bishop Kelly 22:23.8 113
127 Michaela Petty 10 Bishop Kelly 22:26.3 114
128 Chloe Hobson 12 Tahoma 22:42.6 115
129 Danielle Bantrup 12 Bishop Kelly 22:52.1 116
130 Tara Hale 12 Bellarmine Prep 23:19.9 117
131 Hannah Monroe 12 Bishop Kelly 23:22.9 118
132 Reagan Thomas 10 Tooele 24:33.9
133 Anisha McKendrick 12 Tooele 25:26.6
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Great Oak 43 3 6 7 13 14 19 22
Total Time: 1:33:17.10
Average: 18:39.42
2 American Fork 77 5 11 12 24 25 31 32
Total Time: 1:34:50.70
Average: 18:58.14
3 Davis 83 1 10 20 23 29 35 46
Total Time: 1:34:38.70
Average: 18:55.74
4 Bozeman 158 2 16 30 50 60 69 75
Total Time: 1:37:05.20
Average: 19:25.04
5 Pine View 182 17 28 41 47 49 55 64
Total Time: 1:38:15.60
Average: 19:39.12
6 Timpanogos 182 26 36 37 40 43 67 77
Total Time: 1:38:34.60
Average: 19:42.92
7 Skyline UT 208 8 42 44 52 62 65 93
Total Time: 1:39:11.80
Average: 19:50.36
8 Eagle 227 18 27 54 57 71 87
Total Time: 1:39:51.30
Average: 19:58.26
9 Boise 251 4 15 56 85 91 95 100
Total Time: 1:40:13.90
Average: 20:02.78
10 Redondo Union 308 33 48 63 76 88 92 112
Total Time: 1:42:10.50
Average: 20:26.10
11 Lehi 320 9 51 79 83 98 101 104
Total Time: 1:42:25.60
Average: 20:29.12
12 Palmer Ridge 326 38 58 59 66 105 106 107
Total Time: 1:43:02.70
Average: 20:36.54
13 Tahoma 332 39 53 72 78 90 96 115
Total Time: 1:42:51.70
Average: 20:34.34
14 Park City 339 34 68 73 80 84 97 102
Total Time: 1:43:10.80
Average: 20:38.16
15 Eastlake 358 21 45 81 103 108 109 111
Total Time: 1:44:05.60
Average: 20:49.12
16 Bellarmine Prep 376 61 70 74 82 89 99 117
Total Time: 1:44:06.60
Average: 20:49.32
17 Bishop Kelly 517 86 94 110 113 114 116 118
Total Time: 1:49:37.60
Average: 21:55.52
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Elite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alek Parsons 12 Ogden 15:16.7 1
2 William Handley 12 Timpanogos 15:17.3 2
3 Spencer Dodds 12 Great Oak 15:19.5 3
4 Camren Todd 11 Davis 15:26.1 4
5 Justin Janke 12 North Central 15:27.2 5
6 Chris Henry 12 Laramie 15:36.4 6
7 Joe Benson 11 Timpanogos 15:41.1 7
8 Walter Vail 12 Crater 15:41.2 8
9 Connor Arnell 12 Lehi 15:43.8 9
10 Ryan Raff 10 Lehi 15:47.8 10
11 Colter Blanchard 12 Davis 15:48.4 11
12 Austin Stewart 12 Shelley 15:48.9
13 Cole Spencer 12 Great Oak 15:49.4 12
14 Andy Monroe 10 Crater 15:50.3 13
15 Jamison Wilkes 12 Lone Peak 15:52.7 14
16 Ethan Comeaux 11 Redondo Union 15:53.1 15
17 Isaac Cortes 12 Great Oak 15:54.1 16
18 Ethan Field 12 Sky View 15:54.6
19 Adam Haynes 12 Bingham 15:56.5
20 Graeme Schroeder 12 Tahoma 15:56.8 17
21 Nathan Pixler 12 Eastlake 15:57.2 18
22 Thomas Heaps 11 Lehi 16:03.2 19
23 Travis Feeny 11 Ogden 16:03.4 20
24 Shane Henderson 10 Star Valley 16:04.5 21
25 Riley Collins 11 Bozeman 16:07.1 22
26 Adam Jensen 12 Lone Peak 16:07.4 23
27 Derek Tripp 10 Crater 16:10.5 24
28 Colton Rimann 12 Davis 16:10.5 25
29 Matt Ward 11 Davis 16:13.0 26
30 Garrett Barton 11 Ogden 16:13.3 27
31 Keegan Fitzpatrick 12 Tahoma 16:14.3 28
32 Gab Prettypaint 12 Timpanogos 16:15.8 29
33 Jack Yearian 12 Bellarmine Prep 16:16.4 30
34 Zak Kindl 11 Lewis and Clark 16:16.7 31
35 Brennan Benson 10 Timpanogos 16:17.2 32
36 Coen Haroldsen 11 Bonneville 16:17.3
37 Matt Jacobs 12 Park City 16:17.9
38 Austin Hinckley 11 Lehi 16:18.4 33
39 Cameron Benson 12 Timpanogos 16:19.8 34
40 Brandon Shields 12 Great Oak 16:20.3 35
41 Ben Berlin 10 Timpanogos 16:21.6 36
42 Jacob Davis 12 Capital 16:21.8 37
43 Nate Pendleton 10 Eastlake 16:22.5 38
44 Chase Equall 11 Bozeman 16:24.1 39
45 Carlos Carvajal 10 Great Oak 16:24.9 40
46 Dawson Besst 10 Tahoma 16:24.9 41
47 Seth Freckleton 11 Lone Peak 16:25.8 42
48 Frasier Williamson 11 Davis 16:26.9 43
49 Andrew Rudnicki 11 Palmer Ridge 16:27.3 44
50 Michael Hinckley 11 Lehi 16:29.4 45
51 Logan MacKay 12 Davis 16:29.9 46
52 Zachary Ericksen 11 Lone Peak 16:31.4 47
53 Jeremy Meadows 11 Palmer Ridge 16:32.5 48
54 Justin Hartshorn 10 Lone Peak 16:32.6 49
55 Caleb Armstrong 9 Pocatello 16:32.7 50
56 Porter Wilkes 12 Vallivue 16:32.9
57 Vincent Groner 11 Vallivue 16:33.0
58 Jackson Brill 12 Boise 16:35.4 51
59 Mason Walk 12 Uintah 16:35.9
60 Jacob Christner 11 North Central 16:37.8 52
61 Nicholas Russell 9 Bishop Kelly 16:37.9 53
62 Duncan Hamilton 10 Bozeman 16:38.9 54
63 Adamson Bryant 12 Eastlake 16:39.0 55
64 Elijah Nimmer 12 Timpanogos 16:39.2 56
65 Andrew Lester 11 Palmer Ridge 16:39.2 57
66 Spencer Fischer 10 Bellarmine Prep 16:39.4 58
67 Luke Ostrander 11 Bellarmine Prep 16:41.2 59
68 Sam Sjoberg 12 North Central 16:41.7 60
69 Solomon Fountain 11 Great Oak 16:42.0 61
70 Alec Jacobs 12 Park City 16:42.3
71 Caleb Allen 12 Bozeman 16:42.7 62
72 Andrew Zavala 12 Redondo Union 16:43.1 63
73 Preston Portillo 11 Rock Springs 16:44.0 64
74 Craik Evans 10 Lone Peak 16:44.4 65
75 Hank Knight 11 North Central 16:44.7 66
76 Bryce Ferguson 12 Davis 16:45.9 67
77 Nate Marshall 12 Boise 16:49.0 68
78 Max Jones 11 Ogden 16:50.0 69
79 Liam McInroy 10 Laramie 16:50.7 70
80 Orrin Clark 11 Bozeman 16:52.5 71
81 Gabriel Meek 12 North Central 16:52.9 72
82 Mica Jones 12 North Central 16:54.1 73
83 Wesley Kallgren 10 Star Valley 16:55.0 74
84 Jacob Morgan 12 Laramie 16:55.4 75
85 Ethan Robbins 12 Skyline UT 16:55.5 76
86 Asefa Wetzel 9 Star Valley 16:56.3 77
87 Harrison Fox 12 Redondo Union 16:57.2 78
88 Michael Garcia 12 Great Oak 16:58.2 79
89 Collin Morrison 11 Lehi 16:58.5 80
90 Albert Steiner 10 Laramie 16:59.0 81
91 Caden Armstrong 11 Pocatello 16:59.2 82
92 Philip Henry 10 Laramie 16:59.3 83
93 Josh Fritz 11 Boise 16:59.7 84
94 Aaron Dockins 12 Uintah 17:00.3
95 Colton Egberg 11 Tahoma 17:00.6 85
96 Tristan Houser 12 Tahoma 17:01.3 86
97 Marshall Wheeler 12 Victory Charter 17:01.7
98 Chresten Armstrong 12 Pocatello 17:03.0 87
99 Josh Ericksen 10 Lone Peak 17:03.9 88
100 Josiah Niederwerfer 12 Hermiston 17:04.5 89
101 Nick Gennarelli 12 Tahoma 17:05.1 90
102 Thomas Detillion 12 Lewis and Clark 17:05.3 91
103 Erik Olsen 10 Crater 17:05.4 92
104 Jacob Russell 11 Bishop Kelly 17:06.4 93
105 Ben Miller 11 North Central 17:08.0 94
106 Malachi Armstrong 11 Pocatello 17:09.5 95
107 Devon Walters 11 Tahoma 17:09.9 96
108 Christian Graham 12 Uintah 17:10.3
109 Christian Warren 10 Ogden 17:10.4 97
110 Parker Jones 10 Rock Springs 17:10.8 98
111 Jantz Tostenson 9 Crater 17:11.9 99
112 Quinn Kopczynski 12 Lewis and Clark 17:12.1 100
113 Ryan Matson 10 Palmer Ridge 17:13.9 101
114 Donell Rome 12 Hermiston 17:15.9 102
115 Hayden Earl 12 Hermiston 17:17.7 103
116 Marcos Cervantes 12 Bishop Kelly 17:18.0 104
117 Angel Castellanos 12 Hermiston 17:18.1 105
118 Joe Mullener 12 Capital 17:19.5 106
119 Graf Kirk 11 Boise 17:21.4 107
120 Spencer Swaim 10 Lewis and Clark 17:21.4 108
121 Isaac Sanchez 10 Hermiston 17:22.9 109
122 James Espinoza 11 Palmer Ridge 17:23.3 110
123 Liam Cox 12 Palmer Ridge 17:26.0 111
124 Christopher Kauffman Lehi 17:26.3 112
125 Colin Rucinski 12 Laramie 17:26.8 113
126 Joshua Davis 10 Lewis and Clark 17:28.5 114
127 Wyatt Peck 10 Star Valley 17:30.9 115
128 Tanner Shipley 12 Crater 17:36.2 116
129 Ross Hamilton 12 Lewis and Clark 17:38.5 117
130 Dylan Humberger 10 Bozeman 17:38.5 118
131 Adrian Johnson 11 Laramie 17:39.2 119
132 Ty Mills 12 Kuna 17:39.9
133 Drake DenHartog 11 Capital 17:40.2 120
134 Nathan Grindle 12 Uintah 17:40.6
135 Logan Morley 12 Bigfork 17:42.3
136 Cade Falkner 11 Eastlake 17:43.2 121
137 Kieran Nay Palmer Ridge 17:44.1 122
138 Ben Keller 10 Ogden 17:45.7 123
139 Matt Ihling 10 Capital 17:47.5 124
140 Nick Elias 12 Redondo Union 17:48.3 125
141 Joe Depoyster 12 Rock Springs 17:48.6 126
142 Deven Patel 10 Bellarmine Prep 17:50.4 127
143 Brian Adler 10 Redondo Union 17:50.9 128
144 Harrison Warren 12 Lewis and Clark 17:51.8 129
145 Trevor Clark 10 Star Valley 17:52.3 130
146 Jacob Gonzales 12 Skyline UT 17:55.0 131
147 Samuel Brown 11 Skyline UT 17:55.3 132
148 Tanner Hahn 11 Capital 17:55.7 133
149 Graydon Fritz 12 Hermiston 17:55.8 134
150 Benjamin Tait 9 Redondo Union 17:58.9 135
151 Danny Suver 12 Eastlake 17:59.1 136
152 Brandon Juedeman 12 Ogden 18:00.7 137
153 Theo Murphy 12 Capital 18:01.6 138
154 Reuben Kosche 10 Boise 18:03.1 139
155 Skyler Hobbs 11 Skyline UT 18:03.6 140
156 Nathan Edwards 11 Crater 18:03.8 141
157 Noah Brown 11 Boise 18:05.7 142
158 Cooper Shea 10 Boise 18:06.4 143
159 Will James 9 Bellarmine Prep 18:07.8 144
160 Jared Gonzalez 10 Skyline UT 18:07.9 145
161 Parker Nielsen 11 Pocatello 18:09.2 146
162 Kade Smith 12 Star Valley 18:09.4 147
163 Zach Marble 12 Tooele 18:10.3 148
164 Harrison Clement 12 Bishop Kelly 18:12.7 149
165 Jacob Keller 11 Eastlake 18:16.1 150
166 Ben Sherman 9 Bellarmine Prep 18:22.0 151
167 Connor Turner 11 Star Valley 18:26.0 152
168 Josh Oie 9 Bellarmine Prep 18:26.8 153
169 Ryan Callister 10 Tooele 18:30.2 154
170 Braden Dayton 10 Capital 18:34.6 155
171 Call Butterfield 12 Rock Springs 18:37.4 156
172 Trysten Seavert 10 Hermiston 18:44.0 157
173 Sam Kreslin 11 Bishop Kelly 18:47.4 158
174 Kendrick Mitchell 12 Eastlake 18:58.3 159
175 Caleb Monson 12 Skyline UT 19:08.0 160
176 Jason Roberts 11 Tooele 19:08.4 161
177 Luke Lamey 11 Bishop Kelly 19:11.8 162
178 Clay Goich 12 Rock Springs 19:20.9 163
179 Jack Pachner 10 Bishop Kelly 19:30.4 164
180 Jeff Hammer 10 Skyline UT 19:33.8 165
181 Tanner Hahne 10 Tooele 19:38.8 166
182 Bryce Olson 9 Bozeman 19:43.2 167
183 Matthew Larsen 12 Tooele 21:47.8 168
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Timpanogos 104 2 7 29 32 34 36 56
Total Time: 1:19:51.20
Average: 15:58.24
2 Great Oak 106 3 12 16 35 40 61 79
Total Time: 1:19:48.20
Average: 15:57.64
3 Davis 109 4 11 25 26 43 46 67
Total Time: 1:20:04.90
Average: 16:00.98
4 Lehi 116 9 10 19 33 45 80 112
Total Time: 1:20:22.60
Average: 16:04.52
5 Lone Peak 175 14 23 42 47 49 65 88
Total Time: 1:21:29.90
Average: 16:17.98
6 Ogden 214 1 20 27 69 97 123 137
Total Time: 1:21:33.80
Average: 16:18.76
7 Crater 236 8 13 24 92 99 116 141
Total Time: 1:21:59.30
Average: 16:23.86
8 Bozeman 248 22 39 54 62 71 118 167
Total Time: 1:22:45.30
Average: 16:33.06
9 North Central 255 5 52 60 66 72 73 94
Total Time: 1:22:24.30
Average: 16:28.86
10 Tahoma 257 17 28 41 85 86 90 96
Total Time: 1:22:37.90
Average: 16:31.58
11 Laramie 315 6 70 75 81 83 113 119
Total Time: 1:23:20.80
Average: 16:40.16
12 Palmer Ridge 360 44 48 57 101 110 111 122
Total Time: 1:24:16.20
Average: 16:51.24
13 Eastlake 368 18 38 55 121 136 150 159
Total Time: 1:24:41.00
Average: 16:56.20
14 Redondo Union 409 15 63 78 125 128 135
Total Time: 1:25:12.60
Average: 17:02.52
15 Star Valley 417 21 74 77 115 130 147 152
Total Time: 1:25:19.00
Average: 17:03.80
16 Bellarmine Prep 418 30 58 59 127 144 151 153
Total Time: 1:25:35.20
Average: 17:07.04
17 Lewis and Clark 444 31 91 100 108 114 117 129
Total Time: 1:25:24.00
Average: 17:04.80
18 Boise 449 51 68 84 107 139 142 143
Total Time: 1:25:48.60
Average: 17:09.72
19 Pocatello 460 50 82 87 95 146
Total Time: 1:25:53.60
Average: 17:10.72
20 Hermiston 508 89 102 103 105 109 134 157
Total Time: 1:26:19.10
Average: 17:15.82
21 Capital 520 37 106 120 124 133 138 155
Total Time: 1:27:04.70
Average: 17:24.94
22 Bishop Kelly 557 53 93 104 149 158 162 164
Total Time: 1:28:02.40
Average: 17:36.48
23 Rock Springs 607 64 98 126 156 163
Total Time: 1:29:41.70
Average: 17:56.34
24 Skyline UT 624 76 131 132 140 145 160 165
Total Time: 1:28:57.30
Average: 17:47.46
25 Tooele 797 148 154 161 166 168
Total Time: 1:37:15.50
Average: 19:27.10
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC Division II Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Billie Hatch 11 Preston 19:28.1 1
2 Jennette Larsen 12 North Sanpete 19:37.5
3 Taylor Hammond 11 Timberlake 19:51.0 2
4 Sabrina Allen 10 Grantsville 20:11.7 3
5 Shaylee Hill 11 Sugar-Salem 20:17.4 4
6 Alisa Fox 9 Union OR 20:18.9 5
7 Harlie Sorrell 12 Parma 20:18.9 6
8 Abbey Shirts 9 Weiser 20:26.5 7
9 Paytin Drollinger 11 Shelley 20:27.7 8
10 Dawn Mist Movich-Fields 12 Enterprise 20:37.4 9
11 Lauren Hillam 10 Fruitland 20:46.6
12 Brinn Crandall 10 Shelley 20:48.3 10
13 Aunika Crowther 12 Preston 20:54.7 11
14 Ali Shumway 10 Preston 20:56.7 12
15 Elly Wells 12 Union OR 20:56.7 13
16 Emily Stenlund 11 Salmon 20:57.7 14
17 Delia Deleon 11 Nyssa 20:58.5 15
18 Bethany Danner 12 McCall-Donnelly 21:03.4
19 Jamey Weishaar 12 Timberlake 21:04.7 16
20 Cheylah Volkers 10 Melba 21:10.2 17
21 Kayli Draney 11 Star Valley 21:22.5 18
22 Karlie Callahan 9 Shelley 21:27.7 19
23 Isabelle Tingelstad 11 Enterprise 21:30.6 20
24 Abigail Peightal 9 Timberlake 21:33.0 21
25 Brooke Kaaen 11 Vale 21:34.3
26 Hailey Whittemore 12 Emmett 21:44.2 22
27 Kate Peterson 12 Emmett 21:48.1 23
28 Mekenna Manzer 10 Melba 21:49.3 24
29 Keyra Bragg 9 Salmon 22:02.2 25
30 Sheilah Cheruiiyot 9 Wasatch Academy 22:07.9
31 Katie Jo Gebhardt 10 Salmon 22:11.8 26
32 Joy Billings 12 Idaho City 22:12.1
33 Macy Erickson 10 Star Valley 22:12.7 27
34 Abby Bitzenburg 12 Filer 22:13.3
35 Kaylee Newman 12 West Jefferson 22:14.5 28
36 Marissa Wakley 12 Preston 22:22.8 29
37 Cherish Duncan 9 Salmon 22:23.9 30
38 Rachel Gebhardt 9 Salmon 22:26.2 31
39 Tanecia Kelley 9 Shelley 22:26.4 32
40 Hanna Larson 12 Sugar-Salem 22:28.8 33
41 Avery Downs 9 Shelley 22:29.8 34
42 Kaitlyn Burgess 10 Salmon 22:33.4 35
43 Akaela Crowther 10 Preston 22:35.8 36
44 Paige Smith 10 Kimberly 22:38.0 37
45 Kyndal Murchison 12 Union OR 22:40.9 38
46 Allie Severe 10 West Jefferson 22:45.2 39
47 Hailey Jenkins 12 New Plymouth 22:48.4 40
48 Astrid Lindgren 11 Rowland Hall 22:51.2 41
49 Izzy Hills 11 Rock Springs 22:52.2
50 Hailey Dietrich 11 Preston 22:54.0 42
51 Libby Hunt 11 Rowland Hall 22:55.3 43
52 Mia Shumway 11 Star Valley 22:56.4 44
53 Hannah Tallerico 10 Star Valley 22:57.1 45
54 SuePrize Bishop 12 North Fremont 22:57.5
55 Elizabeth Herbes 12 Union OR 23:00.6 46
56 Tana Fouts 10 Union OR 23:04.1 47
57 Bella Goh 10 Rowland Hall 23:04.3 48
58 Indya Price 12 Sugar-Salem 23:07.0 49
59 Casey Eells 12 Parma 23:07.7 50
60 Emma Adkins 12 Emmett 23:14.5 51
61 Megan Rasich 9 Rowland Hall 23:17.5 52
62 McKenzie Koller 12 West Side 23:18.7 53
63 Caitlyn Turner 12 Star Valley 23:23.6 54
64 Brieanna Palmer 11 Vale 23:26.5
65 Miriam Galecki 12 Wasatch Academy 23:26.9
66 Sarah Pryor 9 Timberlake 23:27.2 55
67 Brittany Atkinson 12 Rock Springs 23:28.0
68 Olivia Wilson 10 Grantsville 23:28.6 56
69 Kayza Lund 9 Kimberly 23:29.1 57
70 Hannah Thompson 12 Star Valley 23:31.0 58
71 Jillian Culbertson 11 North Star Charter 23:32.8
72 Martha Pieper 9 Star Valley 23:35.1 59
73 Rachael Reeder 10 West Side 23:35.3 60
74 Addi Newman 11 West Jefferson 23:35.9 61
75 Lainey Johnson 10 Homedale 23:43.1 62
76 Isabella Meijerink 11 Timberlake 23:46.4 63
77 Lilly Kelley 10 Timberlake 23:47.8 64
78 Kenzie Steward 10 Rowland Hall 23:48.7 65
79 Samantha Short 11 Union OR 23:48.9 66
80 Hannah Frew 10 Shelley 23:52.2 67
81 Megan Smith 11 Melba 23:55.8 68
82 Abriel O'Reilly 9 Union OR 23:56.0 69
83 Sailor Hartley 10 Nyssa 23:56.7 70
84 Joslyn Sommers 11 Salmon 23:56.8 71
85 Jessica Boekweg 11 North Sanpete 23:59.4
86 Leah March 12 The Ambrose School 24:06.1 72
87 Ashley Dewey 12 Rock Springs 24:08.0
88 Aylee Andersen 12 Shelley 24:09.2 73
89 Rachael Galbraith 12 Sugar-Salem 24:10.8 74
90 Faith Bartch 9 Nyssa 24:13.1 75
91 Madison Beck 12 Parma 24:13.2 76
92 Rebecca Mundell 10 West Side 24:21.1 77
93 Kelsey Henry 9 Valley 24:27.6 78
94 Malory Jensen 10 West Side 24:30.8 79
95 Audrey Marchek 10 Vale 24:33.8
96 Karli Bedard 9 Enterprise 24:36.7 80
97 Torrie Pancheri 12 West Jefferson 24:36.8 81
98 Eliza Irish 10 Enterprise 24:36.9 82
99 Megan Lolley 9 Nampa Christian 24:39.1 83
100 Amelia Bott 12 Baker 24:40.2
101 Ashlie Albiston 12 Grantsville 24:43.2 84
102 Allie Herman 10 Melba 24:44.5 85
103 Bailey Palmer 11 North Fremont 24:47.4
104 Morgan Bronson 12 Kimberly 25:00.9 86
105 Kendall Nash 10 Homedale 25:05.0 87
106 Anja Wielder 11 Baker 25:05.9
107 Maren Waite 12 West Side 25:06.0 88
108 Lauren Allmaras 10 New Plymouth 25:08.2 89
109 Corrin Shuster 10 Nyssa 25:19.8 90
110 Bethany Anderson 10 Payette 25:23.1
111 Megan Galbraith 10 Sugar-Salem 25:23.8 91
112 Randi Romans 12 Melba 25:25.4 92
113 Taylor Belin 10 Kimberly 25:25.4 93
114 Hannah Egusquiza 10 Homedale 25:28.4 94
115 Lexie Doss 12 Homedale 25:29.4 95
116 Maya Correa 12 Homedale 25:30.9 96
117 Jakobi Johnson 12 Valley 25:42.5 97
118 Ellie Stegelmeier 9 West Side 25:43.5 98
119 Pauline Finkbeiner 11 North Star Charter 25:51.5
120 Alonna Freeland 9 Weiser 25:51.8 99
121 Elizabeth Sosa 11 North Star Charter 25:52.9
122 Andrah Lake 9 Emmett 25:54.9 100
123 Darcie Condie 10 Parma 25:57.8 101
124 Grace Bird 10 Grantsville 25:59.0 102
125 Kaitlin Porter 10 Filer 26:00.9
126 Cecylia Whitehurst 11 Weiser 26:01.8 103
127 Mattie Creager 12 West Side 26:03.7 104
128 Kortney Pelkey 12 Nampa Christian 26:07.5 105
129 Jenai Campbell 11 New Plymouth 26:07.8 106
130 Jessica Lewis 12 New Plymouth 26:11.7 107
131 Jaylynn Wolfe 9 Kimberly 26:11.8 108
132 Robi Salisbury 12 New Plymouth 26:12.4 109
133 Kamy Waldram 11 Timberlake 26:17.5 110
134 Annie Duncan 11 Enterprise 26:18.7 111
135 Sierra Brookshire 10 Nampa Christian 26:23.5 112
136 Kalyssa Montoya 9 Emmett 26:24.2 113
137 Morgan Root 12 Parma 26:31.4 114
138 Kayla Dunzinger 10 Rowland Hall 26:36.9 115
139 Courtney Butler 12 New Plymouth 26:41.1 116
140 Lander Yamada 11 Kimberly 26:43.4 117
141 Olivia Barber 10 Idaho City 26:44.1
142 Haily Young 9 Kimberly 26:45.9 118
143 Kassie Perkins 10 Gooding 26:50.1 119
144 Sabrina Camargo 12 Grantsville 26:56.5 120
145 Teona Galloway 9 Fruitland 26:57.3
146 Anjelicka Thomas 11 Payette 27:06.6
147 Kimberlee Whitworth 11 Grantsville 27:08.4 121
148 Cami McHan 11 Gooding 27:12.5 122
149 Sarah Fedorchuk 9 The Ambrose School 27:18.2 123
150 Samantha Lattin 12 Weiser 27:18.7 124
151 Kendall Stuart 9 The Ambrose School 27:19.3 125
152 Sariah Dahle 9 Fruitland 27:21.0
153 Makayla Whitted 11 Filer 27:21.1
154 Brielle MacDonald 11 Nampa Christian 27:30.3 126
155 Reagan Bedard 11 Enterprise 27:34.2 127
156 Karisa Westom 12 The Ambrose School 27:34.9 128
157 Abbie Matson 11 Nampa Christian 27:55.2 129
158 Victoria Billings 10 Idaho City 27:59.8
159 Katie Nishizaki 12 New Plymouth 28:24.0 130
160 Sierra Lopes 10 Gooding 29:01.2 131
161 Vanessa DelaCerda 11 Nyssa 29:22.4 132
162 Kylee Rex 10 Emmett 29:22.8 133
163 Jeorgi Kalisek 12 Valley 29:26.8 134
164 Tilde Vidman 12 Marsing 29:26.8
165 MarieSol Vivanco 10 Valley 29:39.4 135
166 Emma Lopes 12 Gooding 29:41.9 136
167 Rebecca Seamons 12 Gooding 29:56.1 137
168 Kendra Favero 12 Grantsville 31:09.4 138
169 Addison Pelletier 12 Weiser 31:24.1 139
170 Tia Pancheri 10 West Jefferson 31:30.8 140
171 Izzy Sluder 11 Gooding 32:39.1 141
172 Challis Nuffer 12 Council 32:45.5
173 Nallely Gonzalez 10 Homedale 33:20.2 142
174 Laurel Schroeder 11 Homedale 33:20.6 143
175 Taylor Gonzalez 9 Homedale 33:46.3
176 Jana Alajbeg 11 Wasatch Academy 34:33.0
177 Kassadie Algood 11 Valley 36:37.6 144
178 Andrea Carlquist 12 Valley 37:13.0 145
179 Heather Coffelt 10 Idaho City 37:19.9
180 Lily Blakeman 12 The Ambrose School 38:22.0 146
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Preston 89 1 11 12 29 36 42
Total Time: 1:46:18.10
Average: 21:15.62
2 Shelley 103 8 10 19 32 34 67 73
Total Time: 1:47:39.90
Average: 21:31.98
3 Salmon 126 14 25 26 30 31 35 71
Total Time: 1:50:01.80
Average: 22:00.36
4 Union OR 149 5 13 38 46 47 66 69
Total Time: 1:50:01.20
Average: 22:00.24
5 Timberlake 157 2 16 21 55 63 64 110
Total Time: 1:49:42.30
Average: 21:56.46
6 Star Valley 188 18 27 44 45 54 58 59
Total Time: 1:52:52.30
Average: 22:34.46
7 Rowland Hall 249 41 43 48 52 65 115
Total Time: 1:55:57.00
Average: 23:11.40
8 Sugar-Salem 251 4 33 49 74 91
Total Time: 1:55:27.80
Average: 23:05.56
9 Melba 286 17 24 68 85 92
Total Time: 1:57:05.20
Average: 23:25.04
10 Enterprise 302 9 20 80 82 111 127
Total Time: 1:57:40.30
Average: 23:32.06
11 Emmett 309 22 23 51 100 113 133
Total Time: 1:59:05.90
Average: 23:49.18
12 Parma 347 6 50 76 101 114
Total Time: 2:00:09.00
Average: 24:01.80
13 West Jefferson 349 28 39 61 81 140
Total Time: 2:04:43.20
Average: 24:56.64
14 West Side 357 53 60 77 79 88 98 104
Total Time: 2:00:51.90
Average: 24:10.38
15 Grantsville 365 3 56 84 102 120 121 138
Total Time: 2:01:19.00
Average: 24:15.80
16 Kimberly 381 37 57 86 93 108 117 118
Total Time: 2:02:45.20
Average: 24:33.04
17 Nyssa 382 15 70 75 90 132
Total Time: 2:03:50.50
Average: 24:46.10
18 Homedale 434 62 87 94 95 96 142 143
Total Time: 2:05:16.80
Average: 25:03.36
19 New Plymouth 451 40 89 106 107 109 116 130
Total Time: 2:06:28.50
Average: 25:17.70
20 Weiser 472 7 99 103 124 139
Total Time: 2:11:02.90
Average: 26:12.58
21 Nampa Christian 555 83 105 112 126 129
Total Time: 2:12:35.61
Average: 26:31.12
22 Valley 588 78 97 134 135 144 145
Total Time: 2:25:53.90
Average: 29:10.78
23 The Ambrose School 594 72 123 125 128 146
Total Time: 2:24:40.50
Average: 28:56.10
24 Gooding 645 119 122 131 136 137 141
Total Time: 2:22:41.80
Average: 28:32.36
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC Division I Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Emily Liese 12 Mountain Crest 19:11.9 1
2 Cami Squires 11 American Fork 19:16.3 2
3 Molly Vitale-Sullivan 12 Pocatello 19:16.9
4 Brittney Hansen 9 Meridian 19:32.4 3
5 Mia Klopfenstein 11 Meridian 19:34.8 4
6 Julia Mahlke 12 Spring Creek 19:36.8 5
7 Abby Brazil 11 Jackson 19:37.6 6
8 Anna Gibson 11 Jackson 19:47.4 7
9 Kasandra Nordgren 12 Stansbury 19:48.7 8
10 Zoe Hales 10 Stansbury 19:48.8 9
11 Emmie Gocke 11 Jackson 19:49.1 10
12 April Callister 12 Ogden 19:49.3 11
13 Hailey Phillips 9 Rigby 19:52.5 12
14 Hannah Putnam 12 Timberline (Boise) 19:52.9 13
15 McKenzie Refaey 12 Meridian 19:56.4 14
16 Emmalee Thomas 12 Borah 19:59.2 15
17 Abi Waddoups 9 Davis 20:02.6 16
18 Brook Chilton 11 Century 20:03.6 17
19 Bonnie Schellenberg 11 American Fork 20:06.7 18
20 Maggie Beazer 12 Stansbury 20:10.0 19
21 Holland Lythgoe 11 Ogden 20:15.4 20
22 Anna Sanford 10 Highland - P 20:22.7 21
23 Briannah Ramirez 12 Meridian 20:23.4 22
24 Marissa Nelson 11 Century 20:30.4 23
25 Sophie Stands 12 Timberline (Boise) 20:32.1 24
26 Madeline English 10 Davis 20:32.9 25
27 Kacie Labrum 12 Mountain Crest 20:35.5 26
28 Hannah Webster 11 Caldwell 20:35.8 27
29 Alise Mecham 11 Hillcrest 20:35.9 28
30 Madison Flippence 10 Mountain Crest 20:38.4 29
31 Allison Oborn 12 Mountain Crest 20:40.4 30
32 Georgia Dickson 10 Ogden 20:42.3 31
33 Addy Kirkham 11 Hillcrest 20:42.3 32
34 Burkleigh Yost 10 Century 20:44.8 33
35 Anna Gunther 12 American Fork 20:45.7 34
36 Presley Roldan 10 Timberline (Boise) 20:46.4 35
37 Millie Peck 9 Jackson 20:47.8 36
38 Allison McElwee 11 Laramie 20:48.1 37
39 Katie Freeman 10 Skyview 20:48.8 38
40 Jenna Waldo 12 Timberline (Boise) 20:50.5 39
41 Megan Delorey 11 Timberline (Boise) 20:56.5 40
42 Jill Parry 10 Highland - P 20:57.5 41
43 Gabby Royle 12 Stansbury 21:00.1 42
44 Rachel Forbush 11 Sky View 21:04.2 43
45 Danielle Godfrey 11 Ogden 21:05.1 44
46 Lauryn Walz 11 Spring Creek 21:07.7 45
47 Kendell Johnson 11 Capital 21:08.6 46
48 McKale Bladen 11 Mountain Crest 21:08.9 47
49 Kathryn Craig 12 Jerome 21:09.4
50 Hannah McKendrick 11 American Fork 21:11.3 48
51 Maddy Latter 10 Timberline (Boise) 21:14.7 49
52 Haylee Downey 11 Davis 21:15.1 50
53 Kimmy Streck 10 Meridian 21:15.3 51
54 Aimee Doren 11 Spring Creek 21:15.6 52
55 Maria Smith-Lopez 11 Laramie 21:17.3 53
56 Brittney Acor 12 Hillcrest 21:18.7 54
57 Ashley Yates 12 Rigby 21:19.9 55
58 Brooklyn Searle 12 Stansbury 21:20.5 56
59 Elsa Sveen 11 Bozeman 21:21.4 57
60 Jordan Oliphant 12 Spring Creek 21:21.5 58
61 Maddie Downes 12 Century 21:23.6 59
62 Zoe Eberspecher 10 Bozeman 21:24.6 60
63 Kyleigh Bingham 9 Laramie 21:25.7 61
64 Claire Hamerlinck 11 Laramie 21:25.7 62
65 Kaylee Padour 11 Centennial 21:28.2 63
66 Sierra Berryman 11 Capital 21:28.4 64
67 Rachel Young Sky View 21:30.7 65
68 Sydney Zaugg 12 Davis 21:31.0 66
69 Sydnee Rayl 11 Davis 21:31.8 67
70 Abigail Craig 12 Jerome 21:33.1
71 Sydney Oraskovich 11 Park City 21:33.5 68
72 Savannah Cook 10 Hillcrest 21:34.6 69
73 Danielle VanLith 11 Vallivue 21:34.8 70
74 Mikelle Rogers 11 Stansbury 21:34.9 71
75 Abbey Blair 9 Ogden 21:35.0 72
76 Katy Phillippi 11 American Fork 21:36.2 73
77 Melany Solorio 10 Hermiston 21:36.9 74
78 Rylie Lusk 9 Spring Creek 21:37.2 75
79 Camille Garrett 12 American Fork 21:37.5 76
80 Heather Keniry 11 La Grande 21:38.1
81 Sydney Plum 9 Meridian 21:38.7 77
82 Jessica Simpson 10 Borah 21:40.4 78
83 Paige Trent 11 Laramie 21:40.9 79
84 Sarah Waddoups 10 Davis 21:42.9 80
85 Tori Pinnock 12 Rigby 21:43.7 81
86 Laurel Dillon 12 Tahoma 21:43.8
87 McKenna Rogers 9 Stansbury 21:44.8 82
88 Annie Glauser 11 Skyline UT 21:47.2
89 Daisy Barker 10 Ogden 21:48.3 83
90 Anna Mewes 10 Logan 21:49.6 84
91 Kendra Heath 11 American Fork 21:50.0 85
92 Kacie Bell 11 Elko 21:50.5 86
93 Morgan Hancock 10 Hermiston 21:51.2 87
94 Molly Taylor 10 Bozeman 21:52.2 88
95 Malaree Wood 11 Davis 21:53.2 89
96 Mikkala Perchetti 9 Spring Creek 21:55.2 90
97 Rachel Hansen 12 Centennial 21:55.6 91
98 Andee Oord 12 Nampa 21:55.7 92
99 Emma Nelson 11 Hillcrest 21:56.1 93
100 Madison Cook 12 Mountain Crest 21:56.2 94
101 Annalisa Hamilton 11 Vallivue 21:58.7 95
102 Kenzie Hopkins 11 Bozeman 21:59.7 96
103 Allison Barrie 11 Hillcrest 22:00.5 97
104 Katie Howard 12 Elko 22:02.0 98
105 Halli Olson 10 Skyline ID 22:02.6 99
106 Kylie Lippert 10 Nampa 22:05.0 100
107 Makenzie Jacobsen 11 Skyview 22:06.6 101
108 Lindsay Rigby 10 Mountain Crest 22:07.4 102
109 Abby Dotson 12 Kuna 22:07.8 103
110 Alex Monroe 12 Spring Creek 22:08.1 104
111 Elizabeth Needham 10 Logan 22:09.4 105
112 Hailey Schmidt 11 Laramie 22:11.9 106
113 Anita Sloan 10 Borah 22:12.8 107
114 Bailey Varvel 10 Bonneville 22:12.8
115 Jessica Erickson 10 Kuna 22:13.8 108
116 Whitney Lerdall 10 Nampa 22:14.1 109
117 Olivia Konecni 12 Capital 22:14.5 110
118 McKenna Larson 11 Rigby 22:14.7 111
119 Genevieve Peterson 10 Elko 22:15.8 112
120 Sara Lichtenberg 12 Wood River 22:17.3 113
121 Mikayla Darrington 10 Caldwell 22:17.9 114
122 Sofia Gispert 12 Hermiston 22:18.3 115
123 Sydney Olcott 10 Century 22:18.4 116
124 Karina Houser 9 Tahoma 22:19.9
125 Jacia Abplanalp 11 Uintah 22:21.9 117
126 Ellen Birch 12 Canyon Ridge 22:26.2 118
127 Naomi Gonzalez 12 Caldwell 22:26.7 119
128 Kyrie Merrell 10 Uintah 22:28.3 120
129 Olivia Henderson 10 Logan 22:28.8 121
130 Sydney Knoelk 10 Bishop Kelly 22:29.4 122
131 Sarah Combs 11 Columbia 22:30.3 123
132 Lauren Rawlinson 12 Sky View 22:30.3 124
133 Ally Whitmer 10 Pocatello 22:31.0
134 Harley Goul 11 Capital 22:31.3 125
135 Julia Zickefoose 9 Capital 22:32.2 126
136 Abigail Stadtlander 10 Centennial 22:32.6 127
137 Makayla Chacon 9 Elko 22:32.7 128
138 Ashley Harris 11 Vallivue 22:32.8 129
139 Amelia Phillips Lehi 22:34.8 130
140 Victoria Madison 12 Centennial 22:37.1 131
141 Sarah Bentlage 11 Jackson 22:38.6 132
142 Katelyn Powell 12 Borah 22:40.3 133
143 Rylie Dutson 9 Uintah 22:40.7 134
144 Molly Gulden 10 Timberline (Boise) 22:41.8 135
145 Nia Morton 11 Century 22:42.3 136
146 Bridgely Hodge 12 Lehi 22:43.7 137
147 Raini Jonson 10 Elko 22:45.1 138
148 Lauren Haynes 12 Park City 22:46.0 139
149 Rylee Castro 11 Elko 22:46.9 140
150 Kristin Nesbitt 12 Meridian 22:47.0 141
151 Alexis Mitchell 10 Nampa 22:49.0 142
152 Kate Steveson 11 Bozeman 22:51.6 143
153 Sadie Gunnerson 12 Woods Cross 22:52.8
154 Kira Tristan 12 Vallivue 22:55.9 144
155 Matea Bidaburu 11 Bishop Kelly 22:56.4 145
156 Laura Zepeda 12 Hermiston 22:56.7 146
157 Kylie Stoddard 11 Highland - P 22:57.0 147
158 Casey Jones 11 Borah 22:57.9 148
159 Allison Dodds 9 Laramie 22:58.3 149
160 Caroline Johnson 10 Woods Cross 22:58.4
161 Abby Kunz 11 Rigby 23:01.7 150
162 Haiden Merica 12 Bozeman 23:02.8 151
163 Brynlee Harmon Lehi 23:03.6 152
164 Eleanor Bouley 12 Woods Cross 23:03.8
165 Alicia Lopes 10 Canyon Ridge 23:05.2 153
166 Emily Hart 11 Skyline ID 23:08.4 154
167 Siera Olcott 12 Century 23:08.8 155
168 Natalie Little 12 Bishop Kelly 23:11.8 156
169 Rosa Casiano 10 Caldwell 23:12.6 157
170 Becky Davlin 12 Skyview 23:13.7 158
171 Tianna Stolp 12 Borah 23:15.3 159
172 Emma Danielson 12 Skyline ID 23:15.4 160
173 Amy Cantrell 11 Wood River 23:15.8 161
174 Hannah Earl 10 Hermiston 23:20.0 162
175 Emma Richardson 10 Kuna 23:21.1 163
176 Sadie Gardner 10 Highland - P 23:21.5 164
177 Hailey Miller 11 Hillcrest 23:22.1 165
178 Ellie Garvin 12 Skyline UT 23:25.6
179 Cassandra Stone 10 Caldwell 23:26.0 166
180 Colombia Carvajal 12 Canyon Ridge 23:26.8 167
181 Taylor Avery 11 Elko 23:28.5 168
182 Hannah Marchant 10 Bonneville 23:31.4
183 Brooklyn Dickson 12 Ogden 23:33.3 169
184 Breanna Hawthorne 11 Bozeman 23:36.0 170
185 Lauren Dellos 11 Skyline UT 23:36.4
186 Lexi Ferrin 12 Bonneville 23:37.2
187 Megan Schwarze 11 Highland - P 23:38.0 171
188 Rachel Fields 9 Canyon Ridge 23:40.5 172
189 Annie Rawlinson Sky View 23:41.1 173
190 Breanne Hansen 11 Columbia 23:42.1 174
191 Tiana Taylor 12 Centennial 23:42.9 175
192 Svaya George 11 Bishop Kelly 23:43.8 176
193 Hannah Fitzpatrick 10 Tahoma 23:45.7
194 Heidi Fuentes 10 Hermiston 23:47.2 177
195 Sarah Mokwa 11 Bishop Kelly 23:47.4 178
196 Grace Hallock Sky View 23:49.0 179
197 Sidney Tovey 10 Hermiston 23:49.3 180
198 Caroline Nist 11 Bishop Kelly 23:52.0 181
199 Sami Dockter 12 Centennial 23:53.6 182
200 Grace Glad 12 Lehi 23:54.3 183
201 Breanna Baumann 10 Park City 23:55.0 184
202 Maggie Sullivan 9 Rigby 23:55.7 185
203 Chantelle Larsen 9 Capital 23:59.8 186
204 Julia Case Park City 24:01.4 187
205 Brenna Miller 11 Canyon Ridge 24:03.6 188
206 Rachel Macdonald Lehi 24:04.2 189
207 Maci Jonart 12 Skyline UT 24:04.8
208 Erika Gillespie 11 Lehi 24:04.8 190
209 Christina Fierros 9 Canyon Ridge 24:06.1 191
210 Camille Breiholz 9 Park City 24:06.5 192
211 Kelsey Deffendol 10 Sky View 24:07.6 193
212 CJ Hancock 11 Nampa 24:08.7 194
213 Naomi Lunt 11 Logan 24:09.5 195
214 Lindsey Beal 10 Skyview 24:09.8 196
215 Ashlyn Chambers 10 Skyline ID 24:11.4 197
216 Julianne Shipley 10 Kuna 24:11.9 198
217 Maddie Wilson 12 Centennial 24:12.8 199
218 Elena Rebholtz 11 Bishop Kelly 24:12.8 200
219 Amy Kropp 10 Logan 24:15.3 201
220 Makenna Gunter 12 Highland - P 24:15.7 202
221 Victoria Ahlefeld 11 Kuna 24:18.6 203
222 Samantha Spicer 12 Nampa 24:20.7 204
223 Taetyn Hansen 10 Nampa 24:22.4 205
224 Rachel Summers 10 Highland - P 24:24.0 206
225 Jessica Jones 12 Skyline ID 24:28.1 207
226 Rachel Morgan 12 Lehi 24:30.5 208
227 Nicole Shardlow 11 Wood River 24:31.4 209
228 Shannon Smith 10 Skyline ID 24:35.2 210
229 Ashlee Henderson 11 Pocatello 24:36.8
230 Kylie Benoit 10 Canyon Ridge 24:54.3 211
231 Charice Brown 11 Lowry 24:59.9
232 Anna Delaney 10 Logan 25:05.9 212
233 Loaryn Merkley 10 Columbia 25:09.2 213
234 Jessica Brown 11 Uintah 25:09.8 214
235 Zoey Curran 10 Jackson 25:13.3 215
236 Myah Peacock 10 Tooele 25:22.0 216
237 Stephanie Escobedo 11 Vallivue 25:24.0 217
238 Jackie Buckendorf 12 Skyview 25:31.6 218
239 Rachel Bird 11 Bonneville 25:32.1
240 Kaylee Bingham 10 Uintah 25:35.3 219
241 Samantha Williams 12 Capital 25:36.2 220
242 Lane Lockwood Park City 25:36.9 221
243 Riley Shinnick 9 Tahoma 25:44.0
244 Adriana Berriochoa 10 Bishop Kelly 25:49.5
245 Brittany D'Souza 12 Bishop Kelly 25:52.9
246 Betsy Ayala 11 Kuna 25:57.1 222
247 Malaunie Gerard 9 Wood River 26:08.5 223
248 McKenna Silvers 12 Vallivue 26:08.7 224
249 Brianna Wargo 10 Bishop Kelly 26:12.2
250 Brienna Everhart 12 Lowry 26:12.7
251 Quenia Gonzalez 9 Wood River 26:15.0 225
252 Abbey Duff 12 Skyview 26:24.6 226
253 Samantha Montoya 10 Minico 26:27.6 227
254 Ann Parry 12 Bishop Kelly 26:31.3
255 Kylee Horsley 12 Columbia 26:32.5 228
256 Tayla Sayer 11 Minico 26:35.5 229
257 Liliana Alvarado 12 Vallivue 26:38.4 230
258 Kaylee Walton 11 Minico 27:16.2 231
259 Abi Milburn 11 Bishop Kelly 27:17.3
260 Hannah Jensen 11 Tooele 27:18.8 232
261 Ashley Callister 12 Tooele 27:19.7 233
262 Karsyn Gerringa 10 Wood River 27:24.1 234
263 Karina Kenison 10 Tooele 27:26.5 235
264 Grace Gonzalez 10 Bishop Kelly 27:34.5
265 Natalie Stocking 11 Minico 27:34.9 236
266 Jenny Falkner 12 Bishop Kelly 27:52.1
267 Emily Yates 9 Rigby 28:00.6 237
268 Lauren Little 11 Bishop Kelly 28:03.0
269 Tialyr Holloway 12 Columbia 28:03.9 238
270 Megan Pape 12 Bishop Kelly 28:15.5
271 Alexandra Ziemer 12 Lowry 28:48.6
272 Paula Gehrich 10 Bishop Kelly 28:57.3
273 Maggie Flores 12 Bishop Kelly 29:07.5
274 Briley Mullin 12 Bishop Kelly 29:07.7
275 Shandrie Barthlome 11 Columbia 29:19.1 239
276 Breana Voight 11 Tooele 29:55.6 240
277 Lauren Degan 12 Bishop Kelly 30:04.0
278 Julia Burgess 11 Columbia 30:24.2 241
279 Mady Newman 12 Bishop Kelly 30:27.7
280 Tori Larmore 11 Tooele 30:34.7 242
281 Codie Hamilton 12 Tooele 31:25.5 243
282 Mary Thompson 10 Bishop Kelly 33:38.3
283 Patti Ortiz 11 Minico 33:43.2 244
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Meridian 94 3 4 14 22 51 77 141
Total Time: 1:40:42.30
Average: 20:08.46
2 Mountain Crest 133 1 26 29 30 47 94 102
Total Time: 1:42:15.10
Average: 20:27.02
3 Stansbury 134 8 9 19 42 56 71 82
Total Time: 1:42:08.10
Average: 20:25.62
4 Timberline (Boise) 151 13 24 35 39 40 49 135
Total Time: 1:42:58.40
Average: 20:35.68
5 American Fork 175 2 18 34 48 73 76 85
Total Time: 1:42:56.20
Average: 20:35.24
6 Ogden 178 11 20 31 44 72 83 169
Total Time: 1:43:27.10
Average: 20:41.42
7 Jackson 191 6 7 10 36 132 215
Total Time: 1:42:40.50
Average: 20:32.10
8 Davis 224 16 25 50 66 67 80 89
Total Time: 1:44:53.40
Average: 20:58.68
9 Spring Creek 235 5 45 52 58 75 90 104
Total Time: 1:44:58.80
Average: 20:59.76
10 Century 248 17 23 33 59 116 136 155
Total Time: 1:45:00.80
Average: 21:00.16
11 Hillcrest 276 28 32 54 69 93 97 165
Total Time: 1:46:07.60
Average: 21:13.52
12 Laramie 292 37 53 61 62 79 106 149
Total Time: 1:46:37.70
Average: 21:19.54
13 Rigby 409 12 55 81 111 150 185 237
Total Time: 1:48:12.50
Average: 21:38.50
14 Bozeman 444 57 60 88 96 143 151 170
Total Time: 1:49:29.50
Average: 21:53.90
15 Capital 471 46 64 110 125 126 186 220
Total Time: 1:49:55.00
Average: 21:59.00
16 Borah 481 15 78 107 133 148 159
Total Time: 1:49:30.60
Average: 21:54.12
17 Highland - P 544 21 41 147 164 171 202 206
Total Time: 1:51:16.70
Average: 22:15.34
18 Elko 562 86 98 112 128 138 140 168
Total Time: 1:51:26.10
Average: 22:17.22
19 Caldwell 583 27 114 119 157 166
Total Time: 1:51:59.00
Average: 22:23.80
20 Hermiston 584 74 87 115 146 162 177 180
Total Time: 1:52:03.10
Average: 22:24.62
21 Sky View 584 43 65 124 173 179 193
Total Time: 1:52:35.30
Average: 22:31.06
22 Centennial 587 63 91 127 131 175 182 199
Total Time: 1:52:16.40
Average: 22:27.28
23 Nampa 637 92 100 109 142 194 204 205
Total Time: 1:53:12.50
Average: 22:38.50
24 Vallivue 655 70 95 129 144 217 224 230
Total Time: 1:54:26.20
Average: 22:53.24
25 Logan 706 84 105 121 195 201 212
Total Time: 1:54:52.60
Average: 22:58.52
26 Skyview 711 38 101 158 196 218 226
Total Time: 1:55:50.50
Average: 23:10.10
27 Park City 770 68 139 184 187 192 221
Total Time: 1:56:22.40
Average: 23:16.48
28 Kuna 775 103 108 163 198 203 222
Total Time: 1:56:13.20
Average: 23:14.64
29 Bishop Kelly 777 122 145 156 176 178 181 200
Total Time: 1:56:08.80
Average: 23:13.76
30 Lehi 791 130 137 152 183 189 190 208
Total Time: 1:56:20.61
Average: 23:16.12
31 Canyon Ridge 798 118 153 167 172 188 191 211
Total Time: 1:56:42.30
Average: 23:20.46
32 Uintah 804 117 120 134 214 219
Total Time: 1:58:16.00
Average: 23:39.20
33 Skyline ID 817 99 154 160 197 207 210
Total Time: 1:57:05.90
Average: 23:25.18
34 Wood River 931 113 161 209 223 225 234
Total Time: 2:02:28.00
Average: 24:29.60
35 Columbia 976 123 174 213 228 238 239 241
Total Time: 2:05:58.00
Average: 25:11.60
36 Tooele 1156 216 232 233 235 240 242 243
Total Time: 2:17:22.60
Average: 27:28.52
37 Minico 1167 227 229 231 236 244
Total Time: 2:21:37.40
Average: 28:19.48
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adam Hedquist 10 Davis 16:50.2 1
2 Nate Wilde 10 Davis 17:02.7 2
3 Lance Thornton 12 Davis 17:15.2 3
4 McKay Treadwell 11 Davis 17:19.5 4
5 Josh Christiansen 11 Davis 17:29.6 5
6 Jason Lang 12 Davis 17:37.3 6
7 Nate Hales 12 Davis 17:39.3 7
8 Conner Jones 10 Davis 17:40.3
9 Derek Thornton 10 Davis 17:42.7
10 Porter Van Drimmelen 10 Davis 17:44.4
11 Kelton Johnson 11 Davis 17:45.7
12 Kurt McDaniel 11 Boise 17:47.4 8
13 Nate Iverson 9 Davis 17:47.8
14 Daniel Harris 11 Davis 17:49.1
15 Lance Ford 11 Davis 17:54.6
16 Zach Moncur 11 Davis 18:01.7
17 Zach Jenkins 10 Davis 18:04.7
18 Kalvin Stinger 10 Davis 18:06.0
19 Parker Woodruff 11 Hillcrest 18:06.4 9
20 Tyler Flake 10 Columbia 18:06.5
21 Cole Weaver 9 Davis 18:07.3
22 Kaleb Stinger 11 Davis 18:12.0
23 McKay Paulsen 12 Highland - P 18:14.2 10
24 Jared Hogan 9 Davis 18:16.6
25 Carson Knight 9 Davis 18:18.5
26 Dallin Larsen 12 Davis 18:21.2
27 Josh Wilkinson 12 Davis 18:21.5
28 Getu Chandler 12 Highland - P 18:23.1 11
29 Luke Miller 10 Boise 18:23.9 12
30 Nate Sheffield 10 Davis 18:28.9
31 Carson Cox 10 Davis 18:29.7
32 Conor Wilson 11 Eastlake 18:33.1 13
33 Duncan Miller 10 Boise 18:34.3 14
34 Conner Morgan 12 Eastlake 18:36.3 15
35 Andrew Peterson 10 Boise 18:36.5 16
36 Ivan Escobedo 10 Caldwell 18:37.1 17
37 Denzil Watts 12 Lehi 18:38.2 18
38 Parker Steadman Lehi 18:38.6 19
39 Seth Vinger 10 Bozeman 18:40.8 20
40 Madsen Rhinehart 10 Hillcrest 18:41.0 21
41 Brandon Christensen 11 Davis 18:41.3
42 Tristan Smith 10 Eastlake 18:41.5 22
43 Branson Petty 11 Davis 18:42.8
44 Joe Spencer 12 Hillcrest 18:43.3 23
45 Mikey Savage 11 Davis 18:43.3
46 Lee Randall 11 Bozeman 18:43.5 24
47 Shane Jensen 10 Hillcrest 18:44.8 25
48 Sam Francis 11 Davis 18:45.3
49 Jack Thilgen 10 Eagle 18:46.0 26
50 Taylor Morris 10 Centennial 18:47.4 27
51 Jared Winkelman 11 Davis 18:48.2
52 Hayden Hoglund 11 Logan 18:49.5 28
53 Spencer Bell 10 Davis 18:50.9
54 Lucas Hamling 9 Bozeman 18:51.3 29
55 Renn Meuwissen 9 Bozeman 18:52.3 30
56 Jace Callor 11 Davis 18:54.9
57 Cade Hyde 12 Davis 18:58.7
58 Nicolai Andreas 10 Boise 19:00.1 31
59 Kiran Matthias 10 Eastlake 19:00.8 32
60 Dallin Bartholomewe Lehi 19:02.0 33
61 Riley Cameron 11 Eagle 19:03.1 34
62 Keith Wilson 12 Logan 19:04.0 35
63 Tyson Brooks 11 Hillcrest 19:06.5 36
64 Tyson Datwyler 11 Davis 19:07.5
65 Chase Falash 10 Borah 19:09.3 37
66 Brecken Wiltbank Lehi 19:11.3 38
67 Elliott Glass 11 Boise 19:12.7 39
68 Sam Leavitt 12 Lehi 19:13.8 40
69 Bryson Petersen 11 Logan 19:15.0 41
70 Michael Martello 11 Boise 19:15.0 42
71 Hunter Falash 10 Borah 19:15.5 43
72 Taylor Stewart 11 Eagle 19:16.4 44
73 Jake Miller 11 Davis 19:16.6
74 Luke Cusamoto 10 Bozeman 19:18.3 45
75 Tanner Hallam Lehi 19:18.4 46
76 Mitch Jensen 12 Centennial 19:18.9 47
77 Logan Burtenshaw 10 Hillcrest 19:20.7 48
78 Zach Akins 11 Capital 19:20.7 49
79 Parker Huls 11 Hillcrest 19:21.8 50
80 Henry Moore 11 Boise 19:22.6
81 Issac Chrisman 11 Boise 19:23.2
82 Nate Griswold 10 Caldwell 19:25.3 51
83 Chris Ruehman 12 Boise 19:26.1
84 Nick Edwards 11 Boise 19:26.1
85 Alexandre Usunier 9 Eagle 19:28.6 52
86 Kenesen Barber 10 Caldwell 19:29.8 53
87 Cameron Bolinder 12 Centennial 19:30.3 54
88 Branson Hedges 11 Centennial 19:32.4 55
89 Easton Gibson 12 Lehi 19:33.4 56
90 Abram Brown 9 Boise 19:35.1
91 David Hamlin 10 Boise 19:35.9
92 Kalin Freeman 10 Logan 19:38.3 57
93 Shayne Predmore 9 Eastlake 19:39.2 58
94 Elijah Clemence Lehi 19:40.2
95 Damien Preinitz 11 Capital 19:41.2 59
96 Aaron Aposhian 10 Davis 19:41.7
97 Tristan Yoder 11 Hillcrest 19:43.6
98 Keaton Lewis 10 Highland - P 19:44.9 60
99 Daniel Arechiga 12 Borah 19:45.7 61
100 Austin Matzelle 11 Eastlake 19:46.6 62
101 Colton Rothwell 10 Capital 19:47.3 63
102 Seth Riches 12 Grantsville 19:48.2 64
103 Caden Wheeler 9 Davis 19:48.5
104 Matt Cotner 10 Centennial 19:49.3 65
105 Cameron Storm 10 Centennial 19:49.6 66
106 Christian Bacon 10 Highland - P 19:50.9 67
107 Casey Myers 12 Centennial 19:54.1 68
108 Copen Bauer 11 Borah 19:54.3 69
109 Jacob Evarts 11 Enterprise 19:56.5 70
110 Garrett Wetsel 10 Hillcrest 19:57.7
111 Gibson Greenlee 11 Borah 19:58.2 71
112 Cade Warwock 10 Borah 19:58.8 72
113 Karson Hugie 11 Davis 19:59.1
114 Hayden Vance 11 Davis 19:59.5
115 Varik Shockey 10 Boise 20:00.0
116 Casey Bloomer 9 Bozeman 20:01.0 73
117 Dexter Beckstrom 11 Lehi 20:01.1
118 Jadon Scholes Lehi 20:02.2
119 Jonathan Gilman 9 Eagle 20:03.5 74
120 Aiden Tuller 10 Logan 20:03.6 75
121 Collin Lamborn 11 Logan 20:03.7 76
122 Lucas Greenlee 11 Borah 20:10.0 77
123 Matthew Lockwood 12 Eastlake 20:10.5 78
124 Kutter Hine 12 Centennial 20:11.1
125 Ross Buerger 10 Juan Diego Catholic 20:11.6 79
126 Jack Russell 10 Eagle 20:12.5 80
127 Tyler Teuber 11 Eastlake 20:13.9
128 Daniel Moore 10 Eagle 20:17.4 81
129 Luke Willnerd 11 Boise 20:18.2
130 Drew Bortfeld 12 Eastlake 20:18.9
131 Tanner Bilton 11 Davis 20:19.4
132 Mark Blaser 12 Centennial 20:20.8
133 Brandon McMillan 10 Capital 20:22.8 82
134 Rusdan Crook 10 Eastlake 20:24.0
135 Jacob Kearsley 10 Centennial 20:24.1
136 Nick Johnson 12 Caldwell 20:26.4 83
137 Landon Wheeler 11 Davis 20:27.1
138 Brandon Church 12 Centennial 20:27.5
139 Parker Evans 11 Kuna 20:29.3 84
140 John Christensen 12 Grantsville 20:29.6 85
141 Isaak Hugh 12 Davis 20:35.6
142 Ben Lauzon 12 Eastlake 20:36.1
143 Christopher Darley 11 Logan 20:36.2 86
144 Javier Carrillo 11 Caldwell 20:37.2 87
145 James Madsen 10 Enterprise 20:37.2 88
146 Turner Crooms 10 Juan Diego Catholic 20:38.1 89
147 Paul Faucher 10 Boise 20:39.0
148 Grant Wilkerson 9 Kimberly 20:39.4 90
149 Isaac Morris 9 Boise 20:40.3
150 Davin Lewis 11 Highland - P 20:40.6 91
151 Scott Ressler 12 Eastlake 20:41.4
152 Charlie Gurgel 11 Eagle 20:41.8
153 Trenton Day 12 Grantsville 20:42.4 92
154 Tanner Bacon 10 Highland - P 20:47.9 93
155 Connor Golay 10 Kimberly 20:49.4 94
156 Riley Scheurman 10 Centennial 20:50.4
157 Jacob Moeller 10 Centennial 20:52.7
158 Eliseo Ortiz 10 Liberty Charter 20:54.2
159 Elijah Roper-Moyes 10 Boise 20:57.1
160 Nathan Marchant 11 Boise 20:58.5
161 Andrew Zinman 12 Juan Diego Catholic 20:58.8 95
162 Anthony Lopez 12 Caldwell 20:58.9 96
163 Nyle Ferguson 9 Davis 20:59.0
164 Anthony Rivera 11 Kuna 21:00.4 97
165 Gage Mattingly 10 Boise 21:00.4
166 Jake Anderson 9 Boise 21:00.8
167 Braden Huttash 11 Eagle 21:02.1
168 Cameron Wexels 10 Grantsville 21:02.6 98
169 Britain Child 10 Kimberly 21:07.1 99
170 Freddie Lancia 10 Eastlake 21:07.9
171 Sean Ferguson 11 Capital 21:12.0 100
172 Caleb Ell 10 Borah 21:12.4
173 Ty Miller 11 Capital 21:12.8 101
174 McCabe Adams 12 Grantsville 21:20.5 102
175 Javier Hanson 9 Boise 21:24.1
176 Drew Marchant 9 Boise 21:27.7
177 Ben Seabourn 10 Boise 21:28.4
178 Kaden Gregory 12 Grantsville 21:28.8 103
179 Hunter McOmber 12 Centennial 21:33.5
180 Tyler Blaser 10 Centennial 21:37.4
181 Ian Jackson 10 Centennial 21:37.6
182 Evan Johnson 12 Boise 21:41.6
183 Ryan Hill 11 Boise 21:43.2
184 Jacob Strampe 11 Enterprise 21:43.4 104
185 Nick Kasue 9 Juan Diego Catholic 21:45.2 105
186 Michael Guerro 12 Caldwell 21:48.3 106
187 Andrew Satterfield 9 Kimberly 21:53.9 107
188 Brycen Locke 10 Enterprise 21:55.1 108
189 Moises Valadez 10 Boise 21:57.7
190 Nathan Cahoon 9 Kimberly 21:59.7 109
191 Eric Johnson 9 Boise 22:00.8
192 Travis Stevens 11 Grantsville 22:02.6 110
193 Ben Widener 10 Centennial 22:03.4
194 Ben Hamre 11 Boise 22:04.0
195 Joe Jackson 10 Centennial 22:04.9
196 Gary Beardsley 10 Juan Diego Catholic 22:07.2 111
197 Will Gisler 11 Boise 22:09.0
198 Nate Warren 10 Eagle 22:09.9
199 Dawson Stephens 10 Borah 22:15.6
200 Calvin Lee 10 Juan Diego Catholic 22:17.2 112
201 Bryon Gonzales 11 Borah 22:21.2
202 Kade Aldrich 9 Boise 22:22.1
203 Colin Poly 9 Boise 22:23.1
204 Bryce Broadhead 10 Centennial 22:23.9
205 Tristen Phillips 10 Kuna 22:26.7 113
206 Colter Gansen 10 Juan Diego Catholic 22:28.8 114
207 Ty De Voe 10 Borah 22:33.7
208 Fisher Adams 11 Borah 22:34.3
209 Jack Nielsen 10 Eagle 22:34.5
210 Zach Taylor 12 Centennial 22:36.8
211 Dylan Stanger 9 Kimberly 22:39.4 115
212 Sam Gambill 10 Kuna 22:41.6 116
213 T. J. Russell 9 Gooding 22:43.0
214 Dellan Zimmerman 12 Centennial 22:43.6
215 Brett Greenshields 10 Enterprise 22:45.3 117
216 Andrew Michaelson 10 Juan Diego Catholic 22:46.0
217 Geoffrey Dye 10 Highland - P 22:48.8 118
218 Mikey Curran 9 Juan Diego Catholic 22:51.5
219 Nicholas Wieber 12 Boise 22:53.1
220 Gavin Webb 10 Grantsville 22:55.9
221 David Pugel 12 Centennial 22:58.2
222 Cameron Schwabe 12 Boise 22:59.6
223 Victor Arechiga 9 Boise 23:00.1
224 Mason Humpreys 10 Borah 23:19.0
225 Jacob Sutherland 9 Kimberly 23:23.2 119
226 Ben Cook 9 Capital 23:30.3 120
227 Eli Baker 9 Capital 23:32.9
228 James Walker 11 Juan Diego Catholic 23:35.8
229 Colton Rapp 12 Idaho City 23:36.4
230 Moroni Cheney 12 Gooding 23:38.8
231 Garrett Tanner 11 Highland - P 23:40.0
232 Salim Mangale 12 Liberty Charter 24:00.0
233 Eric McCown 9 Boise 24:00.7
234 Taylor Case 10 Kuna 24:00.7 121
235 Pete Benda 12 Juan Diego Catholic 24:08.5
236 Ethan Baird 9 Eagle 24:09.1
237 Tucker Ray 10 Gooding 24:09.9
238 Titan Cleveland 10 Capital 24:12.9
239 Curtis Sanders 10 Enterprise 24:21.6 122
240 Jarod Coles 12 Grantsville 24:25.4
241 Joseph Price 9 Capital 24:28.3
242 Miles Giso 10 Borah 24:29.6
243 Nathan Beckett 12 Grantsville 24:31.5
244 Aiden Warner 10 Eagle 24:39.9
245 Masen Godfrrey 9 Juan Diego Catholic 24:50.0
246 Noah Reninger 9 Juan Diego Catholic 25:07.3
247 Casimir (Fin) Lawler 11 Boise 25:14.1
248 Beltran Dominique 12 Caldwell 25:16.2
249 Cade Legg 11 Highland - P 25:25.8
250 Malcom Dillon 10 Tahoma 25:28.3
251 Gabe McLaughlin 11 Gooding 25:28.9
252 Ben Donerkiel 11 Kuna 25:58.1 123
253 Alex Lopez 9 Capital 26:44.4
254 Dylan Ward 10 Centennial 27:27.1
255 Zyler Hermans 11 Enterprise 27:40.4 124
256 Kyler Winn 9 Enterprise 28:05.6
257 Henry Cecil 9 Capital 29:18.7
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Davis 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:25:57.20
Average: 17:11.44
2 Boise 81 8 12 14 16 31 39 42
Total Time: 1:32:22.20
Average: 18:28.44
3 Hillcrest 114 9 21 23 25 36 48 50
Total Time: 1:33:22.00
Average: 18:40.40
4 Eastlake 140 13 15 22 32 58 62 78
Total Time: 1:34:30.90
Average: 18:54.18
5 Lehi 148 18 19 33 38 40 46 56
Total Time: 1:34:43.90
Average: 18:56.78
6 Bozeman 148 20 24 29 30 45 73
Total Time: 1:34:26.20
Average: 18:53.24
7 Eagle 230 26 34 44 52 74 80 81
Total Time: 1:36:37.60
Average: 19:19.52
8 Logan 236 28 35 41 57 75 76 86
Total Time: 1:36:50.40
Average: 19:22.08
9 Highland - P 239 10 11 60 67 91 93 118
Total Time: 1:36:53.70
Average: 19:22.74
10 Centennial 248 27 47 54 55 65 66 68
Total Time: 1:36:58.30
Average: 19:23.66
11 Borah 281 37 43 61 69 71 72 77
Total Time: 1:38:03.00
Average: 19:36.60
12 Caldwell 291 17 51 53 83 87 96 106
Total Time: 1:38:35.80
Average: 19:43.16
13 Capital 353 49 59 63 82 100 101 120
Total Time: 1:40:24.00
Average: 20:04.80
14 Grantsville 441 64 85 92 98 102 103 110
Total Time: 1:43:23.30
Average: 20:40.66
15 Juan Diego Catholic 479 79 89 95 105 111 112 114
Total Time: 1:45:40.90
Average: 21:08.18
16 Enterprise 487 70 88 104 108 117 122 124
Total Time: 1:46:57.50
Average: 21:23.50
17 Kimberly 499 90 94 99 107 109 115 119
Total Time: 1:46:29.50
Average: 21:17.90
18 Kuna 531 84 97 113 116 121 123
Total Time: 1:50:38.70
Average: 22:07.74
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity Sec2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spencer Robinson 10 Timpanogos 17:07.7 1
2 Alex Knight 12 Timpanogos 17:16.1 2
3 JT Gardner 11 Timpanogos 17:23.0 3
4 Isaiah Nimmer 10 Timpanogos 17:31.3 4
5 Taylor Murphy 11 Timpanogos 17:33.6 5
6 Kenen Goodwin 12 Timpanogos 17:44.8 6
7 Ryan Evelyn 12 Timpanogos 17:53.1 7
8 Taylor Avery 10 Stansbury 17:55.8 8
9 Brigham Knudsen 11 Timpanogos 17:57.3
10 Justin Skidmore 11 Mountain Crest 17:58.9 9
11 Anthony Ortiz 10 Timpanogos 17:59.8
12 Jake Clawson 10 Mountain Crest 18:00.3 10
13 Bryce Hugh 10 Timpanogos 18:00.9
14 Andrew Blackham 10 Ogden 18:02.2 11
15 Tyler Weber 10 Timpanogos 18:05.0
16 Maxwell Roberts 10 Timpanogos 18:05.2
17 Jared Meldrum 11 Skyline ID 18:05.6 12
18 Jacob Liddle 12 Timpanogos 18:05.9
19 Lincoln Watkins Mountain Crest 18:06.5 13
20 Caleb Dayley 12 Timpanogos 18:07.2
21 Dmitri Morse 10 Stansbury 18:08.4 14
22 Evan Atha 10 Timberline (Boise) 18:10.6 15
23 James Ferrin 11 Mountain Crest 18:10.9 16
24 Max Charlier 12 Timberline (Boise) 18:11.1 17
25 Matt Neely 11 Mountain View (Id) 18:14.2 18
26 Josh Larsen 11 Stansbury 18:16.0 19
27 George Bowler 12 Mountain View (Id) 18:17.5 20
28 Taft Harris 10 Skyline ID 18:17.5 21
29 Mitchell Hutchins 11 Timpanogos 18:21.8
30 Ben Thurber 11 Timpanogos 18:24.8
31 Andrew Karren 10 Ogden 18:27.6 22
32 Alejandro Torres 10 Ogden 18:29.2 23
33 Ryan Kirby 10 Mountain Crest 18:31.4 24
34 Jacob Winters 11 Stansbury 18:33.4 25
35 Brigham Murdoch 9 Shelley 18:33.5 26
36 Cameron Preston 10 Vallivue 18:37.1 27
37 Jeff Hakala 12 Timpanogos 18:43.9
38 Sam Blad 10 Mountain Crest 18:45.5 28
39 Nate Johansen 12 Stansbury 18:45.8 29
40 Scott Ruebush 10 Stansbury 18:45.9 30
41 Kenji Huff 12 Timberline (Boise) 18:49.3 31
42 Ryan Brady 10 Stansbury 18:50.1 32
43 Micah Faulks 12 Vallivue 18:52.7 33
44 Ethan Anderson 10 Ogden 18:54.0 34
45 Nick Norman 10 Stansbury 18:58.5
46 Alexander Levinski 12 Mountain View (Id) 18:58.9 35
47 Grant Ferrin Mountain Crest 19:02.9 36
48 Thomas Anderson 11 Spring Creek 19:05.5 37
49 Shane Petersen 12 Mountain Crest 19:06.2
50 John Lancaster 12 Wendell 19:07.0 38
51 Tristan Jacobo 12 Spring Creek 19:08.1 39
52 Aaron Gubler 12 Stansbury 19:09.7
53 Tanner Harris 12 Mountain Crest 19:09.8
54 Evan Kirk 11 Star Valley 19:12.8 40
55 George Skivington 9 Spring Creek 19:16.8 41
56 Kyle Kellogg 12 Timberline (Boise) 19:19.0 42
57 Chris Brown 11 Ogden 19:22.4 43
58 Gavin Speakman 12 Star Valley 19:24.0 44
59 Brian Bertolio 12 Mountain Crest 19:25.1
60 Mitchell Smith 12 Stansbury 19:25.7
61 Brendan Jessen 11 Timberlake 19:27.0 45
62 Connor Clark Stansbury 19:27.2
63 Hite Stromberg 9 Ogden 19:27.4 46
64 Thomas Clark 10 Skyline ID 19:29.5 47
65 Jon Despain 10 Pocatello 19:31.8 48
66 Mads Nielsen 11 Mountain View (Id) 19:32.9 49
67 Austin Job 10 Shelley 19:37.0 50
68 Ethan Porter 10 Timpanogos 19:38.5
69 Tate Rhodes 10 Skyline ID 19:38.8 51
70 Austin Wyatt 11 Timpanogos 19:41.8
71 Nick Fink 11 Pocatello 19:42.1 52
72 Dylan Brog 11 Star Valley 19:43.8 53
73 Karther Knight 12 Mountain Crest 19:44.5
74 Woody Smith 10 Wendell 19:45.4 54
75 Peyton Allen 10 Skyline ID 19:45.9 55
76 Gavin Braiden 10 Skyline ID 19:48.2 56
77 Jackson Garr 10 Stansbury 19:50.2
78 Kalin Nebeker Mountain Crest 19:50.3
79 Remington Cleveland 11 Mountain View (Id) 19:52.6 57
80 Cameron Perrigo 9 Meridian 19:54.8 58
81 Cooper Cavaness 11 Spring Creek 19:55.1 59
82 Derek Bonney 10 Timpanogos 19:56.4
83 Sam Butler 10 Stansbury 19:57.0
84 Zack Tarbell 11 Uintah 19:57.6 60
85 Bridger Jorgensen 11 Mountain Crest 20:00.5
86 Curtis Stastny 10 Mountain View (Id) 20:01.6 61
87 Ian Robinson 11 Ogden 20:03.6 62
88 Christian Santos 10 Timberline (Boise) 20:03.7 63
89 Ernie Ogden 11 Timberline (Boise) 20:05.0 64
90 Jackson Burton 11 Ogden 20:05.9
91 Dallin Shuman 12 Preston 20:08.6 65
92 Jackson Jones 10 Stansbury 20:08.6
93 Zac Ruiz 12 Meridian 20:09.6 66
94 Dawson Slaughter 10 Timberline (Boise) 20:09.6 67
95 Nathan Hebert 11 Mountain View (Id) 20:10.5 68
96 Tim Stevens 9 Union OR 20:13.7 69
97 Jayson Blackburn 11 Union OR 20:14.5 70
98 Mason Roskelley 12 Mountain Crest 20:18.1
99 Cole Blakley 10 Timberlake 20:19.9 71
100 Logan Garcia 11 Timberline (Boise) 20:20.0
101 Nikolas Britt 10 Mountain Crest 20:20.3
102 Matt McLaughlin 12 Meridian 20:22.3 72
103 Andrew Nelson 9 Mountain Crest 20:22.8
104 Matthew Helgesen 10 Star Valley 20:24.1 73
105 Clay Campbell 9 Spring Creek 20:24.9 74
106 Ben Schwope 11 Pocatello 20:26.2 75
107 Dalton Wood 12 Preston 20:26.5 76
108 Adam Frelly 10 Timberline (Boise) 20:27.4
109 Kyle Hatton 9 Shelley 20:27.4 77
110 Tyler Mortensen 12 Shelley 20:28.9 78
111 Brendan Buehler 10 Star Valley 20:30.7 79
112 Tyler Woodland 10 Mountain View (Id) 20:31.6
113 Grant Miller Ogden 20:32.0
114 Lucas Trzynka 10 Valley 20:36.1 80
115 Andrew Saunders 12 Skyview 20:36.6 81
116 Wesley Allred 11 Mountain Crest 20:37.4
117 Mitch Larsen 10 Uintah 20:38.1 82
118 Michael Staker 12 Stansbury 20:39.1
119 Preston Dubisz 11 Star Valley 20:40.2 83
120 Michael Christensen 10 Timberline (Boise) 20:41.5
121 Allen Mickelson 12 Spring Creek 20:44.0 84
122 Matthew Sheehy 9 Union OR 20:45.4 85
123 Tommy Duvall 12 Mountain View (Id) 20:45.8
124 David Hyde 10 Uintah 20:46.8 86
125 Evan Boekweg 10 Uintah 20:52.8 87
126 Kyle Mortensen 10 Shelley 20:54.3 88
127 Matthew Henning 10 Spring Creek 20:58.0 89
128 Norrin Shearer 11 Meridian 20:59.6 90
129 Kenny Pratt 11 Wood River 21:01.3 91
130 Adrian Curiel 10 Meridian 21:03.4 92
131 jacob Marta 10 Timberline (Boise) 21:04.5
132 Jed Ward 12 Timberlake 21:05.1 93
133 Levi Merrill 12 Wendell 21:05.5 94
134 Garrett Kohlman 9 Spring Creek 21:05.6
135 Alec Erickson 10 Star Valley 21:07.2 95
136 Joshua Sheffield 11 Ogden 21:07.3
137 Dane Thompson 10 Wood River 21:07.8 96
138 Zach McCammon 10 McCall-Donnelly 21:07.9
139 Tyler Helgesen 11 Star Valley 21:08.3
140 John Topham 11 Stansbury 21:08.7
141 Christian White 10 Uintah 21:09.0 97
142 Caleb Heintz 11 Spring Creek 21:09.8
143 Marcus Duce 12 Skyview 21:14.1 98
144 Cole Keller 12 Preston 21:14.7 99
145 Wesley Anderson 11 Spring Creek 21:15.0
146 Cameron Fuller 11 Preston 21:15.0 100
147 Tanner Winward 12 Shelley 21:15.8 101
148 Jacob Crosgrove 10 Preston 21:16.1 102
149 Nathan Holm 11 Pocatello 21:16.6 103
150 Simon Olsen 11 Star Valley 21:17.4
151 Zach Burton 11 Preston 21:18.6 104
152 Avery Harris 12 Pocatello 21:18.7 105
153 Joseph Trotter 11 Ogden 21:18.7
154 Austin Howell 10 Timberline (Boise) 21:19.1
155 Juan Mendoza 10 Ogden 21:21.7
156 Chris Widger 10 Timberlake 21:22.1 106
157 Desmond Ordonez 11 Skyview 21:24.5 107
158 Micah Stevens 12 Timberline (Boise) 21:24.9
159 Dustin Brown 10 Star Valley 21:25.7
160 Jarrett Tapella 11 Timberline (Boise) 21:26.1
161 Marshall Rasmussen 9 Meridian 21:26.4 108
162 Trevor Todd-Stone 10 Skyview 21:26.5 109
163 Spencer Wines 10 Spring Creek 21:27.0
164 Ryan Pearson 10 Timberline (Boise) 21:27.6
165 Clayton Christensen 12 Meridian 21:29.0 110
166 Patrick Stump 11 Mountain View (Id) 21:30.8
167 AJ Carter 11 Pocatello 21:31.1 111
168 Jacob Black 12 Mountain View (Id) 21:31.2
169 Zack Johnson 10 Pocatello 21:33.2 112
170 Brady Turpin 12 Stansbury 21:34.0
171 Chris Deangelo 9 Spring Creek 21:34.5
172 Travis Capistran 12 Parma 21:34.8 113
173 Mason Jones 9 Ogden 21:35.6
174 Sam Johnson 12 Star Valley 21:36.3
175 Joseph Anderson 11 Wood River 21:37.9 114
176 Drake VanBuskirk 11 Timberlake 21:38.3 115
177 Jordan Taysom 10 Pocatello 21:41.2
178 Seth Sobers 10 Meridian 21:42.5
179 Dustin Graham 10 Star Valley 21:42.9
180 Carter Gerringa 10 Wood River 21:43.0 116
181 Jared Moulton 10 Uintah 21:44.7 117
182 John Ward 10 Timberline (Boise) 21:47.3
183 Cooper Dean 11 Wood River 21:48.0 118
184 Clance Belnap 11 Preston 21:49.2 119
185 Logan Allen 9 Spring Creek 21:51.9
186 Kent DeMaree 11 Pocatello 21:53.8
187 Erick Christensen 11 Timberline (Boise) 21:54.7
188 Trevor Moxley 10 Timberlake 21:55.7 120
189 David Dickinson 11 Timberlake 21:58.2 121
190 Skyler Hodges 10 Mountain View (Id) 21:58.7
191 Ethan French 11 Shelley 22:00.8 122
192 Josh Clark 10 Skyline ID 22:01.3 123
193 James Waldron 11 Spring Creek 22:01.9
194 Seth Helsley 12 Mountain View (Id) 22:03.2
195 Nate Rogers 11 Valley 22:03.8 124
196 Kegan Lupton 11 Wood River 22:03.9 125
197 Jeff Freeman 10 Skyview 22:05.6 126
198 Kade Pincock 11 Valley 22:06.4 127
199 Kevin Harter 10 Wood River 22:08.8 128
200 Benjamin Compas 10 Parma 22:09.9 129
201 Alex Howard 10 Timberline (Boise) 22:10.0
202 Seth Earnhardt 10 Spring Creek 22:10.7
203 Ford Draper 9 Ogden 22:12.9
204 Jaren Hackwith 12 Union OR 22:13.0 130
205 Alec Richardson 10 Mountain View (Id) 22:13.4
206 Devin Hill 11 Uintah 22:17.2 131
207 Christopher Allred 9 Ogden 22:18.1
208 Jacob Carreon 12 Meridian 22:18.8
209 Janus Gulbranson 10 Timberline (Boise) 22:20.8
210 Ian Broxson 10 Timberlake 22:26.4
211 Carlos Mendoza 10 Ogden 22:29.5
212 Jack Doornbos 10 Star Valley 22:30.8
213 Austin Ober 12 Timberline (Boise) 22:32.5
214 Gabe Murphy 11 Preston 22:33.0
215 Dalton Withers 10 Marsing 22:33.5
216 Beckett Nasvik-Dykhouse 11 Wood River 22:34.3
217 Jacob Wuthrich 10 Timberline (Boise) 22:40.6
218 Garrett Grondahl 10 Timberline (Boise) 22:41.4
219 Javier Urias 10 Valley 22:46.2 132
220 Beckett Sweeney 12 Spring Creek 22:46.5
221 Wyatt Rigdon 9 Meridian 22:48.8
222 Easton Beck 10 Wood River 22:49.2
223 Jared Hansen 11 Mountain View (Id) 22:50.1
224 Tim Widger 10 Timberlake 22:50.4
225 Chandler Shoenfeld 11 Timberline (Boise) 22:51.4
226 Bryce John 12 Wendell 22:51.7 133
227 Nick Robinson 11 Star Valley 22:53.4
228 David Bush 11 Skyline ID 22:56.9
229 Griffin Williamson 12 Mountain View (Id) 22:58.4
230 Andrew Ba 11 Timberline (Boise) 22:58.7
231 Asher Loomis 11 Wood River 23:02.5
232 Ethan Cluff 10 Mountain View (Id) 23:03.5
233 Morgan Armstrong 10 Spring Creek 23:03.6
234 Ryan Henderson 12 Star Valley 23:03.7
235 Dallin Jacobsen 11 Preston 23:06.4
236 Jaxson Ware 12 Preston 23:09.8
237 Michael Collier 10 Minico 23:11.1 134
238 Jaustin Yadeskie 11 Spring Creek 23:15.1
239 Forrest Oldham 12 Vallivue 23:16.4 135
240 Jaden Pratt 11 Minico 23:19.7 136
241 William Harrison 9 Minico 23:22.8 137
242 Jonathan Meyer 10 Valley 23:23.2 138
243 Daniel Guevera 10 Melba 23:23.7
244 Garrett Way 10 McCall-Donnelly 23:25.4
245 Jordan Carson 10 Vallivue 23:28.8 139
246 Logan Nelson 10 Skyline ID 23:31.3
247 Chase Johnson 11 Preston 23:32.5
248 Michael Tuft 10 Skyview 23:33.0 140
249 Terrence Simpson 10 Spring Creek 23:33.5
250 Liam Jones 10 Wood River 23:33.9
251 Jeremy Ziegler 11 Timberlake 23:34.8
252 Ben Mickelson 10 Spring Creek 23:35.5
253 Robert Jensen 11 Parma 23:39.0 141
254 Wyatt Baird 10 Parma 23:41.8 142
255 Bryce Snyder 10 Skyview 23:43.1 143
256 Josh Tanner 11 Spring Creek 23:43.5
257 Tyler Delong 11 Skyline ID 23:52.6
258 Nicolas Toryanski 10 Timberline (Boise) 23:53.6
259 Marcus Allan 11 Uintah 23:56.3
260 austin Hedin-Ulferts 11 Timberline (Boise) 24:17.4
261 Alex Lattin 12 Weiser 24:19.8
262 Jason Weishaar 10 Timberlake 24:24.1
263 Finley Pinkas 9 Ogden 24:38.5
264 Seth Cowger 10 Melba 24:44.7
265 Kohlton Garrard 9 Star Valley 24:46.2
266 Graeme Holliday 11 Skyline ID 24:48.6
267 Conner Andersen 11 McCall-Donnelly 24:50.5
268 Austin Fox 11 Mountain View (Id) 24:51.0
269 Tanner Breshears 11 Skyview 24:51.1
270 Jesse Troutman 10 Union OR 24:57.0 144
271 Jacob Gray 10 Mountain View (Id) 24:57.5
272 Calvin Condie 11 Parma 25:01.7 145
273 Jett Binyon 10 Parma 25:04.0 146
274 Braden Beal 10 Mountain View (Id) 25:06.0
275 Caleb Swenson 10 Preston 25:08.7
276 Noah Carlson 11 Vale 25:22.8
277 Matt Riniker 12 Skyview 25:23.8
278 Tyler Stevens 10 Skyview 25:34.6
279 Gavin Coyle 10 Vallivue 25:34.9 147
280 Jackson Stewart 10 Mountain View (Id) 25:36.7
281 Alex Mittelsteadt 10 Minico 25:37.5 148
282 Jaiden Schwenson 12 Mountain View (Id) 25:42.9
283 Stephen Roth Wood River 25:50.8
284 Kaden Kelsey 9 Wendell 26:25.4 149
285 Todd Wilson 11 Minico 26:42.5 150
286 Ryan Halopoff 11 Wood River 26:59.9
287 Logan Austin 10 New Plymouth 27:02.3
288 Jason Rollins 10 Mountain View (Id) 27:44.4
289 Devan Slavin 10 Timberline (Boise) 27:49.6
290 Tanner Miller 9 Spring Creek 28:20.8
291 Marshall Toryanski 12 Timberline (Boise) 28:30.7
292 Kyler Thomason 9 Weiser 29:27.7
293 Nathan Cornwall 12 Skyview 29:43.4
294 Luis Diaz 9 Vale 29:54.0
295 Brian Castillo 11 Star Valley 29:57.8
296 Derek Ford 10 Preston 30:26.8
297 Jorgen Lawrence 10 Wood River 30:30.8
298 Ben Orozco 9 Wendell 30:45.1 151
299 nick Larsen 12 Timberline (Boise) 30:56.0
300 Robert Gardner 12 New Plymouth 33:36.3
301 Connor Schneider 9 Minico 34:29.2 152
302 Marco Solis 12 New Plymouth 35:22.0
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Timpanogos 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:26:51.70
Average: 17:22.34
2 Mountain Crest 72 9 10 13 16 24 28 36
Total Time: 1:30:48.00
Average: 18:09.60
3 Stansbury 95 8 14 19 25 29 30 32
Total Time: 1:31:39.40
Average: 18:19.88
4 Ogden 133 11 22 23 34 43 46 62
Total Time: 1:33:15.40
Average: 18:39.08
5 Timberline (Boise) 168 15 17 31 42 63 64 67
Total Time: 1:34:33.70
Average: 18:54.74
6 Mountain View (Id) 179 18 20 35 49 57 61 68
Total Time: 1:34:56.10
Average: 18:59.22
7 Skyline ID 186 12 21 47 51 55 56 123
Total Time: 1:35:17.30
Average: 19:03.46
8 Spring Creek 250 37 39 41 59 74 84 89
Total Time: 1:37:50.40
Average: 19:34.08
9 Star Valley 289 40 44 53 73 79 83 95
Total Time: 1:39:15.40
Average: 19:51.08
10 Shelley 319 26 50 77 78 88 101 122
Total Time: 1:40:01.10
Average: 20:00.22
11 Meridian 378 58 66 72 90 92 108 110
Total Time: 1:42:29.70
Average: 20:29.94
12 Pocatello 383 48 52 75 103 105 111 112
Total Time: 1:42:15.40
Average: 20:27.08
13 Uintah 412 60 82 86 87 97 117 131
Total Time: 1:43:24.30
Average: 20:40.86
14 Timberlake 430 45 71 93 106 115 120 121
Total Time: 1:43:52.40
Average: 20:46.48
15 Preston 442 65 76 99 100 102 104 119
Total Time: 1:44:20.90
Average: 20:52.18
16 Wendell 468 38 54 94 133 149 151
Total Time: 1:49:15.00
Average: 21:51.00
17 Vallivue 481 27 33 135 139 147
Total Time: 1:49:49.90
Average: 21:57.98
18 Union OR 498 69 70 85 130 144
Total Time: 1:48:23.60
Average: 21:40.72
19 Skyview 521 81 98 107 109 126 140 143
Total Time: 1:46:47.30
Average: 21:21.46
20 Wood River 535 91 96 114 116 118 125 128
Total Time: 1:47:18.00
Average: 21:27.60
21 Valley 601 80 124 127 132 138
Total Time: 1:50:55.70
Average: 22:11.14
22 Parma 670 113 129 141 142 145 146
Total Time: 1:56:07.20
Average: 23:13.44
23 Minico 705 134 136 137 148 150 152
Total Time: 2:02:13.60
Average: 24:26.72
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alicia Halverson 9 Davis 20:32.3 1
2 Rosalind Schraedel 9 Davis 20:47.1 2
3 Autumn Taylor 9 Davis 21:19.9 3
4 Anna Ferrell 12 Davis 21:35.0 4
5 Hannah Naylor 12 Davis 21:45.3 5
6 Emily Lermer 10 Eagle 21:47.6 6
7 Maddie Johnson 9 Davis 21:50.4 7
8 Sara Williams 11 Davis 21:55.6 8
9 Melanie Sullivan 12 Davis 21:55.8
10 Sarah Ferrell 11 Davis 21:58.6
11 Kate Koster 12 Eagle 22:00.1 9
12 Abygail Keeley 10 Boise 22:08.8 10
13 Alayna Reese 11 Eagle 22:10.3 11
14 Rachel Clouse 12 Davis 22:21.8
15 Sydney Shockley 10 Eagle 22:24.6 12
16 Grace Crookham-Guy 11 Boise 22:25.0 13
17 Jennica Robinson 9 Davis 22:30.1
18 Tess Cowley 10 Eagle 22:31.3 14
19 Annie Jamboretz 9 Boise 22:32.8 15
20 Sephra Miller 12 Hillcrest 22:43.6 16
21 Anne Hawkins 12 Davis 22:45.9
22 Addy Rich 9 Davis 22:48.1
23 Hannah Whitworth 12 Hillcrest 22:52.6 17
24 Ciara Fuller 10 Davis 22:53.3
25 Amber Berry 12 Davis 22:55.6
26 Isabella Van Brocklin 9 Davis 22:56.4
27 Kate Stuart 10 Davis 23:02.9
28 Abby Robison 10 Boise 23:05.4 18
29 Molly Johnson 12 Eagle 23:07.5 19
30 Brianna Clark 12 Davis 23:13.6
31 Jaysi Porter 9 Davis 23:14.3
32 Brittany Isom Hillcrest 23:20.3 20
33 Ruby Jane Matthewson 11 Davis 23:26.8
34 BriAnna Gipson 12 Davis 23:29.7
35 McCall Longson 10 Eagle 23:33.2 21
36 Amanda Chipman 12 Borah 23:33.3 22
37 Paulina Kosykh 10 Eastlake 23:33.9 23
38 Madalynn Taylor 10 Hillcrest 23:36.9 24
39 Emma Heinonen 12 Eastlake 23:38.1 25
40 Andie Groll 10 Davis 23:38.6
41 Cory Hamblin 10 Liberty Charter 23:44.9 26
42 Lauren Kochaver 10 Boise 23:50.0 27
43 Brianne Caldwell 12 Hillcrest 23:53.4 28
44 Nina Castellanos 12 Hillcrest 23:54.7 29
45 Hailey Thomas 9 Eagle 23:56.0
46 Claire Cruz 9 Boise 23:56.3 30
47 Allie Hitchcock 10 Eagle 23:58.9
48 Maggie Smith 11 Davis 23:59.5
49 Katelyn Gardner 10 Liberty Charter 24:00.5 31
50 Taylor Davis 12 Davis 24:03.7
51 Krystal Wood 10 Davis 24:04.0
52 Logan Luedtke 9 Eagle 24:05.6
53 Rees McCampbell 9 Boise 24:06.6 32
54 Jenny Ruiz 12 Caldwell 24:07.6
55 Aspen Chatlin 10 Eagle 24:07.7
56 Emma Garrett 10 Lehi 24:11.9 33
57 Tess Washburn 10 Liberty Charter 24:16.8 34
58 Brittney Packham 12 Kuna 24:19.6 35
59 Tessa Savage Lehi 24:20.3 36
60 Cassie Brown 11 Boise 24:21.1
61 Anna Schlehuber 11 Juan Diego Catholic 24:21.2
62 Carolyn Allen 10 Lehi 24:25.6 37
63 Mickinley Briggs 12 Lehi 24:26.8 38
64 Devon Burleigh 12 Boise 24:26.9
65 Kristin Bachman 12 Boise 24:28.6
66 Hallie Hevner 11 Eagle 24:29.8
67 Olivia Powell 9 Boise 24:32.1
68 Savannah Willison 12 Boise 24:32.6
69 Xitlally Alvarez Lehi 24:35.9 39
70 Jessie Kochaver 12 Boise 24:39.9
71 Abbie Frost 11 Kuna 24:40.2 40
72 Helena Austen 9 Eastlake 24:44.7 41
73 Hannah Dildine 11 Eagle 24:47.8
74 Tara Suter 9 Eastlake 24:49.4 42
75 Erin Berry 10 Davis 24:50.8
76 Marin Gorman 11 Hillcrest 24:51.4 43
77 Nicole Gannon 12 Highland - P 24:56.9 44
78 Emily Anderson 12 Eagle 24:58.5
79 Jessica Anderson 10 Borah 24:59.4 45
80 Ryah Larsen Lehi 24:59.9 46
81 Taisha Finlayson 11 Hillcrest 25:00.2
82 Sara Alis 11 Eagle 25:00.9
83 Karen Burrington 11 Eastlake 25:01.7 47
84 Tori Funk 12 Capital 25:03.6 48
85 Lucy Haslam Lehi 25:06.0 49
86 Andrea Solis 12 Centennial 25:08.6 50
87 Morgan Hansen 12 Centennial 25:10.0 51
88 Hena Matthias 12 Eastlake 25:15.1 52
89 Clea McElwain 10 Boise 25:21.7
90 Heidi Waterman 12 Borah 25:30.2 53
91 Syler Basham 11 Centennial 25:32.4 54
92 Ellie Jacobs 12 Eagle 25:43.1
93 Mariah Richey 10 Eastlake 25:43.1 55
94 Kate Ozburn 11 Highland - P 25:48.6 56
95 McKenna Toone 12 Centennial 25:53.0 57
96 Anna Bradburn 10 Centennial 25:56.6 58
97 Kyrie Zimmerman 11 Centennial 25:58.0 59
98 Brikelle Markus 10 Centennial 25:58.8 60
99 Thea Sukianto 10 Centennial 25:59.6
100 Nora Harren 11 Borah 26:00.2 61
101 Anne Nygard 9 Boise 26:01.5
102 Bailey Darnall 10 Eagle 26:02.1
103 Corrie Hay 10 Capital 26:11.0 62
104 Berlyn Neumaun 10 Eagle 26:13.2
105 Grace Waite 10 Kuna 26:19.1 63
106 Gabby Klinge 9 Boise 26:24.3
107 Ruby Berliner 9 Boise 26:30.3
108 Hallie Ashton 11 Liberty Charter 26:35.5 64
109 Katie Ketterling 12 Eagle 26:36.3
110 Cassie Marvin 12 Capital 26:45.1 65
111 Guiomar Basualdo 11 Eastlake 26:47.4
112 Breana Birrell 11 Centennial 26:48.7
113 Callie Millward 12 Centennial 26:50.0
114 Laura Pape 10 Boise 26:55.5
115 Cady Herrera 12 Caldwell 26:59.6
116 Camille Burgess 10 Centennial 27:02.7
117 Ally Smith 11 Davis 27:13.3
118 Maren Stirling 11 Highland - P 27:13.6 66
119 Allysa Anderson 11 Borah 27:23.1 67
120 Maria Merkel 12 Liberty Charter 27:23.9 68
121 Emily Corson 11 Kuna 27:26.0 69
122 McKinlee Saunders 11 Highland - P 27:47.5 70
123 Crystal Garcia 9 Kimberly 27:48.1
124 Elise Davidson 12 Capital 27:58.1 71
125 Gaiyla Esteban 10 Kuna 28:01.4 72
126 Rachel Lyons 11 Highland - P 28:04.9 73
127 Savannah Dotson 10 Kuna 28:09.1 74
128 Kayleen Crawford 10 Caldwell 28:10.2
129 Brittany Grigg 11 Highland - P 28:28.7 75
130 Ito Sayaka 11 Borah 28:29.6 76
131 Erika Linford 12 Liberty Charter 28:30.5 77
132 Laishia Roth 12 Nampa 28:35.2
133 Savannah Barrott 11 Highland - P 28:35.8 78
134 Kendelle Hope 11 Centennial 28:36.1
135 Amber Siddoway 10 Borah 28:36.7 79
136 Hannah Waite 12 Kuna 28:38.5 80
137 Katey Johnson 11 Centennial 28:41.3
138 Sophie Mackinnon 11 Eastlake 28:50.1
139 Lexi Gathman 11 Centennial 28:53.9
140 Tara Sant 11 Centennial 28:55.2
141 Whitley Williams 10 Eagle 28:58.3
142 Summer Naumu 12 Highland - P 29:00.8
143 Lucy Walker 10 Eastlake 29:01.7
144 Briana Carpenter 10 Kuna 29:06.8
145 Brittany Lamont 11 Highland - P 29:07.2
146 Sadie Johnson 10 Centennial 29:17.7
147 Emma Carlson 11 Highland - P 29:39.1
148 Sarah Whinery 12 Eagle 29:53.6
149 Elise Warren 11 Highland - P 29:56.8
150 Denali Miles 10 Borah 30:09.1
151 Victoria Trowbridge 12 Kuna 30:16.3
152 Hanna Stoddard 10 Borah 30:17.0
153 Hannah Fearney 12 Centennial 30:31.1
154 Hannah Whinery 10 Eagle 30:44.6
155 Rachel Kellogg 11 Kuna 30:50.5
156 Marina Miller 11 Centennial 30:51.3
157 Alisha Hopkins 10 Kimberly 31:43.8
158 Kaitlyn Perry 12 Kuna 31:56.6
159 Polly Hitchcock 11 Eastlake 32:25.5
160 Aliya Reames 10 Boise 32:29.3
161 Carly Werdel 10 Boise 33:37.4
162 Kassidy Bullock 10 Capital 34:33.0 81
163 Rebecca Bateman 11 Enterprise 35:43.7
164 Whitney Evans 11 Enterprise 37:04.1
165 Ally Barfuss 11 Highland - P 38:07.1
166 Olivia Wallentine 12 Highland - P 39:58.4
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Davis 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8
Total Time: 1:45:59.60
Average: 21:11.92
2 Eagle 52 6 9 11 12 14 19 21
Total Time: 1:50:53.90
Average: 22:10.78
3 Boise 83 10 13 15 18 27 30 32
Total Time: 1:54:02.00
Average: 22:48.40
4 Hillcrest 105 16 17 20 24 28 29 43
Total Time: 1:56:26.80
Average: 23:17.36
5 Eastlake 178 23 25 41 42 47 52 55
Total Time: 2:01:47.80
Average: 24:21.56
6 Lehi 183 33 36 37 38 39 46 49
Total Time: 2:02:00.50
Average: 24:24.10
7 Liberty Charter 223 26 31 34 64 68 77
Total Time: 2:06:01.60
Average: 25:12.32
8 Borah 248 22 45 53 61 67 76 79
Total Time: 2:07:26.21
Average: 25:29.24
9 Centennial 270 50 51 54 57 58 59 60
Total Time: 2:07:40.60
Average: 25:32.12
10 Kuna 279 35 40 63 69 72 74 80
Total Time: 2:10:46.30
Average: 26:09.26
11 Highland - P 309 44 56 66 70 73 75 78
Total Time: 2:13:51.50
Average: 26:46.30
12 Capital 327 48 62 65 71 81
Total Time: 2:20:30.81
Average: 28:06.16
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity Sec2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lindsay Shimanek 12 Timpanogos 21:13.8 1
2 Haley Bean 11 Timpanogos 21:28.7 2
3 Raechel Hunsaker 10 Timpanogos 21:30.8 3
4 Larissa Mauer 10 Spring Creek 21:56.8 4
5 Brooklyn Billings 10 Mountain Crest 22:01.0 5
6 Jennifer Nuttall 10 Timpanogos 22:05.7 6
7 Kathryn Braley 9 Timberline (Boise) 22:12.9 7
8 Isabelle Manzione 11 Stansbury 22:15.4 8
9 Kaitlin Palmer 12 Stansbury 22:16.8 9
10 Alandra Mauer 10 Spring Creek 22:23.1 10
11 Amberlie Barben Mountain Crest 22:23.9 11
12 Emily Yeates 10 Mountain Crest 22:28.3 12
13 Michelle Harker 11 Mountain Crest 22:28.5 13
14 Rebecka Bowman-Johnson 12 Timberline (Boise) 22:29.0 14
15 Amanda Hatch 9 Ogden 22:33.5 15
16 Maylee Thompson 11 Star Valley 22:35.0 16
17 Masche Osborn 10 Stansbury 22:37.4 17
18 Magdalena Scribner 11 Timpanogos 22:42.0 18
19 Alyssa Kirkbride 11 Preston 22:44.1 19
20 Morgan Farley 10 Timpanogos 22:48.5 20
21 Kamille Neff 11 Spring Creek 22:48.8 21
22 Allie Wood 11 Timpanogos 22:50.0 22
23 Abby Trudeau 9 Ogden 22:53.4 23
24 Natalie Bruner 11 Timberline (Boise) 23:05.2 24
25 Rebecca Visser 12 Preston 23:14.5 25
26 Natalie Palmer 10 Stansbury 23:31.7 26
27 Meagan Tucker 11 Salmon 23:34.9
28 Hannah Buffat 10 Pocatello 23:37.7 27
29 Kiya Kelsey 10 Wendell 23:38.5
30 Talia Honn 10 Meridian 23:43.3 28
31 Olivia Gines 10 Wendell 23:44.2
32 Rachel Gittins 11 Mountain Crest 23:44.7 29
33 Brook Larsen 9 Ogden 23:46.2 30
34 Lincoln Rogalski 10 Stansbury 23:48.2 31
35 Ashtin Calhoun 10 Timberline (Boise) 23:49.2 32
36 Emily Hakala 10 Timpanogos 23:57.0
37 Kasidy Peterson 10 Skyview 23:58.1
38 Hannah Wilde 12 Stansbury 24:06.6 33
39 Jenna Draney 11 Star Valley 24:13.6 34
40 Ashley Wangemann 12 Timpanogos 24:15.5
41 Bailey Johnson 11 Mountain Crest 24:23.3 35
42 Ashna Laird 12 Stansbury 24:30.1 36
43 Ashlee Smart 11 Mountain View (Id) 24:33.2 37
44 Kiersten Leary 11 Stansbury 24:35.1
45 Lindsey Egbert 9 Wendell 24:36.0
46 Mary Beth Moreno 12 Stansbury 24:36.4
47 Jessica Stastny 12 Mountain View (Id) 24:39.1 38
48 Mallori Barker 10 Stansbury 24:40.9
49 Rachel Wood 11 Star Valley 24:42.6 39
50 Alex Rogers 10 Wood River 24:45.6 40
51 Savannah Jeske 11 Star Valley 24:45.9 41
52 Allyson Burns 9 Spring Creek 24:46.8 42
53 Mariena Barton 9 Ogden 24:46.9 43
54 Valerie Slowan 10 Mountain View (Id) 24:49.6 44
55 Gwen Shepherd 12 Mountain View (Id) 24:50.0 45
56 Taylor Dupea 10 Spring Creek 24:51.0 46
57 Brittany Wilkie 9 Spring Creek 24:51.4 47
58 olivia Redmond 9 Timberline (Boise) 24:52.7 48
59 Rachael Barlow Mountain Crest 24:53.7 49
60 Jacqueline Gallagher 10 Meridian 24:56.5 50
61 Mary Tomera 10 Spring Creek 25:13.8 51
62 Alexzandria Hensley 9 Meridian 25:17.5 52
63 Katie Doxey 12 Timpanogos 25:18.8
64 Alyssa Millemon 10 Mountain View (Id) 25:21.0 53
65 Stefanee Brown 11 Uintah 25:21.2 54
66 Karen Brown 11 Union OR 25:21.6
67 Alicia Nava 9 Skyview 25:27.1
68 Lauren Naser 12 Mountain Crest 25:27.2
69 Emily Stowe 10 Vallivue 25:27.4 55
70 Mindy Fullmer 10 Pocatello 25:27.7 56
71 Faith Robbins 11 Star Valley 25:31.5 57
72 Rose Garrett 10 Ogden 25:32.5 58
73 Emma Mapes 12 Victory Charter 25:34.7
74 Julia Bean 11 Timberline (Boise) 25:36.7 59
75 Kelsey Dana 10 Star Valley 25:37.6 60
76 Kimberlee Freeman 12 Mountain View (Id) 25:40.3 61
77 Riki Cotner 11 Mountain View (Id) 25:40.8 62
78 Addison Biason 12 Mountain View (Id) 25:41.3
79 Madeline Peck 12 Mountain Crest 25:42.1
80 Aspen Porter Mountain Crest 25:45.3
81 Jessica Merkley 11 Mountain Crest 25:48.7
82 Emily Verheijen 12 Mountain View (Id) 25:49.7
83 Camille Olphie 11 Timberlake 25:51.5
84 Ruby McCaw 9 Meridian 25:58.4 63
85 Marina Sessions 10 Star Valley 26:01.3 64
86 Lucy Schoenfeld 10 Vallivue 26:06.3 65
87 Bailey Johnson 12 Timberline (Boise) 26:06.6 66
88 Navy Southam 9 Star Valley 26:07.0
89 Katelyn Anderson 9 Spring Creek 26:07.7
90 Rachel Petersen 10 Spring Creek 26:08.6
91 Shamil Rodriquez 9 Meridian 26:09.7 67
92 Elizabeth Perkins 9 Spring Creek 26:11.2
93 Rylie Cloward 10 Stansbury 26:12.0
94 Kati Mallon 10 Union OR 26:13.2
95 Afra Minjnheer 11 Timberline (Boise) 26:15.6
96 Hallie MacPherson 12 Wood River 26:20.2 68
97 Rachel Hooton 11 Mountain Crest 26:21.0
98 Heidi Daniel 10 Uintah 26:21.4 69
99 Bianey Gorostieta 10 Uintah 26:31.2 70
100 Heather Lewis 10 Timberline (Boise) 26:33.0
101 Michaela Schmidl 11 Star Valley 26:33.2
102 Danielle Stevens 10 Timberline (Boise) 26:33.4
103 Gabrielle Baker 12 Timpanogos 26:36.0
104 Hannah Landis 11 Mountain View (Id) 26:46.8
105 Kolby Sperry 10 Star Valley 26:50.3
106 Sara Jensen 12 Timpanogos 26:54.4
107 Abbie Monfredi 11 Uintah 26:55.0 71
108 Amber Daniel 12 Skyline ID 26:55.7 72
109 Mackinzie Howell 11 Mountain View (Id) 26:57.0
110 Mikayla Jensen 10 Parma 26:58.0
111 Auja Plaster 11 Meridian 26:59.7 73
112 Maddie Wilson 11 Skyline ID 27:02.6 74
113 Tiffany Egbert 12 Wendell 27:04.1
114 Ashlin Wigington 12 Meridian 27:05.9 75
115 Michaela Hill 12 Union OR 27:06.4
116 Maggie Thompson 12 Spring Creek 27:12.3
117 Olivia Webb 10 Timpanogos 27:20.7
118 Cassy Atencio 12 Pocatello 27:31.3 76
119 Bailey Hatch 10 Ogden 27:31.5 77
120 Brooke Barnett 12 Uintah 27:46.6 78
121 Lydia Mercado 11 Mountain View (Id) 27:51.1
122 Aurora Rosin 11 Mountain View (Id) 27:56.2
123 Vanessa Lara 11 Vallivue 28:02.3 79
124 Kaylee Anderson 11 Preston 28:03.2 80
125 Natasha Larsen 12 Mountain View (Id) 28:09.6
126 Alexis Marlette 10 Skyline ID 28:14.0 81
127 Katherine Berasi 9 Salmon 28:21.8
128 Demi Kovick 10 Vallivue 28:30.0 82
129 BreeAnn Danes 10 Parma 28:35.3
130 Alexis Jurado 12 Mountain View (Id) 28:41.9
131 Sarah Larsen 12 Mountain View (Id) 28:48.2
132 Minelia Montano 11 Vallivue 28:50.9 83
133 Marisol Baeza-Cruz 11 Wood River 28:54.0 84
134 Emily Loertscher 11 Preston 28:58.1 85
135 Kylee Speakman 9 Star Valley 28:58.9
136 Lindsey Mickelsen 10 Skyline ID 29:02.4 86
137 Jessica Pieper 10 Star Valley 29:04.4
138 Olivia Moreno 10 Victory Charter 29:22.5
139 Matalynn Eager 12 New Plymouth 29:24.5
140 Kaytlin Johnson 12 Vallivue 29:24.9 87
141 Kaidree Ebert 12 Vallivue 29:28.4 88
142 Becca Flowers 11 North Star Charter 29:36.7
143 Jordyn DenHartog 12 Pocatello 29:53.9 89
144 Jessica Wirfs 10 Spring Creek 29:54.1
145 Micheala Curtis 12 Vallivue 30:03.6
146 Jessica Orton Ogden 30:11.3 90
147 Alise Barney 10 Wood River 30:16.6 91
148 Jessica Garcia 11 Wood River 30:19.3 92
149 Kamila Surovcova 11 North Fremont 30:22.0
150 Monica Del Real 12 Uintah 30:24.0 93
151 Amber Nef 10 Skyline ID 30:27.9 94
152 Hailey Rosen 12 Meridian 30:32.0
153 Kelly Heitz 12 Union OR 30:34.8
154 Rebekah Rust 10 Uintah 30:40.4 95
155 Emily Crosgrove 9 Preston 30:48.0 96
156 Lindsey Muir 10 Pocatello 30:56.8 97
157 Libby Blackwood 11 Meridian 31:05.1
158 Michelle Becker 11 Timberline (Boise) 31:11.1
159 Ashlee Wangsgard 12 Parma 31:20.3
160 Leilani Erickson 10 Victory Charter 31:21.8
161 Alexis Greener-Burnside 11 Skyline ID 31:28.6 98
162 Ashlynne Clayton 12 Victory Charter 31:36.2
163 Jaymie Bills 10 Melba 31:40.9
164 Hannah Petzinger 12 Skyview 31:42.7
165 Brooklyn Juedeman 9 Ogden 31:58.8
166 Brooke Tarbet 12 Mountain View (Id) 32:02.9
167 Kaylee Rosenlund 10 Melba 32:06.1
168 Susan Grammer 11 Uintah 32:22.4
169 Julia Williams 11 Salmon 32:33.5
170 Katelyn Robinson 11 Timberlake 32:45.9
171 Clarissa Ellsworth 10 Skyline ID 33:20.9 99
172 Emma Grindle 10 Uintah 33:25.3
173 Kitty Pedersen 12 Preston 33:37.5 100
174 Alena Layton 11 Vallivue 33:55.0
175 Chloe Tanner 11 New Plymouth 33:58.9
176 Savannah McDonald 12 North Fremont 34:01.8
177 Cami Ford 12 Preston 34:50.0 101
178 Arianah Amador 10 Vallivue 34:51.8
179 Juliette Rodriquez 12 Vallivue 35:27.8
180 Joanna Yang 11 Skyline ID 35:32.2
181 Andrea Alvarado 10 Vallivue 35:45.6
182 Jessie Friend 12 Vale 35:55.8
183 Miranda Sutherland 11 Vallivue 38:18.9
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Timpanogos 30 1 2 3 6 18 20 22
Total Time: 1:49:01.00
Average: 21:48.20
2 Mountain Crest 70 5 11 12 13 29 35 49
Total Time: 1:53:06.40
Average: 22:37.28
3 Stansbury 91 8 9 17 26 31 33 36
Total Time: 1:54:29.50
Average: 22:53.90
4 Spring Creek 123 4 10 21 42 46 47 51
Total Time: 1:56:46.50
Average: 23:21.30
5 Timberline (Boise) 125 7 14 24 32 48 59 66
Total Time: 1:56:29.00
Average: 23:17.80
6 Ogden 169 15 23 30 43 58 77 90
Total Time: 1:59:32.50
Average: 23:54.50
7 Star Valley 187 16 34 39 41 57 60 64
Total Time: 2:01:48.60
Average: 24:21.72
8 Mountain View (Id) 217 37 38 44 45 53 61 62
Total Time: 2:04:12.90
Average: 24:50.58
9 Meridian 260 28 50 52 63 67 73 75
Total Time: 2:06:05.40
Average: 25:13.08
10 Preston 305 19 25 80 85 96 100 101
Total Time: 2:13:47.90
Average: 26:45.58
11 Uintah 342 54 69 70 71 78 93 95
Total Time: 2:12:55.40
Average: 26:35.08
12 Pocatello 345 27 56 76 89 97
Total Time: 2:17:27.40
Average: 27:29.48
13 Vallivue 364 55 65 79 82 83 87 88
Total Time: 2:16:56.90
Average: 27:23.38
14 Wood River 375 40 68 84 91 92
Total Time: 2:20:35.70
Average: 28:07.14
15 Skyline ID 407 72 74 81 86 94 98 99
Total Time: 2:21:42.60
Average: 28:20.52
Event 1 Boys 3k Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spencer O'Very 8 South Cache Center 10:02.6
2 Gant Stewart 8 Shelley 10:13.7
3 Andy Gebhardt 8 Salmon 10:20.0 1
4 Logan Forester Sage Valley 10:28.7 2
5 Joshua Armstrong 7 Irving 10:39.2
6 Michael Anders 8 Salmon 10:41.6 3
7 Josh Harrison 8 Preston 10:47.7
8 Hunter Scoresby 8 Sawtooth 10:56.8
9 Kody Dalling 8 Sugar-Salem 10:57.3 4
10 Donovan Furman Sage Valley 10:59.5 5
11 Jonathon Frew 8 Shelley 10:59.9
12 Caleb Hamblin 8 Liberty Charter 11:02.6 6
13 Brigham Dalling 6 Sugar-Salem 11:04.6 7
14 Jeremy Underwood 8 Les Bois 11:05.5 8
15 Ethan Sage 8 Cole Valley 11:06.8 9
16 Owen Rogers 7 Gooding 11:07.3 10
17 Treygan Bragg 7 Salmon 11:07.5 11
18 Isaac Neuenschwander 8 Centennial 11:08.0 12
19 north boise runner North Boise 11:09.5 13
20 Tim Simpson 7 Compass Charter 11:10.5 14
21 Chandler Emersen 8 Eagle 11:10.5 15
22 Kyle Garner 7 Eagle 11:14.6 16
23 Nathan Beltran 8 Sugar-Salem 11:17.4 17
24 Reagan Manzer 7 Melba 11:18.7 18
25 Tucker Furman Sage Valley 11:20.6 19
26 Frasier Williamson 8 Centennial 11:23.1 20
27 Eli Gebhardt 7 Salmon 11:25.4 21
28 Josh Leavitt 7 Melba 11:26.0 22
29 Isaac Stevens 8 East 11:26.0
30 Derek Litsinger 8 Eagle 11:27.0 23
31 Dakoda Lamb 7 Parma 11:29.1 24
32 Charlie Stands 8 East 11:32.3
33 Quinn Kunz 8 Rigby 11:35.0
34 Nathan Winters 8 Johnsen 11:35.7
35 Hunter Deim 8 Sawtooth 11:36.3
36 Parker Wade Sage Valley 11:37.1 25
37 Matthew Neuenschwander 7 Centennial 11:37.5 26
38 Trey Weaver 6 East Valley 11:37.8 27
39 Spencer Severance 8 West Boise 11:38.4 28
40 Dylan Vanderschaaf 8 Salmon 11:39.3 29
41 Trenton Johnson 6 East Valley 11:39.7 30
42 Tyrel Taggart 6 Eagle 11:42.9 31
43 Sean Standley 8 Syringa 11:45.0
44 Weston Davis 8 Fruitland 11:50.7 32
45 Koshi Schunter 6 North Spokan 11:51.5 33
46 Nathan Carter 8 North Spokan 11:51.7 34
47 Zach Garey 8 West Boise 11:53.5 35
48 Dayton Merrell 8 Vernal Running Club 11:54.5
49 Liam Merrell 7 Vernal Running Club 11:54.6
50 Benson Transtrum 8 North Star Charter 11:58.0 36
51 Quincy Ellis 7 West Boise 11:58.7 37
52 Miles Stanford 8 Council 11:59.8
53 Jacob Duffy 8 Victory Charter 11:59.9 38
54 Elijah Campbell 8 Victory Charter 12:00.2 39
55 Ronan Stewart 8 Cole Valley 12:00.6 40
56 Bayden Menton 6 Enterprise 12:01.6
57 Brody Kemble 6 Middleton 12:03.0 41
58 Marcus Heemeyer 7 Heritage 12:03.0 42
59 Parker Galbraith 8 Sugar-Salem 12:07.7 43
60 Jesus Valdez 8 New Plymouth 12:08.6 44
61 Rhett Anderson 8 East Valley 12:10.0 45
62 Sam Petersen 7 Sugar-Salem 12:10.0 46
63 Sam Packer Lake Hazel 12:10.3 47
64 Dalton Feist 8 North Spokan 12:10.3 48
65 Ivan Gonzalez 8 Fruitland 12:12.1 49
66 Levi Roskelley Lake Hazel 12:12.4 50
67 Nathan Deschaine 6 Salmon 12:12.7 51
68 Micah Brauhn 8 North Spokan 12:13.5 52
69 Garrett Christensen 7 Valley (Hazelton) 12:14.0
70 Trace Shultz Compass Charter 12:17.9 53
71 Reuben Manzer 6 Melba 12:18.6 54
72 Conner Richardson Lake Hazel 12:18.9 55
73 Trent Wigod 6 Heritage 12:19.2 56
74 Seth Babbel 8 Vallivue 12:19.6 57
75 Joshua Johnson 7 The Ambrose School 12:21.2 58
76 Davis Woodward 8 Sawtooth 12:21.3
77 Declin Ainsworth 8 East Valley 12:22.6 59
78 Henry Coughlan 6 Enterprise 12:23.4
79 Dallin Garner 8 East Valley 12:24.3 60
80 Keenen Roark 8 North Boise 12:25.0 61
81 Hunter Wilcox 8 Payette Lake 12:25.4 62
82 Logan Hammer 8 East Valley 12:25.7 63
83 Ammon Ibarra 8 Sawtooth 12:26.1
84 Micah Tolman 6 Salmon 12:26.7 64
85 Robert Palacios 8 Middleton 12:26.8 65
86 Asher Johnston 7 North Fremont 12:28.1
87 Carter McLaughlin 7 Gooding 12:28.6 66
88 Caleb Christensen 8 Fruitland 12:29.1 67
89 Luke Fillmore 8 Parma 12:29.5 68
90 Erik Olverson 6 Salmon 12:30.0
91 Jayce Geary 8 Fruitland 12:31.8 69
92 Joe Womack Sage Valley 12:32.8 70
93 Ryan Kotter 8 East Valley 12:33.3 71
94 Luke Wilde 7 Centennial 12:34.2 72
95 Caleb Hart Lake Hazel 12:34.2 73
96 Noah Thomas Lake Hazel 12:36.7 74
97 Alex Bistriceanu 8 Liberty Charter 12:37.4 75
98 Jarom Ricks Sage Valley 12:38.3 76
99 Dominic Sandoval 8 Vallivue 12:38.5 77
100 Gabe Babbel 8 Vallivue 12:39.3 78
101 Nathan Nelson 7 Payette Lake 12:39.7 79
102 AJ Hernandez 7 Jefferson 12:39.9 80
103 Ryan Netten 8 Cole Valley 12:40.5 81
104 Trenton Hemry 7 Parma 12:43.1 82
105 Stewart Stears 8 Melba 12:44.7 83
106 Jevin Dalling Lake Hazel 12:47.4 84
107 Chris Connelly 8 Compass Charter 12:48.0 85
108 Jaylen Alexander 7 East Valley 12:49.3
109 Colton Farnsworth 8 Les Bois 12:50.0 86
110 Garrett Godfrey 8 Salmon 12:51.9
111 Bryce Peterson Lake Hazel 12:52.6 87
112 Colin Maroe 8 North Star Charter 12:54.9 88
113 Kyler Andrews 6 East Valley 12:56.2
114 Max Palmer 6 North Fremont 12:56.9
115 Taivan Orton Compass Charter 12:58.4 89
116 Gabe Donahue 7 Idaho City 12:59.2
117 Ammon Permann Sage Valley 13:00.4 90
118 Connor Gardner 7 Liberty Charter 13:00.5 91
119 Kenton Ainsworth 8 East Valley 13:00.8
120 Joseph Ivie 7 Les Bois 13:01.0 92
121 Joseph Black 8 Rigby 13:02.4
122 Noah Healy 8 Compass Charter 13:03.4 93
123 Cayden Arviso Sage Valley 13:03.8
124 Carter Littledyke 8 Melba 13:04.8 94
125 Noah Lomas 8 North Boise 13:04.9 95
126 Caden Johnston 8 North Fremont 13:06.2
127 Daniel Yates 7 Rigby 13:07.5
128 Conner Bawden 8 East Valley 13:07.7
129 Kurt Thornton 7 Centennial 13:08.2 96
130 Henry Plummer 8 Hillside 13:09.0 97
131 Jackson Wherry 7 Cole Valley 13:09.7 98
132 Bodie Loesher 8 Heritage 13:11.8 99
133 Elijah Walker 8 Payette Lake 13:12.8 100
134 Tanner Pratt 8 Minico 13:13.9
135 Gavin Tetrault 8 Rolling Hill 13:14.5 101
136 Braxtyn Wagstaff 7 Parma 13:15.1 102
137 Brandon Ayala 8 East Valley 13:15.1
138 Jacob Cole Sage Valley 13:15.6
139 Ben Randall 6 Heritage 13:16.2 103
140 Hunter Marang 7 Victory Charter 13:16.9 104
141 Kendall Bower 8 Fairmont 13:17.6
142 Carson Wright 7 East 13:17.8
143 Kyle Slagle 8 New Plymouth 13:18.6 105
144 Luke Merkley 8 East Valley 13:19.7
145 Connor Bohm 7 Rolling Hill 13:19.8 106
146 Rueben Durfee 7 New Plymouth 13:22.5 107
147 Frank Oliver 8 Nyssa 13:23.1 108
148 Alex Kahle 8 Jefferson 13:23.7 109
149 Dante Marinelli 7 River Glen 13:24.1
150 Jarren Fronk 7 West Boise 13:24.6 110
151 Kyle Wells Lake Hazel 13:24.9
152 Avery Ribich 7 Les Bois 13:25.3 111
153 Parker Williamson 7 East Valley 13:26.4
154 Gavin Baker 8 Payette Lake 13:26.8 112
155 Zack Johnston 5 North Fremont 13:27.2
156 Kameron Takagi 6 Middleton 13:27.5 113
157 Aaron Nielsen 8 Hillside 13:28.6 114
158 Logan Ankarberg 7 Weiser 13:28.7 115
159 sage valley runner North Boise 13:28.7 116
160 Isaac McPhersen 7 Heritage 13:31.8 117
161 Brayden Call Sage Valley 13:34.6
162 Jakob Craft 8 Parma 13:35.9 118
163 Jacob Martinez 6 Jefferson 13:37.3 119
164 Felix Gerlach 8 Community School 13:37.5
165 Hayden Jones 8 Heritage 13:38.4 120
166 Austin Klein 8 Cole Valley 13:42.3 121
167 Kyle Bailey 8 Heritage 13:42.9 122
168 Ethan Gehmlich 8 Sugar-Salem 13:44.8 123
169 Nicky Gebhards 7 Payette Lake 13:45.5 124
170 Paul Becker 8 North Boise 13:45.6 125
171 Joe Brauhn 5 North Spokan 13:46.4 126
172 Liam Coyle 8 Heritage Com 13:46.6 127
173 Luis Ponton Rivera 8 Vallivue 13:48.0 128
174 Carlos Castro 6 Nyssa 13:48.5 129
175 Jon Russell 7 Rolling Hill 13:49.1 130
176 Landon Bagley 7 Rigby 13:50.7
177 Parker Williams 6 Gooding 13:51.2 131
178 Conner Robbins 7 Victory Charter 13:52.3 132
179 Daniel Krafft 7 The Ambrose School 13:53.3 133
180 Brendon Rice New Plymouth 13:53.5 134
181 Jacob Austin 8 Enterprise 13:53.8
182 Barrett Davis 6 Eagle 13:55.2 135
183 Jose Vega 7 Jefferson 13:55.5 136
184 Hsee Hsee 8 New Plymouth 13:57.8 137
185 Ethan Reinhardt 7 Heritage 13:58.5
186 Riley Belap 6 Vallivue 13:58.5 138
187 Brandon Brown 7 Eagle 13:58.9 139
188 Connor Cathrae 7 Compass Charter 13:58.9 140
189 Bill Krause 8 Cole Valley 14:00.5 141
190 Aidan Sonderhouse 8 Rolling Hill 14:00.9 142
191 Nicholas Lanza 8 Les Bois 14:01.0 143
192 Mason Tuft Sage Valley 14:02.0
193 Tyler Froshiesar 8 Heritage 14:02.2
194 Brett Wheeler 7 Heritage 14:03.7
195 Rio Salinas 8 Rolling Hill 14:06.3 144
196 Ethan Ross 6 Middleton 14:06.4 145
197 Tayton Young 6 North Star Charter 14:07.0 146
198 Jacob Pett 6 Fruitland 14:07.0 147
199 Bryan Dorathy 7 Nyssa 14:08.0 148
200 William Essary 8 Fruitland 14:10.1 149
201 Jacob Passey 8 Liberty Charter 14:11.0 150
202 Caleb Wolin 7 The Ambrose School 14:11.1 151
203 Noah Schmidt 8 Liberty Charter 14:12.4 152
204 Quinton Hill 7 Melba 14:13.0 153
205 Ezekiel Holmes 7 Liberty Charter 14:13.3 154
206 Carson Hicks Sage Valley 14:18.1
207 Roger Gonzalez 7 Fruitland 14:19.1 155
208 Gauge Thaemert 7 West Boise 14:19.4 156
209 AJ Stephenson 8 Gooding 14:19.8 157
210 Lokiel Reed 6 North Star Charter 14:20.3 158
211 Harry Reynolds 8 North Boise 14:20.9 159
212 Josh Hamilton 7 Nyssa 14:22.4 160
213 Clay Hibbs 8 Fairmont 14:22.7
214 Kaedon Galloway 7 Fruitland 14:23.3
215 Luke Jensen 6 Heritage 14:24.6
216 Jesse Panlilio 6 Heritage 14:25.4
217 Dallin Baum 7 Payette Lake 14:25.5 161
218 Rhett Merrill 6 Middleton 14:25.6 162
219 Ben Ralston 7 Cole Valley 14:28.2 163
220 Joe Demasters 7 Idaho City 14:28.7
221 Benjamin Smith 8 New Plymouth 14:29.0 164
222 Danny Tolman 7 Compass Charter 14:31.5 165
223 Bill Kartchner 6 East Valley 14:35.8
224 Joe Howell 8 New Plymouth 14:36.7 166
225 Easton Draper 6 Melba 14:38.0 167
226 Toby Pace 6 Salmon 14:38.8
227 Keaton Hoiosen 8 Eagle 14:39.9 168
228 Alex Clegg Compass Charter 14:40.4
229 Rees Patterson 7 Johnsen 14:41.1
230 Isaac Ferro 8 Jefferson 14:42.4 169
231 Jace Menchaca 6 Middleton 14:43.1 170
232 Zane Gibson Sage Valley 14:46.3
233 Kyle Campbell 7 Hillside 14:47.8 171
234 Gunnar Eriksen 6 Jefferson 14:49.7 172
235 Cyrus Corbet 7 Payette Lake 14:50.2 173
236 Oscar Escutia Sage Valley 14:56.5
237 River Cogan 8 Payette Lake 14:57.2
238 Kael Johnston 6 Cole Valley 14:57.8
239 Peter Wieber 8 Hillside 14:59.7 174
240 Jake Gentry 6 Parma 14:59.9 175
241 Erik Fien 7 Liberty Charter 15:00.0 176
242 Aidan Broyles 7 Heritage 15:00.5
243 Isaac Starbuck 6 Parma 15:01.3 177
244 Patrick Alexander 6 Eagle 15:03.2
245 Kendrick Boozel 8 Eagle 15:05.0
246 Noah Rutherford 7 Heritage 15:06.2
247 Joshua Stewart 6 Middleton 15:09.2 178
248 Heath Marx 7 Vallivue 15:10.7 179
249 Isaiah Fuentes 6 Nyssa 15:11.7 180
250 Noah Vantrease 8 New Plymouth 15:13.2
251 Alejandro Lopez 6 Jefferson 15:14.5 181
252 Wyatt Clifton 7 Heritage Com 15:15.5 182
253 Eli Clausen 6 The Ambrose School 15:17.5 183
254 Alex Myers 7 East Valley 15:20.1
255 Dylan Guerrero 7 Parma 15:21.2
256 Caden Warner 6 Cole Valley 15:21.9
257 Dennis Rowley Sage Valley 15:24.3
258 Ethan Carcas 7 Heritage 15:25.0
259 Adrian Guevara 8 Liberty Charter 15:28.5
260 Rion Forsberg 6 Parma 15:28.6
261 Will Rackham 6 Salmon 15:29.3
262 Sheadon Loomis 8 East Valley 15:29.5
263 Eliot Dayley 7 Jefferson 15:30.6
264 Nathan Avey 8 Eagle 15:31.7
265 Connor Dansor Sage Valley 15:32.8
266 Michael Despain 8 Weiser 15:38.2 184
267 Alex Salinas Sage Valley 15:38.3
268 Dom Salinas Sage Valley 15:41.1
269 Evan Skaug 8 Victory Charter 15:41.3 185
270 Aidan Shaw 8 Fairmont 15:42.2
271 Chase Conrath 7 Rolling Hill 15:44.3 186
272 Sam Sandoval 6 Vallivue 15:48.1 187
273 Ryland Amsden 6 Cole Valley 15:49.0
274 Logan Ashton 8 Liberty Charter 15:51.7
275 Marx Jensen 8 Parma 15:52.8
276 Wyatt Allen 7 Middleton 15:54.3
277 Alan Baker 6 Gooding 15:55.5 188
278 Andrew Scott 8 Hillside 15:57.0 189
279 Tyler Newell 7 Hillside 15:59.5 190
280 Luke Noltensmeyer 8 Fairmont 16:03.0
281 Brian Casey 6 Heritage 16:03.5
282 Mitchell Stephan Sage Valley 16:08.8
283 Luke Johnson 7 Weiser 16:12.1 191
284 Jack Nichols 7 North Star Charter 16:13.7 192
285 Ricardo Montoya 6 Heritage Com 16:15.9 193
286 Conan Camara 7 Jefferson 16:16.4
287 Gavyn Call Sage Valley 16:19.4
288 Sam Hess 6 North Star Charter 16:20.2 194
289 Gage Fink Lake Hazel 16:21.3
290 Robert Muniz 8 Parma 16:23.9
291 Juan Salinas 7 Nyssa 16:24.4 195
292 Caleb Woodland Lake Hazel 16:25.8
293 Owen Forrey 6 The Ambrose School 16:26.4 196
294 Zachary Knoll 8 Eagle 16:26.8
295 Xzander Lamkey 6 East Valley 16:30.0
296 Brodie Davis 6 Parma 16:32.6
297 Adam Miller Sage Valley 16:33.5
298 Gabe Carr 8 Rolling Hill 16:38.5 197
299 Ethan Wells Lake Hazel 16:41.4
300 Luke Jackson Sage Valley 16:43.5
301 Nathaniel Frame 7 Gooding 16:53.2 198
302 Kaydon McKnight 7 Rolling Hill 16:59.2
303 Dominik Molvig 6 Nyssa 17:02.0 199
304 Cody Buckley Sage Valley 17:03.1
305 Jace Redmond 7 Les Bois 17:10.6 200
306 Zachary McLane 7 Vallivue 17:21.4
307 Gustavo Mosquea 8 Fruitland 17:25.7
308 Jaiden Becker Sage Valley 17:26.9
309 Angelo Pecora 6 Idaho City 17:30.7
310 Ardarsh Jones 7 Heritage 17:31.5
311 Eridani Rojas 7 Weiser 17:33.0 201
312 Ethan Hutcheson 7 Payette Lake 17:34.4
313 Nick Conner 7 River Glen 17:35.6
314 Cruz Flores 7 Jefferson 17:37.9
315 Jake Olson 8 Parma 17:44.6
316 Garrett Cook 6 Middleton 17:47.8
317 Owen Ebert Sage Valley 17:50.7
318 Jose Rodriguez 6 Heritage Com 17:52.8 202
319 Simon Roberts 7 Fruitland 17:53.1
320 Aaron Creech 8 New Plymouth 17:59.1
321 Wyatt Barbour 7 The Ambrose School 18:03.0 203
322 Brevin Kingston Sage Valley 18:05.9
323 Jose Arreola 6 Jefferson 18:06.7
324 Brodee Clifton 6 Heritage Com 18:08.1 204
325 Alex Church 6 Jefferson 18:08.2
326 Clyde Harris 7 Heritage Com 18:09.2 205
327 Raul Arizmendi 7 Heritage Com 18:10.0 206
328 Owen Transtrum 6 North Star Charter 18:15.5 207
329 Joey Day 6 Parma 18:16.7
330 Tyler Niblett Sage Valley 18:21.9
331 Brooklyn Loomis 6 East Valley 18:31.6
332 Markus Mathis 7 The Ambrose School 18:33.4 208
333 Luke Forester Sage Valley 18:35.0
334 Zach Branam 7 Hillside 18:37.8 209
335 Nick Bowden 6 Parma 18:42.4
336 Thomas Warner 8 Heritage Com 19:07.7
337 Carlos Arana 6 Weiser 19:15.1 210
338 Andy Weese 6 Heritage 19:17.8
339 Reed Crossley 7 Payette Lake 19:20.2
340 Dowain Geesey 7 Idaho City 19:25.9
341 Mattheus Wardle 6 Heritage 19:36.3
342 Ethan Ward 6 East Valley 19:48.7
343 Kenny Forsberg 8 Parma 19:53.5
344 Daniel Harris 7 Vallivue 20:14.1
345 Mooney Cael 7 Payette Lake 20:27.8
346 Jose Flores 6 Weiser 20:29.3 211
347 Joseph Burke 6 Jefferson 20:35.2
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Salmon 65 1 3 11 21 29 51 64
Total Time: 55:13.80
Average: 11:02.76
2 Sugar-Salem 117 4 7 17 43 46 123
Total Time: 57:37.00
Average: 11:31.40
3 Sage Valley 121 2 5 19 25 70 76 90
Total Time: 56:58.70
Average: 11:23.74
4 Eagle 220 15 16 23 31 135 139 168
Total Time: 59:30.20
Average: 11:54.04
5 East Valley 221 27 30 45 59 60 63 71
Total Time: 1:00:14.40
Average: 12:02.88
6 Centennial 226 12 20 26 72 96
Total Time: 59:51.00
Average: 11:58.20
7 Melba 271 18 22 54 83 94 153 167
Total Time: 1:00:52.80
Average: 12:10.56
8 North Spokane Running Clu 293 33 34 48 52 126
Total Time: 1:01:53.40
Average: 12:22.68
9 Lake Hazel 299 47 50 55 73 74 84 87
Total Time: 1:01:52.50
Average: 12:22.50
10 Compass Charter 334 14 53 85 89 93 140 165
Total Time: 1:02:18.20
Average: 12:27.64
11 Cole Valley Christian 349 9 40 81 98 121 141 163
Total Time: 1:02:39.90
Average: 12:31.98
12 Fruitland 364 32 49 67 69 147 149 155
Total Time: 1:03:10.70
Average: 12:38.14
13 West Boise 366 28 35 37 110 156
Total Time: 1:03:14.60
Average: 12:38.92
14 Parma 394 24 68 82 102 118 175 177
Total Time: 1:03:32.70
Average: 12:42.54
15 North Boise 410 13 61 95 116 125 159
Total Time: 1:03:53.70
Average: 12:46.74
16 Heritage 417 42 56 99 103 117 120 122
Total Time: 1:04:22.00
Average: 12:52.40
17 Les Bois 440 8 86 92 111 143 200
Total Time: 1:04:22.80
Average: 12:52.56
18 Liberty Charter 474 6 75 91 150 152 154 176
Total Time: 1:05:03.90
Average: 13:00.78
19 Payette Lakes (McCall) 477 62 79 100 112 124 161 173
Total Time: 1:05:30.20
Average: 13:06.04
20 Vallivue 478 57 77 78 128 138 179 187
Total Time: 1:05:23.90
Average: 13:04.78
21 Victory Charter 498 38 39 104 132 185
Total Time: 1:06:50.60
Average: 13:22.12
22 Middleton 526 41 65 113 145 162 170 178
Total Time: 1:06:29.30
Average: 13:17.86
23 New Plymouth 527 44 105 107 134 137 164 166
Total Time: 1:06:41.00
Average: 13:20.20
24 Gooding 552 10 66 131 157 188 198
Total Time: 1:07:42.40
Average: 13:32.48
25 Jefferson 613 80 109 119 136 169 172 181
Total Time: 1:08:18.80
Average: 13:39.76
26 North Star Charter 620 36 88 146 158 192 194 207
Total Time: 1:09:33.90
Average: 13:54.78
27 Rolling Hills Charter 623 101 106 130 142 144 186 197
Total Time: 1:08:30.60
Average: 13:42.12
28 The Ambrose School 721 58 133 151 183 196 203 208
Total Time: 1:12:09.50
Average: 14:25.90
29 Nyssa 725 108 129 148 160 180 195 199
Total Time: 1:10:53.70
Average: 14:10.74
30 Hillside 745 97 114 171 174 189 190 209
Total Time: 1:12:22.10
Average: 14:28.42
31 Weiser 901 115 184 191 201 210 211
Total Time: 1:22:07.10
Average: 16:25.42
32 Heritage Community Charte 908 127 182 193 202 204 205 206
Total Time: 1:21:18.90
Average: 16:15.78
Event 2 Girls 3k Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Molly Elliot 8 North Boise 11:39.8 1
2 Morgan French 8 West Boise 11:42.7
3 Macy Olsen 8 Eagle Rock 12:01.9
4 Josi Kelsey 8 Wendell 12:08.8
5 Kenna Holiday 6 Ten Sleep 12:09.3
6 Lyssa Kemble 8 Middleton 12:17.1 2
7 Sophie McManus 7 Payette Lake 12:23.0 3
8 Megan Schulte 7 East 12:28.0
9 Elena Allen 7 Johnsen 12:33.7
10 Kassie Peterson 8 Sugar-Salem 12:40.6
11 Vanessa Arizmendi 7 East Valley 12:41.5 4
12 Britta Holmberg 8 The Ambrose School 12:41.6 5
13 Karissa Culbertson 8 North Star Charter 12:42.4
14 Lizzie Dildine 7 Eagle 12:44.1 6
15 Julia Nixon 8 Hillside 12:46.6
16 Deedee Duncan 8 Enterprise 12:47.1 7
17 Robyn Reeder 8 River Glen 12:47.2
18 Jade Martinez 8 Jefferson 12:49.0 8
19 Ellyse Tingelstad 7 Enterprise 12:49.6 9
20 Addison Concidine 8 Fruitland 12:49.6 10
21 Leah Cannon 7 Salmon 12:50.0 11
22 Brynne Kundrick 8 Payette Lake 12:54.8 12
23 Abby Bingham Lake Hazel 12:55.5 13
24 Olivia Klein 8 Cole Valley 13:01.1 14
25 Kortney Trappett 8 Melba 13:04.3 15
26 Ashlyn Marlow 8 Preston 13:07.0
27 Shyanne Thacker 6 Melba 13:08.7 16
28 Paige Shumway 8 Preston 13:15.5
29 Chloe Caldwell 7 Ogden 13:15.6 17
30 Kate Clark 7 Melba 13:15.9 18
31 Hana Mickelsen Sage Valley 13:17.9 19
32 Kiana Palic 8 West Boise 13:19.0
33 Laura Heywood 8 Heritage 13:19.0 20
34 Makya Stice 6 Fruitland 13:23.4 21
35 Alex Spencer 8 Eagle 13:24.4 22
36 Kaitlyn Workman 8 Melba 13:25.6 23
37 Leah Oney 7 Meridian 13:25.7
38 Olivia Williamson 7 Vallivue 13:25.9 24
39 Oliva McElhaney 6 Fruitland 13:30.7 25
40 Ashley Thomas 6 Eagle 13:31.9 26
41 LJ Holiday 7 Ten Sleep 13:32.2
42 Madeline Carswell 7 Hillside 13:32.5
43 Maegan Schuler Lake Hazel 13:33.4 27
44 Kennedy Mann 7 Parma 13:38.1 28
45 Callie Curran 7 The Ambrose School 13:38.4 29
46 Emma Hillam 6 Fruitland 13:39.3 30
47 Abby Downs 7 Shelley 13:41.8 31
48 Whitney Draper 8 Melba 13:42.0 32
49 Grace Vitek 8 Liberty Charter 13:42.2
50 Rachel Ballard 7 Ogden 13:45.3 33
51 Taylee Matthews 7 Salmon 13:45.8 34
52 Rebekah Frew 6 Shelley 13:48.1 35
53 Annika Helgeson 7 East Valley 13:48.2 36
54 Aunna Austin 8 New Plymouth 13:48.5 37
55 Alisha Bryant Lake Hazel 13:48.7 38
56 Miriam Bowers 8 East Valley 13:50.2 39
57 Kate Allred 7 Ogden 13:50.5 40
58 Ella Hall 6 Heritage 13:51.9 41
59 Cassidy Barnes 8 Middleton 13:52.6 42
60 Aliece Andersen 8 Shelley 13:53.2 43
61 Taralee Christensen 8 Melba 13:53.3 44
62 Kelbi Lewis 6 Valley (Hazelton) 13:53.5
63 Jaden Hacket 7 Eagle 13:55.9 45
64 Sydney Heyborne Lake Hazel 13:56.7 46
65 Courtney Crawford 8 Jefferson 14:00.4 47
66 Lauren Wigod 8 Heritage 14:00.5 48
67 Katie Waldram 8 Heritage 14:05.2 49
68 Lindy Wells Lake Hazel 14:05.3 50
69 Mia Strand 6 Challis 14:07.6 51
70 Afton Hoch 7 New Plymouth 14:09.9 52
71 Eliza Beazer 7 Johnsen 14:11.0
72 Kerissa Rupp 7 New Plymouth 14:11.3 53
73 Hannah Ransom 8 West Boise 14:11.6
74 Charlie Duff 8 Les Bois 14:12.2
75 Jessie Hiatt 7 Salmon 14:14.9 54
76 Marissa Cole 8 Melba 14:16.4 55
77 Kayleigh Tuttle 6 Eagle 14:17.9 56
78 Sofia Carlson 7 North Boise 14:18.8 57
79 Shaylon Clark 7 North Fremont 14:20.4
80 Daisha Kiester 6 Vallivue 14:21.6 58
81 Jamie Spence 8 Challis 14:21.8 59
82 Telissa Christensen 6 Melba 14:22.6
83 Heather Burkman Lake Hazel 14:23.0 60
84 Ele Tarkalson 6 Salmon 14:23.4 61
85 Ariana Williams 7 Salmon 14:23.5 62
86 Adriana Mayorga 6 Jefferson 14:24.6 63
87 Natasha Dando 8 Butte County 14:25.3
88 Sage Stroud Sage Valley 14:29.1 64
89 Brooke Garman 6 Vallivue 14:30.8 65
90 Allie McDonald 7 Vallivue 14:31.7 66
91 Liesl Gerlach 6 Community School 14:32.4
92 Avery Konecni 7 Rolling Hill 14:32.7
93 Kelsey Johnson 8 Fairmont 14:32.9
94 Lacy Leavitt 6 Melba 14:33.6
95 Courtney Williams 7 Jefferson 14:34.8 67
96 Brooke Bardwell 6 East Valley 14:35.8 68
97 Mariah Abrego 6 Jefferson 14:37.7 69
98 Bridget Benson 7 North Boise 14:38.8 70
99 Nicole Brown 8 Heritage 14:39.6 71
100 Merced Carter 6 Melba 14:39.7
101 Alayna Andersen 6 Shelley 14:40.0 72
102 Fayla Swift 8 Payette Lake 14:40.4 73
103 Regan Luke 8 Middleton 14:40.4 74
104 Kinley Spence Sage Valley 14:40.8 75
105 Grace Adams Lake Hazel 14:43.9 76
106 Paige Tolman Sage Valley 14:47.0 77
107 MaKay Drollinger 8 Shelley 14:47.7 78
108 Sydney Bryson Sage Valley 14:48.4 79
109 Alexes DeLeon 7 Weiser 14:50.0 80
110 Megan Beltran 7 Jefferson 14:53.4 81
111 Mckenna Smith 8 River Glen 14:54.1
112 Isabella Valdez 8 Eagle 14:58.1 82
113 Anysa Chanthaminavong 8 West Boise 15:00.0
114 Brooke Call 7 Johnsen 15:05.4
115 Chloe Hopkins 6 Eagle 15:06.9 83
116 Abby Griffith 8 Payette Lake 15:09.1 84
117 Samantha Despain 6 Weiser 15:11.6 85
118 Jada Gray 6 Enterprise 15:12.0 86
119 Joy Fulford Compass Charter 15:12.4
120 Laci Cole 6 Melba 15:12.4
121 Audrey Hansell 6 The Ambrose School 15:15.2 87
122 Olivia Bingaman 7 Payette Lake 15:15.4 88
123 Addison Clevenger 8 Fruitland 15:18.4 89
124 Natalie Galloway 7 Heritage 15:19.2 90
125 Ella Hubach Sage Valley 15:21.0 91
126 Mikiya Gallup 6 Vallivue 15:22.1 92
127 Anastasia DeLeon 6 Nyssa 15:24.4 93
128 Teresa Vidales Sage Valley 15:24.6 94
129 Joan Woods 6 Cole Valley 15:25.0 95
130 Mariela Esquivel 8 Jefferson 15:26.5 96
131 Eileen Froshiesar 8 Weiser 15:27.8 97
132 Paige Larsen 7 Eagle 15:28.4
133 Jensyn Maughan 6 Middleton 15:29.2 98
134 Daelyn Tyler 7 Parma 15:29.8 99
135 Esther Riley 6 Melba 15:30.7
136 Ellie Emerson 6 Eagle 15:30.7
137 Emmery Astle 6 Melba 15:31.0
138 Charley Allred 7 Ogden 15:32.9 100
139 Savannah Tonk 6 Melba 15:33.3
140 Kira Andersen 6 Shelley 15:34.0 101
141 Andrea Garza Lake Hazel 15:34.7
142 Kiera Larsen Lake Hazel 15:34.9
143 Emma Ford 6 The Ambrose School 15:37.8 102
144 Heather Feeney 7 Ogden 15:40.6 103
145 Lydia Renschler 8 Victory Charter 15:41.7
146 Mila Maes Lake Hazel 15:41.9
147 Isabella DeLeon 7 Les Bois 15:42.1
148 Brielle Stice 6 Fruitland 15:44.3 104
149 Braileigh Johnston North Fremont 15:46.3
150 Ashley Ames 8 Challis 15:46.9 105
151 Kaitlynn Barber 8 Idaho City 15:50.7
152 Emma Austin 7 New Plymouth 15:51.4 106
153 Ainsley Boyce 8 North Fremont 15:52.4
154 Lydia Colby 6 The Ambrose School 15:53.0 107
155 Mackenzie Romine 6 Cole Valley 15:57.4 108
156 Meg Ward Sage Valley 16:00.7
157 Ella Georgeson 6 Fruitland 16:01.6 109
158 Kaleah Stover 6 Vallivue 16:02.5 110
159 Victoria Halcom 8 Payette Lake 16:02.7 111
160 Alexandra Froshiesar 6 Weiser 16:02.8 112
161 Hallee Royce Sage Valley 16:05.6
162 Katie Compas 6 Parma 16:05.7 113
163 Mia Larsen Lake Hazel 16:06.1
164 Nora Sprague 7 North Boise 16:07.4 114
165 Janika Lavender 8 New Plymouth 16:10.2 115
166 Madilynn Richardson 6 East Valley 16:10.4 116
167 Hailey Atkinson 7 Parma 16:12.8 117
168 Sophia Mulvahill 8 Cole Valley 16:14.5 118
169 Angelique Salinas Sage Valley 16:20.3
170 Mary Tristan 8 Challis 16:21.9 119
171 Payton Richardson 8 Heritage 16:23.1 120
172 Alexis Atkinson 6 Parma 16:23.8 121
173 Alina Robinson 7 East Valley 16:25.2 122
174 Janey Kelly Lake Hazel 16:25.2
175 Jenny Lee Sage Valley 16:26.5
176 Avrie Hoyt 6 Parma 16:30.0 123
177 Hailey Collingham 6 Parma 16:30.6 124
178 Cailey Ingram Lake Hazel 16:34.8
179 Elle Eames Sage Valley 16:35.3
180 Abby Theurer 8 New Plymouth 16:35.6 125
181 Hailei Browne 6 The Ambrose School 16:36.2 126
182 Abby Reynolds Sage Valley 16:38.9
183 Kayla McCoy 7 Melba 16:42.9
184 Katie Rowberry 6 Heritage 16:43.7
185 Ivy Madison 8 Fairmont 16:47.2
186 Camden Mullens 8 Hillside 16:48.9
187 Annie Swanson 6 Eagle 16:49.0
188 Rylie Tanner 6 Payette Lake 16:50.1 127
189 Holly Arritola 8 New Plymouth 16:50.3 128
190 Maeghan Swenson Lake Hazel 16:53.6
191 Annie Rose Sage Valley 16:55.0
192 Isabella Solito 6 Heritage 16:55.8
193 Hannah Doddridge 7 Fruitland 16:57.9
194 Kendra Barker 8 Heritage 16:58.2
195 Halle Cogley 7 Challis 16:58.3 129
196 Sarah Hall 7 Heritage 17:00.5
197 Veronica Padilla Sage Valley 17:01.4
198 Hope Rupp 8 Cole Valley 17:01.6 130
199 Kelzey Glazner 8 Shelley 17:01.8 131
200 Kaily Gard 8 Parma 17:03.6
201 Makena Walker 6 Eagle 17:05.2
202 Adrianna Burgess 7 Nyssa 17:06.3 132
203 Amy Kearny 7 Jefferson 17:08.3
204 Ava Worbets 7 Rolling Hill 17:09.1
205 Marissa Sandoval 8 Vallivue 17:10.8 133
206 Rachel Galligar 7 Weiser 17:11.0 134
207 Bria Corder 6 Middleton 17:16.2 135
208 Ria Romero 8 Payette Lake 17:17.3
209 Sydney Atkinson 8 Parma 17:19.7
210 Alejandra Mayorga 6 Jefferson 17:20.4
211 Nina Dittmer 8 Payette Lake 17:23.1
212 Ivy Myles Lake Hazel 17:23.6
213 Quincy Clary 6 Weiser 17:27.1 136
214 Libbie Rynearson 6 Weiser 17:28.9 137
215 Amber Pryor Sage Valley 17:33.6
216 Rayanne Bush 7 Parma 17:42.1
217 Zenaida De la Cruz 8 Jefferson 17:46.3
218 Ellie Stevenson 7 Parma 17:47.2
219 Ava Steckel 7 North Boise 17:49.9 138
220 Victoria Meacham Lake Hazel 17:51.2
221 Nicole Binggeli 7 New Plymouth 17:52.6
222 Malia Phelps 6 Vallivue 17:52.8
223 Kylie Reed 6 Heritage 17:57.7
224 Lily Goodworth 7 Shelley 18:05.9
225 Emma Mizar 7 Weiser 18:09.7
226 Lauren Dickson Lake Hazel 18:11.7
227 Kate Kozup 6 The Ambrose School 18:13.3 139
228 Lydia Rice 6 Heritage 18:13.7
229 Nora Pence 6 Rose Hill 18:14.0
230 Alaina Ward 7 Fruitland 18:16.6
231 Kennedy Littledike 6 Melba 18:18.2
232 Rachel Wright 8 Payette Lake 18:18.9
233 Samantha Graham 6 Parma 18:19.7
234 Challis Strohmeyer 8 Payette Lake 18:26.4
235 Abby Tippet 6 Enterprise 18:29.7 140
236 Reese Callahan 6 Shelley 18:32.2
237 Sydnee Laurie Lake Hazel 18:38.4
238 Mitchell Stephan Sage Valley 18:41.1
239 Keegan Garner 7 Liberty Charter 18:41.6
240 Vivian Hale 8 Eagle 18:45.6
241 Claire Weber 6 Eagle 18:47.3
242 Brooke Arnold 8 The Ambrose School 18:49.1
243 Sarah Tudi 8 Liberty Charter 18:49.5
244 Macy Stokes 6 East Valley 18:52.5 141
245 Taylor McCoy 6 Melba 19:01.8
246 Haysannah Graham 7 Victory Charter 19:04.5
247 Amber Graves Lake Hazel 19:07.4
248 Emma Bateman 6 Enterprise 19:10.5 142
249 Rachel Preston Sage Valley 19:18.6
250 Lindsey Rieless 7 Eagle 19:20.8
251 Hannah Little Lake Hazel 19:21.9
252 Sophie Brattin 7 Heritage Com 19:26.9
253 Edith Villa 6 Jefferson 19:27.0
254 Kayla Guy-Gzik 7 Nyssa 19:39.2 143
255 Shaylee Ray 6 Parma 19:47.9
256 Chrystal Gines 8 Heritage 20:05.7
257 Kylie St. Thomas 6 East Valley 20:16.9
258 Sarai Valentin 6 Nyssa 20:18.9 144
259 Jenny Vidales Sage Valley 20:49.7
260 Vanessa Gardner 7 Idaho City 20:51.8
261 Charity Houston 8 New Plymouth 21:09.9
262 Regan Kelley 6 The Ambrose School 21:12.9
263 Alivia VanShoiak 6 Melba 21:13.2
264 Kaitlin Palmer 8 Eagle 21:28.4
265 Grace Winkle 6 Middleton 21:53.4 145
266 Jessi Lamb 6 Parma 22:21.5
267 Brianna Alfaro Sage Valley 23:45.5
268 Constance Dahle Sage Valley 23:56.4
269 Sarahy Guerreo 6 Nyssa 24:05.1 146
270 Madison Burgess 6 Nyssa 24:27.9 147
271 Lasca Plumlee 7 Idaho City 24:29.2
272 Bailey Vernam 6 Enterprise 26:45.9 148
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Melba 104 15 16 18 23 32 44 55
Total Time: 1:06:36.50
Average: 13:19.30
2 Eagle 155 6 22 26 45 56 82 83
Total Time: 1:07:54.20
Average: 13:34.84
3 Lake Hazel 174 13 27 38 46 50 60 76
Total Time: 1:08:19.60
Average: 13:39.92
4 Fruitland 175 10 21 25 30 89 104 109
Total Time: 1:08:41.40
Average: 13:44.28
5 Salmon 222 11 34 54 61 62
Total Time: 1:09:37.60
Average: 13:55.52
6 Heritage 229 20 41 48 49 71 90 120
Total Time: 1:09:56.20
Average: 13:59.24
7 Jefferson 254 8 47 63 67 69 81 96
Total Time: 1:10:26.50
Average: 14:05.30
8 Shelley 259 31 35 43 72 78 101 131
Total Time: 1:10:50.80
Average: 14:10.16
9 Payette Lakes (McCall) 260 3 12 73 84 88 111 127
Total Time: 1:10:22.70
Average: 14:04.54
10 East Valley 263 4 36 39 68 116 122 141
Total Time: 1:11:06.10
Average: 14:13.22
11 Ogden 293 17 33 40 100 103
Total Time: 1:12:04.90
Average: 14:24.98
12 Vallivue 305 24 58 65 66 92 110 133
Total Time: 1:12:12.10
Average: 14:26.42
13 Sage Valley 314 19 64 75 77 79 91 94
Total Time: 1:12:03.20
Average: 14:24.64
14 The Ambrose School 330 5 29 87 102 107 126 139
Total Time: 1:13:06.00
Average: 14:37.20
15 Middleton 351 2 42 74 98 135 145
Total Time: 1:13:35.50
Average: 14:43.10
16 New Plymouth 363 37 52 53 106 115 125 128
Total Time: 1:14:11.30
Average: 14:50.26
17 North Boise 380 1 57 70 114 138
Total Time: 1:14:34.70
Average: 14:54.94
18 Enterprise 384 7 9 86 140 142 148
Total Time: 1:18:28.90
Average: 15:41.78
19 Challis 463 51 59 105 119 129
Total Time: 1:17:36.50
Average: 15:31.30
20 Cole Valley Christian 465 14 95 108 118 130
Total Time: 1:17:39.60
Average: 15:31.92
21 Parma 478 28 99 113 117 121 123 124
Total Time: 1:17:50.20
Average: 15:34.04
22 Weiser 508 80 85 97 112 134 136 137
Total Time: 1:18:43.20
Average: 15:44.64
23 Nyssa 658 93 132 143 144 146 147
Total Time: 1:36:33.90
Average: 19:18.78
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·2246839 views
1 comment(s)
|